Campionato Serie D Girone F - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
AVEZZANO-FORSEMPRONESE | 1-1 | D'ALESSANDRIS (AV ) al 67 , CASOLLA (FO ) al 70 |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-CHIETI | 0-0 | |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-MONTEROTONDO | 3-1 | DI NARDO (CA ) al 5 , GONZALEZ (CA ) al 44 , CORVINO (CA ) al 61 , AMORE (MR ) al 121 Rig |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-TERMOLI | 3-1 | KERJOTA (VI ) al 19 Rig., GAMBINI (VI ) al 28 , CAPEZZANI (VI ) al 65 , ESPOSITO (TE ) al 67 |
L'AQUILA-MATESE | 2-0 | GALESIO (LA ) al 11 , BANEGAS (LA ) al 53 Rig |
ROMA CITY-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 6-1 | CASELLA (SN ) al 16 Aut., FORCINI (SN ) al 36 , CODROMAZ (RO ) al 63 , MANCINO (RO ) al 65 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 75 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 77 , TINTI (RO ) al 85 |
SORA CALCIO-SAMBENEDETTESE | 1-3 | ROMAIRONE (SA ) al 3 , SBARDELLA (SA ) al 15 , TOMASSINI (SA ) al 19 , SCIMIA (SA ) al 88 Aut |
TIVOLI-RICCIONE | 3-0 | MAURIZI (TI ) al 55 , MAURIZI (TI ) al 66 , PELLEGRINI (TI ) al 72 |
2 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2023 | ||
TERMOLI-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 1-0 | HUTSOL (TE ) al 48 |
CHIETI-L'AQUILA | 1-0 | FORGIONE (CH ) al 8 |
MATESE-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 0-3 | MADY (CA ) al 48 , CORVINO (CA ) al 50 , CORVINO (CA ) al 55 |
FORSEMPRONESE-FANO | 0-2 | GONZALEZ (FA ) al 40 Rig., AMICI (FO ) al 77 Aut |
MONTEROTONDO-AVEZZANO | 0-3 | ROBERTI (AV ) al 19 , FORTE (AV ) al 42 , DE SILVESTRO (AV ) al 78 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 4-4 | KERJOTA (VI ) al 11 , BELLONI (SN ) al 20 Rig., PESARESI (VI ) al 23 Rig., BONFIGLIO (SN ) al 41 , BONFIGLIO (SN ) al 47 Rig., KERJOTA (VI ) al 48 , SACCOMANNI (SN ) al 67 , MORI (VI ) al 77 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-TIVOLI | 3-0 | BATTISTA (SA ) al 35 , ZOBOLETTI (SA ) al 38 , TOMASSINI (SA ) al 48 |
RICCIONE-ROMA CITY | 4-0 | FERRARA (RI ) al 35 Rig., DJURIC (RI ) al 56 , FERRARA (RI ) al 77 , PELLACANI (RI ) al 90 |
VASTOGIRARDI-SORA CALCIO | 1-0 | IACOVETTA (VA ) al 90 |
3 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
FANO-RICCIONE | 0-1 | FERRARA (RI ) al 12 |
AVEZZANO-SAMBENEDETTESE | 2-2 | ROBERTI (AV ) al 62 , ALESSANDRO (SA ) al 64 , BATTISTA (SA ) al 65 , ROBERTI (AV ) al 88 Rig |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 2-2 | MADY (CA ) al 31 , RIPA (CA ) al 38 , SEVERINI (AS ) al 53 , SEVERINI (AS ) al 60 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-MATESE | 1-0 | PESARESI (VI ) al 43 Rig |
FORSEMPRONESE-VASTOGIRARDI | 2-0 | PAGLIARI (FO ) al 70 , CASOLLA (FO ) al 90 |
L'AQUILA-MONTEROTONDO | 2-3 | MELEDANDRI (MR ) al 35 , ANGIULLI (LA ) al 45 , BANEGAS (LA ) al 50 , MANCA (MR ) al 61 , SCAFFIDI (MR ) al 64 |
ROMA CITY-CHIETI | 0-1 | GATTO (CH ) al 73 |
SORA CALCIO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 1-0 | BLANDO (SO ) al 90 |
TIVOLI-TERMOLI | 2-1 | HERNANDEZ (TE ) al 5 , MAURIZI (TI ) al 61 , MAURIZI (TI ) al 83 |
4 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
TERMOLI-ROMA CITY | 2-4 | DELMASTRO (RO ) al 8 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (RO ) al 48 , PELLEGRINO (RO ) al 49 , SPARACELLO (RO ) al 64 , HUTSOL (TE ) al 79 , CAIAZZA (TE ) al 82 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-L'AQUILA | 2-3 | RICAMATO (CA ) al 17 , BANEGAS (LA ) al 23 , GONZALEZ (CA ) al 25 , GALESIO (LA ) al 62 , OUALI (LA ) al 65 |
CHIETI-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 2-0 | FORGIONE (CH ) al 75 , FALL (CH ) al 85 |
