Campionato Super League 1 Greca - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 18/08/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
GIANNINA-KIFISIAS | 0-0 | CONDE (GI ) al 31 Rig |
AEK ATENE-PANETOLIKOS | 3-0 | |
PANATHINAIKOS-ATROMITOS ATENE | 5-0 | DJURICIC (PA ) al 3 , PALACIOS (PA ) al 33 , SPORAR (PA ) al 45 Rig., DJURICIC (PA ) al 59 , JEREMEJEFF (PA ) al 90 |
OFI CRETA-ARIS SALONICO | 3-2 | |
PAOK SALONICCO-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 3-0 | MURG (PA ) al 22 , ZIVKOVIC (PA ) al 54 , ZIVKOVIC (PA ) al 59 |
OLYMPIAKOS-PANSERRAIKOS | 2-0 | BIEL (OL ) al 63 , EL ARABI (OL ) al 87 Rig |
2 ^ Giornata del 26/08/2023 | ||
AEK ATENE-PANSERRAIKOS | 1-1 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-OFI CRETA | 3-0 | BARTOLO (AS ) al 14 , MIRITELLO (AS ) al 21 , KALTSAS (AS ) al 90 |
OLYMPIAKOS-ATROMITOS ATENE | 4-0 | MASOURAS (OL ) al 32 , CAMARA (OL ) al 45 , MASOURAS (OL ) al 49 , QUINI (OL ) al 77 |
PANATHINAIKOS-VOLOS NPS | 3-0 | GNEZDA CERIN (PA ) al 11 , IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 37 , VERBIC (PA ) al 74 |
PANETOLIKOS-GIANNINA | 0-0 | |
PAOK SALONICCO-KIFISIAS | 2-1 | TZIMAS (PA ) al 45 , MASOURAS (KI ) al 75 , CAPAN (KI ) al 78 Aut |
LAMIA-ARIS SALONICO | 1-0 | CARLITOS (LA ) al 38 |
3 ^ Giornata del 02/09/2023 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 3-2 | |
VOLOS NPS-AEK ATENE | 2-3 | |
KIFISIAS-ATROMITOS ATENE | 2-1 | OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 38 , PAPASAVVAS (KI ) al 69 , ACEVEDO (AT ) al 90 |
OLYMPIAKOS-LAMIA | 4-0 | |
OFI CRETA-PAOK SALONICCO | 1-0 | |
PANSERRAIKOS-PANETOLIKOS | 1-1 | MOURGOS (PA ) al 30 , JOAO PEDRO (PA ) al 90 |
GIANNINA-PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 | |
4 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2023 | ||
AEK ATENE-OLYMPIAKOS | 1-1 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-GIANNINA | 2-2 | TZIMAS (GI ) al 16 , ALVAREZ (AS ) al 21 , BALAN (GI ) al 28 , CRESPI (AS ) al 45 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-VOLOS NPS | 1-1 | ANGIELSKI (AT ) al 39 , ACEVEDO (AT ) al 46 Aut |
KIFISIAS-PANSERRAIKOS | 4-4 | DELIGIANNIDIS (PA ) al 4 , STAIKOS (PA ) al 12 , BERGSTROM (PA ) al 22 , KONSTANTAKOPOULOS (KI ) al 56 , OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 72 , PILEAS (PA ) al 77 , TETTEH (KI ) al 90 , BOTIA ALBERTO (KI ) al 90 |
PANETOLIKOS-PANATHINAIKOS | 0-5 | BERNARD (PA ) al 13 , BERNARD (PA ) al 45 , BERNARD (PA ) al 64 , CANTALAPIEDRA (PA ) al 86 Rig., MAGNUSSON (PA ) al 90 |
PAOK SALONICCO-ARIS SALONICO | 0-0 | |
LAMIA-OFI CRETA | 2-2 | DICKO (OF ) al 26 , TSILOULIS (LA ) al 47 , GALLEGOS (OF ) al 66 , KARO (OF ) al 74 Aut |
