Campionato Serie D girone G - Classifica generale
Pos. | Squadra | Pun. | Gio. | TOTALI | CASA | FUORI | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V. | N. | P. | GF | GS | V. | N. | P. | GF | GS | V. | N. | P. | GF | GS | |||||
1 | CAVESE | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 9 | |
2 | CASSINO | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5 | |
3 | NOCERINA | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 9 | |
4 | ROMANA FC | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | |
5 | ISCHIA | 42 | 26 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 12 | |
6 | OSTIAMARE | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 16 | |
7 | SARRABUS OGLIASTRA | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 20 | |
8 | FLAMINIA | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 29 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 21 | |
9 | CYNTHIALBALONGA | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 12 | |
10 | SAN MARZANO | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 30 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 14 | |
11 | LATTEDOLCE | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
12 | TRASTEVERE | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 16 | |
13 | ARDEA CALCIO | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | |
14 | ATLETICO URI | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | |
15 | ANZIO | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 21 | |
16 | GLADIATOR | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | |
17 | BUDONI | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19 | |
18 | BOREALE | 18 | 26 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21 |
Risultati 27^ giornata del 10/03 | |
---|---|
CAVESE-ARDEA CALCIO | N. dis. |
CYNTHIALBALONGA-ATLETICO URI | N. dis. |
BUDONI-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA | N. dis. |
BOREALE-FLAMINIA | N. dis. |
CASSINO-GLADIATOR | N. dis. |
LATTEDOLCE-ISCHIA | N. dis. |
ANZIO-NOCERINA | N. dis. |
SAN MARZANO-OSTIAMARE | N. dis. |
ROMANA FC-TRASTEVERE | N. dis. |