MATESE-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 2-0 | MINASI (MA ) al 6 , NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 61 |
MONTEROTONDO-FORSEMPRONESE | 0-1 | CASOLLA (FO ) al 72 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-TIVOLI | 3-0 | ZAPPALA' (TI ) al 47 Aut., SACCOMANNI (SN ) al 67 , BONFIGLIO (SN ) al 90 Rig |
SAMBENEDETTESE-FANO | 0-0 | |
RICCIONE-SORA CALCIO | 1-2 | GUBELLINI (SO ) al 52 , GUBELLINI (SO ) al 56 , FERRARA (RI ) al 74 |
VASTOGIRARDI-AVEZZANO | 1-5 | DE SILVESTRO (AV ) al 24 , ROBERTI (AV ) al 28 , VISANI (VA ) al 48 , ORTOLINI (AV ) al 57 , BOLO' (AV ) al 75 , GOLIA (AV ) al 90 |
5 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
FANO-TERMOLI | 1-0 | URBINATI (FA ) al 51 |
AVEZZANO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 1-2 | RANIERI (SN ) al 18 , ORTOLINI (AV ) al 44 Rig., DI BARTOLO (SN ) al 46 |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-MONTEROTONDO | 1-1 | MINICUCCI (AS ) al 24 Rig., TAVIANI (MR ) al 26 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-L'AQUILA | 0-2 | GALESIO (LA ) al 14 , SARRITZU (LA ) al 73 |
FORSEMPRONESE-RICCIONE | 2-2 | PAGLIARI (FO ) al 4 , KYEREMATENG (RI ) al 11 , CASOLLA (FO ) al 35 , PELLACANI (RI ) al 90 |
ROMA CITY-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 3-1 | DI RENZO (RO ) al 36 , SPARACELLO (RO ) al 44 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 66 , LARA DELGADO (CA ) al 78 |
SORA CALCIO-CHIETI | 0-0 | |
TIVOLI-MATESE | 0-1 | GAGLIARDINI (MA ) al 90 |
VASTOGIRARDI-SAMBENEDETTESE | 0-1 | TOMASSINI (SA ) al 49 |
6 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
TERMOLI-SORA CALCIO | 1-1 | HERNANDEZ (TE ) al 14 , GUBELLINI (SO ) al 44 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 2-0 | DI NARDO (CA ) al 5 , LOMBARI (CA ) al 89 |
CHIETI-TIVOLI | 1-0 | POSTIGLIONE (CH ) al 70 |
MATESE-ROMA CITY | 3-2 | ASCOLI (RO ) al 10 , CODROMAZ (RO ) al 16 , MARCUCCI (MA ) al 25 , GAGLIARDINI (MA ) al 45 , NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 49 |
L'AQUILA-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 1-1 | BANEGAS (LA ) al 18 , MINICUCCI (AS ) al 33 |
MONTEROTONDO-VASTOGIRARDI | 2-0 | CANTIANI (MR ) al 12 , NAPOLEONI (MR ) al 60 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-FANO | 1-1 | BELLONI (SN ) al 20 , MANCINI (FA ) al 53 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-FORSEMPRONESE | 2-2 | FRATERNALI (FO ) al 6 , TOMASSINI (SA ) al 21 , BATTISTI (FO ) al 45 , LONARDO (SA ) al 90 |
RICCIONE-AVEZZANO | 1-2 | FERRARA (RI ) al 6 , SENESI (AV ) al 56 , FORTE (AV ) al 60 |
7 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2023 | ||
FANO-MATESE | 1-0 | TENKORANG (FA ) al 87 |
AVEZZANO-CHIETI | 1-1 | FORGIONE (CH ) al 45 , SENESI (AV ) al 58 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-MONTEROTONDO | 1-0 | SCHEFFER (VI ) al 79 |
FORSEMPRONESE-TERMOLI | 1-0 | CONTI (FO ) al 22 |
ROMA CITY-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 0-1 | D'ALESSANDRO (AS ) al 19 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-RICCIONE | 2-1 | TOMASSINI (SA ) al 38 , TONELLI (RI ) al 45 , MARTINIELLO (SA ) al 76 |
SORA CALCIO-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 1-2 | DI NARDO (CA ) al 5 Rig., GUBELLINI (SO ) al 25 Rig., NONNI (CA ) al 85 |
TIVOLI-L'AQUILA | 2-1 | CRUZ DA SILVEIRA (TI ) al 24 , BANEGAS (LA ) al 39 Rig., SANTARELLI (TI ) al 90 |
VASTOGIRARDI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 1-2 | CESARONI (VA ) al 5 , BELLONI (SN ) al 29 , BELLONI (SN ) al 61 |
8 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
ATLETICO ASCOLI-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 1-2 | CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 8 , PESARESI (VI ) al 49 , GALLUZZI MAGI (VI ) al 90 |