5 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2023 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-PANETOLIKOS | 3-0 | |
VOLOS NPS-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 1-2 | MIRITELLO (AS ) al 7 , GROZDANIC (AS ) al 22 , TROULLIT (VO ) al 59 Rig |
OLYMPIAKOS-KIFISIAS | 4-0 | EL KAABI (OL ) al 21 Rig., PODENCE (OL ) al 25 , JOVETIC (OL ) al 64 Rig., IBORRA VICENTE (OL ) al 90 |
OFI CRETA-ATROMITOS ATENE | 1-1 | PHELLYPE (OF ) al 33 , JUBITANA (AT ) al 86 |
PANATHINAIKOS-AEK ATENE | 1-2 | |
PANSERRAIKOS-LAMIA | 2-0 | ALEKSIC (PA ) al 66 , STAIKOS (PA ) al 70 |
GIANNINA-PAOK SALONICCO | 1-3 | KONSTANTELIAS (PA ) al 4 , PAMLIDIS (GI ) al 25 , KONSTANTELIAS (PA ) al 33 , ZIVKOVIC (PA ) al 77 |
6 ^ Giornata del 27/09/2023 | ||
AEK ATENE-ATROMITOS ATENE | 2-1 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-PANATHINAIKOS | 1-4 | ARAO (PA ) al 5 , KALTSAS (AS ) al 7 , VERBIC (PA ) al 31 , IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 80 Rig., IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 87 |
KIFISIAS-LAMIA | 1-1 | ACUNA (LA ) al 84 , LUMOR (KI ) al 90 |
OLYMPIAKOS-ARIS SALONICO | 4-1 | |
PANETOLIKOS-OFI CRETA | 1-1 | MALIS (PA ) al 10 , PHELLYPE (OF ) al 20 |
PANSERRAIKOS-GIANNINA | 3-2 | PILEAS (PA ) al 9 Rig., PANTELAKIS (GI ) al 11 , STAIKOS (PA ) al 32 , TSAOUSIS (GI ) al 62 , ALEKSIC (PA ) al 90 |
PAOK SALONICCO-VOLOS NPS | 3-0 | KOULIERAKIS (PA ) al 39 , MURG (PA ) al 45 , SAMATTA ALY (PA ) al 55 |
7 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2023 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-KIFISIAS | 1-1 | |
ATROMITOS ATENE-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 0-0 | |
VOLOS NPS-PANSERRAIKOS | 1-0 | MORAITIS (VO ) al 54 Rig |
OFI CRETA-AEK ATENE | 2-0 | PHELLYPE (OF ) al 5 , DICKO (OF ) al 83 |
PANATHINAIKOS-PAOK SALONICCO | 2-2 | BRANDON (PA ) al 19 , PALACIOS (PA ) al 32 , ZIVKOVIC (PA ) al 58 , JEREMEJEFF (PA ) al 90 |
GIANNINA-OLYMPIAKOS | 0-3 | PODENCE (OL ) al 17 , PODENCE (OL ) al 23 , RODINEI (OL ) al 90 |
LAMIA-PANETOLIKOS | 1-0 | CARLITOS (LA ) al 7 |
8 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2023 | ||
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-AEK ATENE | 0-3 | |
KIFISIAS-OFI CRETA | 0-0 | |
OLYMPIAKOS-PANATHINAIKOS | 0-3 | |
PANETOLIKOS-VOLOS NPS | 2-0 | LIAVAS (PA ) al 45 , DUARTE (PA ) al 80 |
ARIS SALONICO-PANSERRAIKOS | 1-0 | |
PAOK SALONICCO-ATROMITOS ATENE | 2-0 | OZDOEV (PA ) al 44 , OZDOEV (PA ) al 51 |
LAMIA-GIANNINA | 2-1 | MARTINEZ (LA ) al 8 , ERRAMUSPE (GI ) al 18 , LONGO (LA ) al 37 |
9 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2023 | ||
AEK ATENE-PAOK SALONICCO | 2-0 | |
