Campionato Jupiler League - Classifica generale

Pos. Squadra Pun. Gio. TOTALI CASA FUORI UItimi
V. N. P. GF GS V. N. P. GF GS V. N. P. GF GS risultati
1 SAINT GILLOISE 75 34 23 6 5 70 41 13 2 2 33 16 10 4 3 37 25 V V N V V V
2 GENK 75 34 23 6 5 78 37 14 1 2 44 15 9 5 3 34 22 N V P V N P
3 ANTWERP 72 34 22 6 6 59 26 13 2 2 36 11 9 4 4 23 15 V V V V P V
4 BRUGGE 59 34 16 11 7 61 36 10 6 1 40 15 6 5 6 21 21 V N V V P V
5 GENT 56 34 16 8 10 64 38 9 4 4 28 16 7 4 6 36 22 P N N V V V
6 STANDARD LIEGI 55 34 16 7 11 56 46 10 3 4 32 18 6 4 7 24 28 P V V V N P
7 WESTERLO 51 34 14 9 11 61 53 8 4 5 40 26 6 5 6 21 27 N N N P V V
8 CERCLE BRUGGE 50 34 13 11 10 50 46 8 7 2 31 18 5 4 8 19 28 V V P V N P
9 LEUVEN 48 34 13 9 12 56 48 7 5 5 29 24 6 4 7 27 24 V V V P P V
10 CHARLEROI 48 34 14 6 14 45 52 7 2 8 23 27 7 4 6 22 25 N P V V V P
11 ANDERLECHT 46 34 13 7 14 50 44 6 4 7 27 23 7 3 7 23 21 P P N V V V
12 SINT TRUIDEN 42 34 11 9 14 37 40 6 4 7 20 19 5 5 7 17 21 P P V P V P
13 MECHELEN 40 34 11 7 16 49 63 7 6 4 29 27 4 1 12 20 36 V N P P P V
14 KORTRIJK 31 34 8 7 19 37 61 4 5 8 16 29 4 2 11 21 32 P P N P V P
15 EUPEN 28 34 7 7 20 40 75 4 4 9 22 33 3 3 11 18 42 P P N P P N
16 OOSTENDE 27 34 7 6 21 37 76 5 1 11 18 33 2 5 10 19 43 V P P P P N
17 ZULTE WAREGEM 27 34 6 9 19 50 78 3 4 10 27 46 3 5 9 23 32 P V P P N P
18 SERAING 20 34 5 5 24 28 68 1 4 12 8 29 4 1 12 20 39 N P P P P P
Risultati 34^ giornata del 21/04
BRUGGE-EUPEN 7 - 0
RITS (BR ) al 23 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 30 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 35 , LANG (BR ) al 42 , RITS (BR ) al 61 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 65 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-MECHELEN 2 - 3
STROEYKENS (AN ) al 6 , SCHOOFS (ME ) al 40 , SCHOOFS (ME ) al 43 , SLIMANI (AN ) al 53 , BATES (ME ) al 81
GENT-OOSTENDE 1 - 2
HORNBY (OO ) al 52 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 77 , BATZNER (OO ) al 88
LEUVEN-STANDARD LIEGI 3 - 2
OPOKU (LE ) al 43 , BOKADI (SL ) al 55 , THORSTEINSSON (LE ) al 63 Rig., THORSTEINSSON (LE ) al 67 , MELEGONI (SL ) al 90
KORTRIJK-SAINT GILLOISE 2 - 4
TERHO (SG ) al 16 , JOAO SILVA (KO ) al 24 , D'HAENE (KO ) al 38 , WARANABE (KO ) al 67 Aut., TERHO (SG ) al 72 , ADINGRA (SG ) al 84
SERAING-WESTERLO 1 - 1
MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 8 Rig., VETOKELE (WE ) al 35
ZULTE WAREGEM-CERCLE BRUGGE 2 - 3
SIQUET (CE ) al 6 , UEDA (CE ) al 9 , MOHAMED (ZU ) al 59 , NDOUR (ZU ) al 68 , SOMERS (CE ) al 83
SINT TRUIDEN-ANTWERP 0 - 1
BALIKWISHA (AT ) al 48
CHARLEROI-GENK 2 - 2
MCKENZIE (GK ) al 2 , MBENZA (CH ) al 3 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 31 , NKUBA (CH ) al 51