TERMOLI-AVEZZANO | 1-0 | GROSSI (TE ) al 48 Rig |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-TIVOLI | 2-1 | LOMBARI (CA ) al 28 , MAURIZI (TI ) al 38 , GONZALEZ (CA ) al 90 |
CHIETI-FANO | 2-2 | GONZALEZ (FA ) al 21 , FORGIONE (CH ) al 62 , FALL (CH ) al 84 , ROBERTI (FA ) al 90 |
MATESE-SORA CALCIO | 0-1 | IPPOLITI (SO ) al 54 |
L'AQUILA-ROMA CITY | 0-0 | |
MONTEROTONDO-SAMBENEDETTESE | 0-2 | MALVESTUTO (MR ) al 51 Aut., BATTISTA (SA ) al 81 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-FORSEMPRONESE | 0-0 | |
RICCIONE-VASTOGIRARDI | 2-1 | RUGGIERI (VA ) al 28 , MAIO (RI ) al 77 , MAIO (RI ) al 90 |
9 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2023 | ||
FANO-L'AQUILA | 1-2 | GALESIO (LA ) al 2 , TENKORANG (FA ) al 54 , ANGIULLI (LA ) al 68 |
AVEZZANO-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 2-1 | MADY (CA ) al 18 , SENESI (AV ) al 36 , FORTE (AV ) al 71 |
FORSEMPRONESE-MATESE | 0-0 | |
ROMA CITY-MONTEROTONDO | 4-0 | FERRANTE (RO ) al 11 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (RO ) al 30 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 76 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 90 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-TERMOLI | 3-1 | ALESSANDRO (SA ) al 45 , ARRIGONI (SA ) al 76 Rig., VITIELLO (TE ) al 90 Rig., CHIATANTE (SA ) al 121 |
SORA CALCIO-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 2-2 | JIRILLO (SO ) al 7 , MINICUCCI (AS ) al 10 , CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 121 , DI GILIO (SO ) al 121 |
TIVOLI-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 0-5 | SCHEFFER (VI ) al 45 , BALDINI (VI ) al 45 , BALLEELLO (VI ) al 48 , KERJOTA (VI ) al 60 , BALLEELLO (VI ) al 90 |
RICCIONE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 0-1 | MARRANCONE (SN ) al 68 |
VASTOGIRARDI-CHIETI | 1-0 | FONTANA (VA ) al 36 |
10 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
ATLETICO ASCOLI-TIVOLI | 2-0 | OLIVIERI (AS ) al 12 , TRAINI (AS ) al 83 |
TERMOLI-VASTOGIRARDI | 0-2 | CAON (VA ) al 21 , CECCUZZI (VA ) al 70 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-FANO | 1-0 | DI NARDO (CA ) al 33 |
CHIETI-FORSEMPRONESE | 3-2 | FALL (CH ) al 6 , BATTISTI (FO ) al 53 , SALVATORE (CH ) al 64 , MASAWOUD (CH ) al 69 , BATTISTI (FO ) al 90 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-ROMA CITY | 2-2 | BROSO (VI ) al 1 , SCHEFFER (VI ) al 59 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 69 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 77 |
MATESE-AVEZZANO | 0-1 | ORTOLINI (AV ) al 90 |
L'AQUILA-SORA CALCIO | 1-0 | BANEGAS (LA ) al 84 |
MONTEROTONDO-RICCIONE | 1-5 | NAPOLITANO (RI ) al 24 , FERRARA (RI ) al 29 Rig., MAIO (RI ) al 45 , PICHIERI (RI ) al 48 , TONELLI (RI ) al 58 , CANTIANI (MR ) al 69 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-SAMBENEDETTESE | 1-1 | BATTISTA (SA ) al 17 , BELLONI (SN ) al 80 |
11 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
FANO-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 2-2 | SCHEFFER (VI ) al 16 , TENKORANG (FA ) al 19 , TENKORANG (FA ) al 30 , BROSO (VI ) al 87 |
AVEZZANO-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 1-0 | MARZUILLO (AV ) al 89 |
FORSEMPRONESE-L'AQUILA | 0-0 | |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-TERMOLI | 0-0 | |
SAMBENEDETTESE-MATESE | 3-0 | TOMASSINI (SA ) al 40 , ARRIGONI (SA ) al 58 Rig., PAGLIARI (SA ) al 78 |
SORA CALCIO-ROMA CITY | 0-2 | DI RENZO (RO ) al 65 , GELONESE (RO ) al 80 |
TIVOLI-MONTEROTONDO | 1-3 | PASQUI (MR ) al 8 , DE MARCO (TI ) al 33 Rig., NAPOLEONI (MR ) al 57 , GIANNI (MR ) al 73 |