ARIS SALONICO-GIANNINA | 2-0 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-LAMIA | 0-1 | TSILOULIS (LA ) al 88 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-PANETOLIKOS | 3-2 | DUARTE (PA ) al 24 , ROBALL (AT ) al 49 , ROBALL (AT ) al 73 , LIAVAS (PA ) al 82 , VERGOS (AT ) al 90 |
VOLOS NPS-KIFISIAS | 2-1 | BERTOGLIO (VO ) al 21 , DELETIC (VO ) al 75 , OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 82 |
OFI CRETA-OLYMPIAKOS | 0-2 | PODENCE (OL ) al 10 , PODENCE (OL ) al 54 |
PANATHINAIKOS-PANSERRAIKOS | 5-0 | SPORAR (PA ) al 1 , DELIGIANNIDIS (PA ) al 10 Aut., SPORAR (PA ) al 43 Rig., GNEZDA CERIN (PA ) al 57 , MANCINI (PA ) al 77 |
10 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2023 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-ATROMITOS ATENE | 1-3 | |
KIFISIAS-AEK ATENE | 1-1 | SCHNEIDERLIN (KI ) al 58 Aut., VAFEAS (KI ) al 85 |
OLYMPIAKOS-PAOK SALONICCO | 2-4 | ZIVKOVIC (PA ) al 38 , BRANDON (PA ) al 56 Rig., BRANDON (PA ) al 65 , OZDOEV (PA ) al 78 , FORTOUNIS (OL ) al 86 , MASOURAS (OL ) al 90 |
PANETOLIKOS-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 0-1 | MIRITELLO (AS ) al 8 |
PANSERRAIKOS-OFI CRETA | 2-1 | RIERA (OF ) al 16 , CHATZISTRAVOS (PA ) al 24 , MOURGOS (PA ) al 88 Rig |
GIANNINA-VOLOS NPS | 1-1 | KIAKOS (GI ) al 50 , COMBA (VO ) al 73 |
LAMIA-PANATHINAIKOS | 1-2 | MLADENOVIC (PA ) al 31 , CARLITOS (LA ) al 64 , SPORAR (PA ) al 90 |
11 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2023 | ||
AEK ATENE-LAMIA | 3-0 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-OLYMPIAKOS | 0-2 | FORTOUNIS (OL ) al 69 , FORTOUNIS (OL ) al 90 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-PANSERRAIKOS | 1-1 | CHATZISTRAVOS (PA ) al 40 , ANGIELSKI (AT ) al 90 |
VOLOS NPS-ARIS SALONICO | 0-2 | |
OFI CRETA-GIANNINA | 1-1 | MARINAKIS (OF ) al 1 , ERRAMUSPE (GI ) al 86 |
KIFISIAS-PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 | MANCINI (PA ) al 58 |
PAOK SALONICCO-PANETOLIKOS | 2-1 | SILVA TORREJON (PA ) al 20 , SAMATTA ALY (PA ) al 26 , ZIVKOVIC (PA ) al 36 |
12 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2023 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-PANATHINAIKOS | 2-0 | |
KIFISIAS-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 1-3 | MANTZIS (AS ) al 13 , CRESPI (AS ) al 34 , ZUKANOVIC (AS ) al 73 , BIFOUMA (KI ) al 88 |
OLYMPIAKOS-PANETOLIKOS | 3-1 | CHATZITHEODORIDIS (PA ) al 13 , OIKONOMOU (PA ) al 17 Aut., FORTOUNIS (OL ) al 40 , EL KAABI (OL ) al 70 |
OFI CRETA-VOLOS NPS | 1-1 | COMBA (VO ) al 40 , THORARINSSON (OF ) al 60 |
PAOK SALONICCO-PANSERRAIKOS | 5-0 | OZDOEV (PA ) al 21 , MURG (PA ) al 28 , MURG (PA ) al 71 , DESPODOV (PA ) al 74 , RAFA SOARES (PA ) al 80 |