RICCIONE-CHIETI | 1-2 | FERRARA (RI ) al 2 , SALVATORE (CH ) al 40 , POSTIGLIONE (CH ) al 79 |
VASTOGIRARDI-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 1-1 | ABREU (CA ) al 68 , FONTANA (VA ) al 90 Rig |
12 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
ATLETICO ASCOLI-FANO | 0-0 | |
TERMOLI-RICCIONE | 0-1 | FERRARA (RI ) al 68 Rig |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-FORSEMPRONESE | 2-1 | NONNI (CA ) al 62 , RASI (CA ) al 75 , CONTI (FO ) al 90 Rig |
CHIETI-SAMBENEDETTESE | 2-2 | PALETTA (CH ) al 8 , ARRIGONI (SA ) al 30 Rig., SIRRI (SA ) al 36 , GATTO (CH ) al 90 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-SORA CALCIO | 1-1 | MARINI (VI ) al 31 , VERON (SO ) al 64 |
MATESE-VASTOGIRARDI | 2-2 | CAON (VA ) al 40 , IACULLO (VA ) al 48 |
L'AQUILA-AVEZZANO | 1-0 | PERTOSA (AV ) al 66 Aut |
MONTEROTONDO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 1-0 | BELLONI (SN ) al 121 Aut |
ROMA CITY-TIVOLI | 4-1 | SCOGNAMIGLIO (RO ) al 23 , CAMILLI (TI ) al 33 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (RO ) al 45 , SPARACELLO (RO ) al 62 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 78 |
13 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2023 | ||
FANO-TIVOLI | 0-3 | MAURIZI (TI ) al 36 , DE MARCO (TI ) al 66 , SPIRITO (TI ) al 74 |
AVEZZANO-ROMA CITY | 2-0 | ROBERTI (AV ) al 73 Rig., FORTE (AV ) al 88 |
TERMOLI-CHIETI | 0-0 | |
FORSEMPRONESE-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 1-0 | PANDOLFI (FO ) al 32 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-MATESE | 3-0 | CASELLA (SN ) al 14 , SACCOMANNI (SN ) al 66 , CASELLA (SN ) al 69 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-L'AQUILA | 2-0 | TOMASSINI (SA ) al 38 , TOMASSINI (SA ) al 48 |
SORA CALCIO-MONTEROTONDO | 1-0 | PALMA (SO ) al 86 |
RICCIONE-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 1-1 | DI NARDO (CA ) al 12 , MAIO (RI ) al 31 |
VASTOGIRARDI-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 3-2 | CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 2 , LISI (VA ) al 15 , FONTANA (VA ) al 37 , IACULLO (VA ) al 44 , MINICUCCI (AS ) al 79 |
14 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
ATLETICO ASCOLI-FORSEMPRONESE | 0-0 | |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-SAMBENEDETTESE | 1-0 | PERSICHINI (CA ) al 88 |
CHIETI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 1-2 | BELLONI (SN ) al 20 , FALL (CH ) al 55 , MARRANCONE (SN ) al 79 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-AVEZZANO | 2-2 | ROBERTI (AV ) al 15 , VERNA (AV ) al 45 , PESARESI (VI ) al 63 , SCHEFFER (VI ) al 78 |
MATESE-RICCIONE | 3-3 | RUSSO (MA ) al 11 , IACOVONI (MA ) al 13 , NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 23 , FERRARA (RI ) al 45 , PELLACANI (RI ) al 63 , FODE' (RI ) al 88 |
L'AQUILA-VASTOGIRARDI | 1-0 | BELLARDINELLI (LA ) al 26 |
MONTEROTONDO-TERMOLI | 1-2 | HERNANDEZ (TE ) al 33 , ESPOSITO (TE ) al 58 , RICCUCCI (MR ) al 121 |
ROMA CITY-FANO | 2-0 | GELONESE (RO ) al 19 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 73 |
TIVOLI-SORA CALCIO | 2-2 | ORSI (SO ) al 10 , MAURIZI (TI ) al 22 , MAURIZI (TI ) al 47 , GUBELLINI (SO ) al 61 |
15 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
FANO-SORA CALCIO | 0-0 | |
AVEZZANO-TIVOLI | 1-0 | ROBERTI (AV ) al 22 |
TERMOLI-MATESE | 0-0 | |
CHIETI-MONTEROTONDO | 2-1 | DI SABATINO (CH ) al 56 , PERROTTA (MR ) al 66 , FALL (CH ) al 90 Rig |
FORSEMPRONESE-ROMA CITY | 0-0 | |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 0-1 | GRANDIS (CA ) al 61 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 2-2 | TOMASSINI (SA ) al 8 , ALESSANDRO (SA ) al 27 , CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 88 , TRAINI (AS ) al 89 |