GIANNINA-AEK ATENE | 0-1 | |
LAMIA-ATROMITOS ATENE | 3-3 | ACEVEDO (AT ) al 4 , GONZALEZ (AT ) al 8 , MARTINEZ (LA ) al 13 , SLIVKA (LA ) al 22 , SIDKLEY (LA ) al 55 , VERGOS (AT ) al 65 Rig |
13 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2023 | ||
AEK ATENE-ARIS SALONICO | 1-0 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-PANSERRAIKOS | 1-0 | MIRITELLO (AS ) al 78 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-GIANNINA | 1-1 | ROBALL (AT ) al 64 , ERRAMUSPE (GI ) al 87 Rig |
VOLOS NPS-OLYMPIAKOS | 2-2 | MORAITIS (VO ) al 20 , EL KAABI (OL ) al 44 Rig., GARCIA (VO ) al 51 Rig., KALOGEROPOULOS (VO ) al 54 Aut |
PANATHINAIKOS-OFI CRETA | 4-0 | IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 34 Rig., CANTALAPIEDRA (PA ) al 62 , PALACIOS (PA ) al 69 , IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 90 |
PANETOLIKOS-KIFISIAS | 3-0 | JOAO PEDRO (PA ) al 45 Rig., DUARTE (PA ) al 61 , DUARTE (PA ) al 78 |
PAOK SALONICCO-LAMIA | 3-0 | KONSTANTELIAS (PA ) al 21 , RAFA SOARES (PA ) al 43 , SASTRE (PA ) al 57 |
14 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2023 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-OFI CRETA | 1-0 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-PAOK SALONICCO | 1-4 | MURG (PA ) al 34 , DESPODOV (PA ) al 59 , ZUKANOVIC (AS ) al 63 , MURG (PA ) al 69 , DESPODOV (PA ) al 90 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-PANATHINAIKOS | 3-2 | IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 38 Rig., GONZALEZ (AT ) al 45 , VERGOS (AT ) al 50 , ROBALL (AT ) al 64 , IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 90 Rig |
KIFISIAS-GIANNINA | 4-2 | OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 6 , ROSERO (GI ) al 10 , CRICIUMA (KI ) al 11 , PANTELAKIS (GI ) al 23 , LANDRE (KI ) al 34 , OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 90 |
PANETOLIKOS-AEK ATENE | 2-2 | |
PANSERRAIKOS-OLYMPIAKOS | 0-1 | EL ARABI (OL ) al 65 Rig |
LAMIA-VOLOS NPS | 1-2 | GARCIA (VO ) al 56 , CARLITOS (LA ) al 71 , COMBA (VO ) al 80 |
15 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2023 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-LAMIA | 2-2 | |
VOLOS NPS-PANATHINAIKOS | 0-3 | JEREMEJEFF (PA ) al 64 , ARAO (PA ) al 66 , JEREMEJEFF (PA ) al 72 |
KIFISIAS-PAOK SALONICCO | 0-6 | KONSTANTELIAS (PA ) al 13 , BRANDON (PA ) al 28 , DESPODOV (PA ) al 34 , MURG (PA ) al 52 , OZDOEV (PA ) al 72 , TSINGARAS (PA ) al 80 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-OLYMPIAKOS | 0-0 | |
OFI CRETA-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 0-2 | MIRITELLO (AS ) al 37 , CRESPI (AS ) al 55 Rig |
PANSERRAIKOS-AEK ATENE | 2-2 | |