RICCIONE-L'AQUILA | 0-1 | BANEGAS (LA ) al 27 Rig |
VASTOGIRARDI-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 0-3 | SCHEFFER (VI ) al 61 , BALDINI (VI ) al 71 , VRIONI (VI ) al 90 |
16 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
FANO-AVEZZANO | 3-1 | COULIBALY (FA ) al 23 , SENESI (AV ) al 42 , TENKORANG (FA ) al 51 , TENKORANG (FA ) al 72 |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 1-1 | BELLONI (SN ) al 28 , MINICUCCI (AS ) al 37 Rig |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-CHIETI | 1-0 | GRANDIS (CA ) al 23 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-RICCIONE | 2-1 | MARINI (VI ) al 7 , KERJOTA (VI ) al 85 , TONELLI (RI ) al 90 |
MATESE-MONTEROTONDO | 0-1 | MANCA (MR ) al 90 |
L'AQUILA-TERMOLI | 3-2 | ESPOSITO (TE ) al 5 , LONGO (TE ) al 39 , ORIGLIO (LA ) al 66 , BANEGAS (LA ) al 70 , ALESSANDRO (LA ) al 75 |
ROMA CITY-SAMBENEDETTESE | 0-0 | |
SORA CALCIO-FORSEMPRONESE | 0-0 | |
TIVOLI-VASTOGIRARDI | 0-0 | |
17 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2023 | ||
AVEZZANO-SORA CALCIO | 1-0 | ORTOLINI (AV ) al 12 |
TERMOLI-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 0-0 | |
CHIETI-MATESE | 3-0 | SALVATORE (CH ) al 32 , FALL (CH ) al 70 , POSTIGLIONE (CH ) al 90 |
FORSEMPRONESE-TIVOLI | 1-3 | ROVINELLI (FO ) al 7 , RUCI (TI ) al 12 , DI EMMA (TI ) al 17 , MAURIZI (TI ) al 72 |
MONTEROTONDO-FANO | 2-2 | URBINATI (FA ) al 42 , MANCINI (FA ) al 51 , NAPOLEONI (MR ) al 85 Rig., MELEDANDRI (MR ) al 90 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-L'AQUILA | 0-0 | |
SAMBENEDETTESE-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 1-3 | CARDONI (SA ) al 3 , SIRRI (SA ) al 14 Aut., BROSO (VI ) al 84 , SCHEFFER (VI ) al 89 |
RICCIONE-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 0-1 | CESARIO (AS ) al 12 |
VASTOGIRARDI-ROMA CITY | 0-3 | DI RENZO (RO ) al 42 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 87 Rig., SAMBA THIAMN (RO ) al 90 |
18 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2024 | ||
VASTOGIRARDI-FANO | 2-2 | GONZALEZ (FA ) al 22 Rig., FONTANA (VA ) al 30 , CAON (VA ) al 46 , GONZALEZ (FA ) al 77 |
FORSEMPRONESE-AVEZZANO | 0-0 | |
CHIETI-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 0-2 | OLIVIERI (AS ) al 28 , TRAINI (AS ) al 45 |
MONTEROTONDO-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 1-3 | MELEDANDRI (MR ) al 29 , DI FILIPPO (CA ) al 41 , GRANDIS (CA ) al 55 , NONNI (CA ) al 69 |
TERMOLI-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 1-2 | ZAMMARCHI (VI ) al 8 , ZAMMARCHI (VI ) al 16 , SICIGNANO (TE ) al 39 |
MATESE-L'AQUILA | 0-1 | BANEGAS (LA ) al 6 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-ROMA CITY | 3-2 | PIETRANTONIO (SN ) al 12 , BELLONI (SN ) al 16 Rig., SPARACELLO (RO ) al 26 Rig., PULSONI (SN ) al 41 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 84 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-SORA CALCIO | 4-1 | TOMASSINI (SA ) al 13 , SENIGAGLIESI (SA ) al 22 , TOMASSINI (SA ) al 25 , MASTRANTONI (SO ) al 36 , ARRIGONI (SA ) al 40 |
RICCIONE-TIVOLI | 0-0 | |
19 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
ATLETICO ASCOLI-TERMOLI | 1-2 | BURZIO (TE ) al 20 , CLERICI (AS ) al 39 , OUSFAR (TE ) al 55 |
L'AQUILA-CHIETI | 1-1 | BANEGAS (LA ) al 21 , GATTO (CH ) al 80 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-MATESE | 2-0 | MALDONADO (CA ) al 54 , DI NARDO (CA ) al 81 |
FANO-FORSEMPRONESE | 0-0 | |
AVEZZANO-MONTEROTONDO | 6-1 | DE SILVESTRO (AV ) al 10 , MILIANI (MR ) al 23 , SENESI (AV ) al 26 , DE LORENZO (AV ) al 59 , MASCELLA (AV ) al 67 , SENESI (AV ) al 69 , BOLO' (AV ) al 90 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 0-0 | |
TIVOLI-SAMBENEDETTESE | 2-2 | PAGLIARI (SA ) al 9 , DE MARCO (TI ) al 27 , CAMILLI (TI ) al 29 , MARTINIELLO (SA ) al 81 |
ROMA CITY-RICCIONE | 2-2 | INGRETOLLI (RO ) al 6 , MAIO (RI ) al 24 , RAMIREZ (RI ) al 27 , ASCOLI (RO ) al 57 |
SORA CALCIO-VASTOGIRARDI | 1-0 | DI DIO (SO ) al 121 |
20 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
RICCIONE-FANO | 3-1 | PADOVANI (FA ) al 14 Rig., MATTEUCCI (RI ) al 30 , SAMB (RI ) al 49 , SAMB (RI ) al 67 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-AVEZZANO | 3-1 | SENESI (AV ) al 6 , SCIMIA (SA ) al 24 , PAGLIARI (SA ) al 38 , FABBRINI (SA ) al 89 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 1-1 | MALDONADO (CA ) al 2 , CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 17 |
MATESE-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 3-2 | NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 53 , LESI (MA ) al 57 , VRIONI (VI ) al 82 , SCHEFFER (VI ) al 88 , GUARINO (MA ) al 90 |
VASTOGIRARDI-FORSEMPRONESE | 0-0 | |
MONTEROTONDO-L'AQUILA | 1-1 | BANEGAS (LA ) al 60 Rig., CARDILLO (MR ) al 79 |
CHIETI-ROMA CITY | 0-1 | DI RENZO (RO ) al 20 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-SORA CALCIO | 0-0 | |
TERMOLI-TIVOLI | 1-0 | BURZIO (TE ) al 54 |
21 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
ROMA CITY-TERMOLI | 0-0 | |
L'AQUILA-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 2-0 | ALESSANDRO (LA ) al 60 , BANEGAS (LA ) al 90 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-CHIETI | 1-1 | FORGIONE (CH ) al 82 , TOMBA (VI ) al 90 |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-MATESE | 1-0 | MINICUCCI (AS ) al 121 |
FORSEMPRONESE-MONTEROTONDO | 3-0 | CASOLLA (FO ) al 3 , CASOLLA (FO ) al 40 , FRATERNALI (FO ) al 75 |
TIVOLI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 2-0 | CAMILLI (TI ) al 85 , CRUZ DA SILVEIRA (TI ) al 90 |
FANO-SAMBENEDETTESE | 0-1 | PAGLIARI (SA ) al 10 |
SORA CALCIO-RICCIONE | 1-2 | JIRILLO (SO ) al 121 , MAIO (RI ) al 121 , SYKU (RI ) al 121 |
AVEZZANO-VASTOGIRARDI | 2-1 | ROBERTI (AV ) al 20 , ROBERTI (AV ) al 22 , RUGGIERI (VA ) al 48 |
22 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
TERMOLI-FANO | 1-0 | LONGO (TE ) al 90 Rig |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-AVEZZANO | 1-0 | SCIPIONI (SN ) al 36 |
MONTEROTONDO-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 2-0 | NAPOLEONI (MR ) al 50 , RICCUCCI (MR ) al 73 |
L'AQUILA-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 1-1 | COSTA FERREIRA (LA ) al 25 , TOMBA (VI ) al 66 |
RICCIONE-FORSEMPRONESE | 3-1 | MAIO (RI ) al 15 , CASOLLA (FO ) al 52 , SAMB (RI ) al 72 , SAMB (RI ) al 80 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-ROMA CITY | 2-1 | MALDONADO (CA ) al 1 , PERSICHINI (CA ) al 20 , INGRETOLLI (RO ) al 83 |
CHIETI-SORA CALCIO | 1-1 | VESI (CH ) al 9 , GUBELLINI (SO ) al 52 |
MATESE-TIVOLI | 0-2 | PELLEGRINI (TI ) al 53 , CAMILLI (TI ) al 90 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-VASTOGIRARDI | 3-0 | ZOBOLETTI (SA ) al 15 , MARTINIELLO (SA ) al 90 , BATTISTA (SA ) al 90 Rig |
23 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
SORA CALCIO-TERMOLI | 3-0 | VERON (SO ) al 30 , TORDELLA (SO ) al 34 , GUBELLINI (SO ) al 44 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 2-5 | PESARESI (VI ) al 13 Rig., COQUIN (CA ) al 19 , LOMBARI (CA ) al 55 , MALDONADO (CA ) al 59 , LOMBARI (CA ) al 85 , KERJOTA (VI ) al 88 Rig., GRANDIS (CA ) al 90 |
TIVOLI-CHIETI | 2-0 | DE MARCO (TI ) al 86 |