GIANNINA-PANETOLIKOS | 0-0 | |
16 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2023 | ||
AEK ATENE-VOLOS NPS | 3-0 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-ARIS SALONICO | 3-2 | |
ATROMITOS ATENE-KIFISIAS | 3-0 | JUBITANA (AT ) al 8 , KUEN (AT ) al 56 , VERGOS (AT ) al 78 |
PANATHINAIKOS-GIANNINA | 2-0 | IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 25 , VILHENA (PA ) al 48 |
PANETOLIKOS-PANSERRAIKOS | 3-2 | DELIGIANNIDIS (PA ) al 15 , SILVA TORREJON (PA ) al 35 , SILVA TORREJON (PA ) al 64 , THYMIANIS (PA ) al 71 Rig., SILVA TORREJON (PA ) al 84 |
PAOK SALONICCO-OFI CRETA | 4-0 | DESPODOV (PA ) al 39 , BABA (PA ) al 41 , ANTONIO (PA ) al 89 , BRANDON (PA ) al 90 |
LAMIA-OLYMPIAKOS | 1-0 | SLIVKA (LA ) al 4 |
17 ^ Giornata del 03/01/2024 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-PAOK SALONICCO | 2-1 | |
VOLOS NPS-ATROMITOS ATENE | 1-2 | ANGIELSKI (AT ) al 25 , ANGIELSKI (AT ) al 59 Rig., MORAITIS (VO ) al 90 |
OLYMPIAKOS-AEK ATENE | 1-2 | |
OFI CRETA-LAMIA | 1-1 | ACUNA (LA ) al 3 , NEIRA (OF ) al 38 Rig |
PANATHINAIKOS-PANETOLIKOS | 2-1 | SPORAR (PA ) al 51 , SPORAR (PA ) al 89 , SHENGELIA (PA ) al 90 |
PANSERRAIKOS-KIFISIAS | 1-1 | BIFOUMA (KI ) al 43 , BETANCOR (PA ) al 85 |
GIANNINA-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 2-1 | MIRITELLO (AS ) al 10 , PAMLIDIS (GI ) al 32 , LEO (GI ) al 36 |
18 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2024 | ||
AEK ATENE-PANATHINAIKOS | 2-2 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-VOLOS NPS | 1-0 | MIRITELLO (AS ) al 90 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-OFI CRETA | 1-1 | LAMPROPOULOS (OF ) al 85 , VALENCIA (AT ) al 90 |
KIFISIAS-OLYMPIAKOS | 2-3 | MASOURAS (OL ) al 11 , NAVARRO (OL ) al 39 Rig., MILICEVIC (KI ) al 45 , OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 64 Rig., EL ARABI (OL ) al 85 |
PANETOLIKOS-ARIS SALONICO | 0-4 | |
PAOK SALONICCO-GIANNINA | 4-0 | BABA (PA ) al 29 , MEITE (PA ) al 49 , TZIMAS (PA ) al 53 , RIENSTRA (GI ) al 66 Aut |
LAMIA-PANSERRAIKOS | 0-2 | WARDA (PA ) al 14 , ALEKSIC (PA ) al 85 |
19 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2024 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-OLYMPIAKOS | 1-2 | NAVARRO (OL ) al 17 , RODINEI (OL ) al 21 Rig., QUINI (OL ) al 90 Aut |
ATROMITOS ATENE-AEK ATENE | 0-5 | |
VOLOS NPS-PAOK SALONICCO | 1-5 | DESPODOV (PA ) al 22 , MURG (PA ) al 45 , DESPODOV (PA ) al 51 , DELETIC (VO ) al 58 , TAISON (PA ) al 71 , TZIMAS (PA ) al 89 |
OFI CRETA-PANETOLIKOS | 1-0 | PHELLYPE (OF ) al 28 Rig |
PANATHINAIKOS-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 2-0 | CANTALAPIEDRA (PA ) al 50 , JEDVAJ (PA ) al 74 |