ROMA CITY-MATESE | 2-2 | PASSEWE (MA ) al 13 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (RO ) al 31 , DI RENZO (RO ) al 54 Rig., MANFRELLOTTI (MA ) al 85 |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-L'AQUILA | 2-1 | CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 12 , ANGIULLI (LA ) al 39 , CESARIO (AS ) al 90 |
VASTOGIRARDI-MONTEROTONDO | 0-1 | MANCA (MR ) al 48 |
FANO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 2-4 | BELLONI (SN ) al 7 , BONFIGLIO (SN ) al 55 , GONZALEZ (FA ) al 68 Rig., PULSONI (SN ) al 71 , GONZALEZ (FA ) al 77 , FORCINI (SN ) al 81 |
FORSEMPRONESE-SAMBENEDETTESE | 1-1 | MARTINIELLO (SA ) al 41 , CASOLLA (FO ) al 69 |
AVEZZANO-RICCIONE | 2-2 | TOUNKARA (AV ) al 55 , VERNA (AV ) al 60 , FERRARA (RI ) al 64 , MAIO (RI ) al 78 Rig |
24 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2024 | ||
MATESE-FANO | 0-0 | |
CHIETI-AVEZZANO | 0-1 | ROBERTI (AV ) al 43 |
MONTEROTONDO-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | 1-2 | PESARESI (VI ) al 37 , NAPOLEONI (MR ) al 44 , SCHEFFER (VI ) al 83 |
TERMOLI-FORSEMPRONESE | 3-0 | THIAW (TE ) al 22 , BARCHI (TE ) al 40 , ESPOSITO (TE ) al 56 |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-ROMA CITY | 0-1 | SPARACELLO (RO ) al 63 |
RICCIONE-SAMBENEDETTESE | 2-3 | MARTINIELLO (SA ) al 9 , SAMB (RI ) al 27 , SENIGAGLIESI (SA ) al 51 , CAPONI (RI ) al 84 , SBARDELLA (SA ) al 90 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-SORA CALCIO | 2-0 | MADY (CA ) al 35 , PARISI (CA ) al 56 |
L'AQUILA-TIVOLI | 2-1 | MARCHEGIANI (LA ) al 29 , DEL PINTO (LA ) al 42 , CAMILLI (TI ) al 51 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-VASTOGIRARDI | 1-0 | BONFIGLIO (SN ) al 70 |
25 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-ATLETICO ASCOLI | 0-1 | OLIVIERI (AS ) al 76 |
AVEZZANO-TERMOLI | 0-0 | |
TIVOLI-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | 0-2 | MALDONADO (CA ) al 58 , DI NARDO (CA ) al 61 |
FANO-CHIETI | 5-1 | COULIBALY (FA ) al 10 , RICCI (FA ) al 23 , SALVATORE (CH ) al 31 , COULIBALY (FA ) al 40 , ZANNI (FA ) al 79 Rig., ZANNI (FA ) al 81 |
SORA CALCIO-MATESE | 4-1 | DI DIO (SO ) al 13 , GALESIO (MA ) al 43 Rig., VERON (SO ) al 45 , GUBELLINI (SO ) al 69 Rig., VERON (SO ) al 86 |
ROMA CITY-L'AQUILA | 0-1 | BANEGAS (LA ) al 45 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-MONTEROTONDO | 1-1 | MELEDANDRI (MR ) al 18 , PEZZOLA (SA ) al 58 |
FORSEMPRONESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | 2-0 | CASOLLA (FO ) al 21 , CASOLLA (FO ) al 51 |
VASTOGIRARDI-RICCIONE | 1-0 | RAMOS (VA ) al 90 |
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
L'AQUILA-FANO | 2-0 | ORIGLIO (LA ) al 19 , MARCHEGIANI (LA ) al 43 |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-AVEZZANO | 2-1 | DI NARDO (CA ) al 15 , ROBERTI (AV ) al 21 , DI NARDO (CA ) al 73 |
MATESE-FORSEMPRONESE | 1-0 | GALESIO (MA ) al 25 |
MONTEROTONDO-ROMA CITY | 1-2 | DI RENZO (RO ) al 17 , MANCA (MR ) al 55 , INGRETOLLI (RO ) al 65 |
TERMOLI-SAMBENEDETTESE | 1-2 | BURZIO (TE ) al 48 , MARTINIELLO (SA ) al 65 , SENIGAGLIESI (SA ) al 73 |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-SORA CALCIO | 2-1 | CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 20 , DI DIO (SO ) al 38 , CIABUSCHI (AS ) al 57 |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-TIVOLI | 3-0 | CAPEZZANI (VI ) al 2 , CAPEZZANI (VI ) al 8 , PESARESI (VI ) al 65 |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-RICCIONE | 2-2 | PELLACANI (RI ) al 11 , BELLONI (SN ) al 43 , CAPONI (RI ) al 56 , BELLONI (SN ) al 63 |
CHIETI-VASTOGIRARDI | 2-1 | FALL (CH ) al 43 Rig., MERCURI (CH ) al 49 , IACULLO (VA ) al 53 |
27 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2024 | ||
TIVOLI-ATLETICO ASCOLI | N. dis. | |
VASTOGIRARDI-TERMOLI | N. dis. | |