GIANNINA-PANSERRAIKOS | 0-2 | BETANCOR (PA ) al 11 , BETANCOR (PA ) al 16 |
LAMIA-KIFISIAS | 4-1 | LANDRE (KI ) al 12 , SIMON (LA ) al 23 , MARTINEZ (LA ) al 39 , CARLITOS (LA ) al 56 , MALCI (LA ) al 87 |
20 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2024 | ||
PAOK SALONICCO-PANATHINAIKOS | 2-1 | DESPODOV (PA ) al 43 , BAKASETAS (PA ) al 51 Rig., DESPODOV (PA ) al 56 |
AEK ATENE-OFI CRETA | 3-0 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-ATROMITOS ATENE | 3-1 | CRESPI (AS ) al 19 , CRESPI (AS ) al 53 , CASTANO (AS ) al 64 Aut., KALTSAS (AS ) al 77 |
KIFISIAS-ARIS SALONICO | 0-1 | |
OLYMPIAKOS-GIANNINA | 3-1 | NDOJ (OL ) al 57 , NAVARRO (OL ) al 66 , CONDE (GI ) al 75 Rig., JOVETIC (OL ) al 90 |
PANETOLIKOS-LAMIA | 1-2 | MALCI (LA ) al 11 , MAVRIAS (PA ) al 46 , NUNEZ (LA ) al 82 |
PANSERRAIKOS-VOLOS NPS | 2-2 | ASSEHNOUN (VO ) al 45 , THYMIANIS (PA ) al 50 Rig., DELIGIANNIDIS (PA ) al 59 , GARCIA (VO ) al 90 Rig |
21 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2024 | ||
AEK ATENE-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 4-2 | |
ARIS SALONICO-PANSERRAIKOS | 1-0 | |
ATROMITOS ATENE-PAOK SALONICCO | 0-2 | SCHWAB (PA ) al 89 , KONSTANTELIAS (PA ) al 90 |
VOLOS NPS-PANETOLIKOS | 1-1 | SHENGELIA (PA ) al 8 , GARCIA (VO ) al 15 |
OFI CRETA-KIFISIAS | 1-2 | OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 10 Rig., OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 64 , APOSTOLAKIS (OF ) al 71 |
PANATHINAIKOS-OLYMPIAKOS | 2-0 | BERNARD (PA ) al 25 , JEREMEJEFF (PA ) al 60 |
GIANNINA-LAMIA | 1-4 | CARLITOS (LA ) al 20 , PEDRO AMARAL (LA ) al 22 , CONDE (GI ) al 41 , TSILOULIS (LA ) al 62 , TSILOULIS (LA ) al 81 |
22 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2024 | ||
KIFISIAS-VOLOS NPS | 0-0 | |
OLYMPIAKOS-OFI CRETA | 4-0 | MASOURAS (OL ) al 6 , EL KAABI (OL ) al 9 , PODENCE (OL ) al 34 , FORTOUNIS (OL ) al 58 |
PANETOLIKOS-ATROMITOS ATENE | 1-0 | KARELIS (PA ) al 24 |
PANSERRAIKOS-PANATHINAIKOS | 0-3 | VERBIC (PA ) al 8 , PALACIOS (PA ) al 31 , JEREMEJEFF (PA ) al 90 |
PAOK SALONICCO-AEK ATENE | 1-1 | |
GIANNINA-ARIS SALONICO | 0-0 | |
LAMIA-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 2-1 | KALTSAS (AS ) al 11 , CARLITOS (LA ) al 68 , CARLITOS (LA ) al 80 Rig |
23 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2024 | ||
AEK ATENE-KIFISIAS | 3-0 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-PANETOLIKOS | 2-2 | DIAZ (PA ) al 42 , MIRITELLO (AS ) al 45 , ZUKANOVIC (AS ) al 65 , OIKONOMOU (PA ) al 90 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-ARIS SALONICO | 0-2 | |
VOLOS NPS-GIANNINA | 1-2 | CONDE (GI ) al 32 , ASSEHNOUN (VO ) al 47 , CONDE (GI ) al 72 |