FANO-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | N. dis. | |
FORSEMPRONESE-CHIETI | N. dis. | |
ROMA CITY-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | N. dis. | |
AVEZZANO-MATESE | 2-0 | FORTE (AV ) al 28 , VERNA (AV ) al 83 |
SORA CALCIO-L'AQUILA | N. dis. | |
RICCIONE-MONTEROTONDO | N. dis. | |
SAMBENEDETTESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | N. dis. | |
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-FANO | N. dis. | |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-AVEZZANO | N. dis. | |
L'AQUILA-FORSEMPRONESE | N. dis. | |
TERMOLI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | N. dis. | |
MATESE-SAMBENEDETTESE | N. dis. | |
ROMA CITY-SORA CALCIO | N. dis. | |
MONTEROTONDO-TIVOLI | N. dis. | |
CHIETI-RICCIONE | N. dis. | |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-VASTOGIRARDI | N. dis. | |
29 ^ Giornata del 28/03/2024 | ||
FANO-ATLETICO ASCOLI | N. dis. | |
RICCIONE-TERMOLI | N. dis. | |
FORSEMPRONESE-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | N. dis. | |
SAMBENEDETTESE-CHIETI | N. dis. | |
SORA CALCIO-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | N. dis. | |
VASTOGIRARDI-MATESE | N. dis. | |
AVEZZANO-L'AQUILA | N. dis. | |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-MONTEROTONDO | N. dis. | |
TIVOLI-ROMA CITY | N. dis. | |
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
TIVOLI-FANO | N. dis. | |
ROMA CITY-AVEZZANO | N. dis. | |
CHIETI-TERMOLI | N. dis. | |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-FORSEMPRONESE | N. dis. | |
MATESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | N. dis. | |
L'AQUILA-SAMBENEDETTESE | N. dis. | |
MONTEROTONDO-SORA CALCIO | N. dis. | |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-RICCIONE | N. dis. | |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-VASTOGIRARDI | N. dis. | |
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
FORSEMPRONESE-ATLETICO ASCOLI | N. dis. | |
SAMBENEDETTESE-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | N. dis. | |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CHIETI | N. dis. | |
AVEZZANO-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | N. dis. | |
RICCIONE-MATESE | N. dis. | |
VASTOGIRARDI-L'AQUILA | N. dis. | |
TERMOLI-MONTEROTONDO | N. dis. | |
FANO-ROMA CITY | N. dis. | |
SORA CALCIO-TIVOLI | N. dis. | |
32 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
SORA CALCIO-FANO | N. dis. | |
TIVOLI-AVEZZANO | N. dis. | |
MATESE-TERMOLI | N. dis. | |
MONTEROTONDO-CHIETI | N. dis. | |
ROMA CITY-FORSEMPRONESE | N. dis. | |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | N. dis. | |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-SAMBENEDETTESE | N. dis. | |
L'AQUILA-RICCIONE | N. dis. | |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-VASTOGIRARDI | N. dis. | |
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
AVEZZANO-FANO | N. dis. | |
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-ATLETICO ASCOLI | N. dis. | |
CHIETI-CAMPOBASSO 1919 | N. dis. | |
RICCIONE-VIGOR SENIGALLIA | N. dis. | |
MONTEROTONDO-MATESE | N. dis. | |
TERMOLI-L'AQUILA | N. dis. | |
SAMBENEDETTESE-ROMA CITY | N. dis. | |
FORSEMPRONESE-SORA CALCIO | N. dis. | |
VASTOGIRARDI-TIVOLI | N. dis. | |
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2024 | ||
SORA CALCIO-AVEZZANO | N. dis. | |
CAMPOBASSO 1919-TERMOLI | N. dis. | |
MATESE-CHIETI | N. dis. | |
TIVOLI-FORSEMPRONESE | N. dis. | |
FANO-MONTEROTONDO | N. dis. | |
L'AQUILA-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO | N. dis. | |
VIGOR SENIGALLIA-SAMBENEDETTESE | N. dis. | |
ATLETICO ASCOLI-RICCIONE | N. dis. | |
ROMA CITY-VASTOGIRARDI | N. dis. |