OFI CRETA-PANSERRAIKOS | 4-0 | LEYA ISEKA (OF ) al 23 , LAMPROPOULOS (OF ) al 29 , LEYA ISEKA (OF ) al 32 , BAKU (OF ) al 79 |
PANATHINAIKOS-LAMIA | 2-2 | BERNARD (PA ) al 45 , CARLITOS (LA ) al 45 , JEREMEJEFF (PA ) al 59 , TSILOULIS (LA ) al 68 |
PAOK SALONICCO-OLYMPIAKOS | 1-4 | NAVARRO (OL ) al 29 , DESPODOV (PA ) al 39 , PODENCE (OL ) al 54 , EL KAABI (OL ) al 83 , EL KAABI (OL ) al 90 |
24 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2024 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-VOLOS NPS | 2-0 | |
PANATHINAIKOS-KIFISIAS | 1-1 | PALACIOS (PA ) al 37 , ARAO (PA ) al 68 Aut |
OLYMPIAKOS-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 2-1 | YABLONSKIY (AS ) al 45 , EL KAABI (OL ) al 79 Rig., EL KAABI (OL ) al 87 |
PANETOLIKOS-PAOK SALONICCO | 1-3 | CHATZITHEODORIDIS (PA ) al 5 , SILVA TORREJON (PA ) al 72 Aut., ZIVKOVIC (PA ) al 73 , KONSTANTELIAS (PA ) al 90 |
PANSERRAIKOS-ATROMITOS ATENE | 0-0 | |
GIANNINA-OFI CRETA | 2-2 | ROSERO (GI ) al 9 , CONDE (GI ) al 20 , BAKIC (OF ) al 68 , BAKIC (OF ) al 83 Rig |
LAMIA-AEK ATENE | 1-3 | |
25 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2024 | ||
AEK ATENE-GIANNINA | 4-2 | |
ASTERAS TRIPOLI-KIFISIAS | 3-3 | OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 14 Rig., MIRITELLO (AS ) al 32 , JOVANCIC (KI ) al 36 , YABLONSKIY (AS ) al 40 , CRESPI (AS ) al 45 , VAFEAS (KI ) al 74 |
ATROMITOS ATENE-LAMIA | 3-1 | JUBITANA (AT ) al 2 , SLIVKA (LA ) al 26 , ANGIELSKI (AT ) al 61 , ANGIELSKI (AT ) al 81 |
VOLOS NPS-OFI CRETA | 3-1 | LARSSON (OF ) al 13 , VOUROS (OF ) al 31 Aut., SIELIS (VO ) al 61 , BERTOGLIO (VO ) al 70 |
PANATHINAIKOS-ARIS SALONICO | 2-0 | BAKASETAS (PA ) al 4 , IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 52 Rig |
PANETOLIKOS-OLYMPIAKOS | 1-2 | DUARTE (PA ) al 33 , SILVA TORREJON (PA ) al 72 Aut., EL KAABI (OL ) al 79 |
PANSERRAIKOS-PAOK SALONICCO | 0-2 | KONSTANTELIAS (PA ) al 45 , PETAVRAKIS (PA ) al 90 Aut |
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
ARIS SALONICO-AEK ATENE | 3-3 | |
KIFISIAS-PANETOLIKOS | 2-2 | OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 23 Rig., JOAO PEDRO (PA ) al 54 , OZEGOVIC (KI ) al 56 , MLADEN (PA ) al 77 |
OLYMPIAKOS-VOLOS NPS | 3-0 | EL KAABI (OL ) al 27 , EL KAABI (OL ) al 45 Rig., JOVETIC (OL ) al 87 |
OFI CRETA-PANATHINAIKOS | 2-2 | JIMENEZ (OF ) al 21 , IOANNIDIS (PA ) al 35 , LEYA ISEKA (OF ) al 81 Rig., SPORAR (PA ) al 83 |
PANSERRAIKOS-ASTERAS TRIPOLI | 2-1 | WARDA (PA ) al 45 Rig., KALTSAS (AS ) al 45 , WARDA (PA ) al 76 |
GIANNINA-ATROMITOS ATENE | 1-1 | RIENSTRA (GI ) al 37 , ANGIELSKI (AT ) al 58 |
LAMIA-PAOK SALONICCO | 0-2 | TAISON (PA ) al 71 , BABA (PA ) al 90 |