Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
ALESSANDRIA-RENATE | 0-0 | |
CITTADELLA-VENEZIA | 1-1 | PELLEGRINI (CI ) al 19 , BUSATO (VE ) al 43 |
COMO-CREMONESE | 2-4 | STUCKLER (CR ) al 11 Rig., NAHRUDNYY (CR ) al 15 , SABILI (CO ) al 32 , PESSOLANI (CR ) al 59 , PESSOLANI (CR ) al 69 , PIOMBINO (CO ) al 80 |
FERALPI SALO'-PARMA | 2-2 | TANNOR (PA ) al 43 , CANTAMESSA (SA ) al 60 , TELALOVIC (SA ) al 68 , MOTTI (PA ) al 84 |
PADOVA-UDINESE | 3-2 | DEGBE (PD ) al 34 , GROSU (PD ) al 47 , ASANTE (UD ) al 49 , BECCARO (PD ) al 75 , SCARAMELLI (UD ) al 78 |
SPAL-REGGIANA | 0-2 | PEDERZINI (RE ) al 63 , PATERLINI (RE ) al 71 |
SUDTIROL-VICENZA | 4-0 | BUZI (SU ) al 8 , BUZI (SU ) al 45 , BUZI (SU ) al 47 Rig., BUZI (SU ) al 83 |
2 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2023 | ||
BRESCIA-FERALPI SALO' | 4-1 | FERRO (BR ) al 13 , ORLANDI (BR ) al 21 , DANESI (SA ) al 41 , GROSSI (BR ) al 61 , GHIDINI (BR ) al 83 |
CREMONESE-PADOVA | 5-1 | STUCKLER (CR ) al 9 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 15 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 38 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 65 , TOLDO (PD ) al 87 , FAYE (CR ) al 90 |
VICENZA-ALBINOLEFFE | 3-0 | GARNERO (VI ) al 10 Rig., GARNERO (VI ) al 40 , ROMIO (VI ) al 61 |
PARMA-ALESSANDRIA | 3-1 | GUELI (AL ) al 8 Aut., MIKOLAJEWSKI (PA ) al 15 , JARRE (AL ) al 62 , KOVALSKI (PA ) al 79 |
REGGIANA-SUDTIROL | 1-3 | BUZI (SU ) al 22 , HOFER (SU ) al 27 , GANDER (SU ) al 67 Aut., BUZI (SU ) al 74 Rig |
RENATE-SPAL | 1-0 | IACOVO (RE ) al 12 |
UDINESE-CITTADELLA | 2-1 | ASANTE (UD ) al 15 , BONIN (UD ) al 56 , BASSO (CI ) al 59 |
VENEZIA-COMO | 1-2 | ALVES RODRIGUES (VE ) al 56 , MAZZARA (CO ) al 63 , RESTELLI (CO ) al 78 |
3 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2023 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-REGGIANA | 2-1 | PATERLINI (RE ) al 33 Aut., MERINGOLO (RE ) al 76 , MARCHESINI (AB ) al 90 |
ALESSANDRIA-FERALPI SALO' | 2-2 | POZZAN (AL ) al 9 Rig., BURRUANO (AL ) al 78 , MORBINI (SA ) al 90 , NASTI (SA ) al 90 |
CITTADELLA-PADOVA | 1-3 | BECCARO (PD ) al 3 Rig., BECCARO (PD ) al 22 , TOLDO (PD ) al 29 , OMOREGIE (CI ) al 49 Rig |
COMO-BRESCIA | 0-0 | |
VICENZA-PARMA | 1-0 | MOGENTALE (VI ) al 73 |
RENATE-UDINESE | 1-2 | DIAWARA (UD ) al 62 , ASANTE (UD ) al 68 , GOBBO (RE ) al 86 |
SPAL-CREMONESE | 1-4 | STUCKLER (CR ) al 12 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 28 , VAN DER VLUGT (SP ) al 51 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 79 Rig., GASHI (CR ) al 90 Rig |
SUDTIROL-VENEZIA | 0-4 | ALVES RODRIGUES (VE ) al 8 , SALVIATO (VE ) al 14 , ALVES RODRIGUES (VE ) al 42 , LADISA (VE ) al 90 |
4 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2023 | ||
BRESCIA-RENATE | 3-0 | ORLANDI (BR ) al 56 , TOMASELLI (BR ) al 78 , TOMASELLI (BR ) al 90 |
CREMONESE-ALESSANDRIA | 4-0 | DELLA ROVERE (CR ) al 8 , DELLA ROVERE (CR ) al 15 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 22 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 32 Rig |
FERALPI SALO'-VICENZA | 0-1 | PARLATO (VI ) al 72 |
PADOVA-ALBINOLEFFE | 1-0 | DEGBE (PD ) al 70 |
REGGIANA-PARMA | 0-1 | LORENZANI (PA ) al 38 |
SUDTIROL-CITTADELLA | 2-2 | BUZI (SU ) al 15 Rig., BUZI (SU ) al 30 , NWOKE (CI ) al 52 , PELLEGRINI (CI ) al 58 |
UDINESE-COMO | 0-1 | RESTELLI (CO ) al 45 Rig |
VENEZIA-SPAL | 1-2 | ANGELETTI (SP ) al 16 , CARBONE (SP ) al 37 , EL HADDAD (VE ) al 81 |
5 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2023 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-VENEZIA | 1-0 | LAUREANA (AL ) al 8 |
CITTADELLA-CREMONESE | 1-4 | DELLA ROVERE (CR ) al 40 , DUCA (CR ) al 67 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 76 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 78 , OMOREGIE (CI ) al 86 |
COMO-PADOVA | 2-2 | MAZZARA (CO ) al 13 , MAZZARA (CO ) al 47 , TOLDO (PD ) al 54 Rig., TOLDO (PD ) al 79 |
FERALPI SALO'-ALBINOLEFFE | 0-1 | FRERI (AB ) al 41 |
VICENZA-REGGIANA | 2-2 | MION (VI ) al 25 , BARBIERI (RE ) al 55 , GARNERO (VI ) al 67 , CASINI (RE ) al 90 |
PARMA-UDINESE | 4-0 | TANNOR (PA ) al 43 , CARDINALI (PA ) al 56 , AMORAN (PA ) al 80 , MBAYE (PA ) al 88 |
RENATE-SUDTIROL | 1-0 | GOBBO (RE ) al 15 |
SPAL-BRESCIA | 4-1 | ABDOU DEME (SP ) al 12 , ABDOU DEME (SP ) al 31 , MARRALE (SP ) al 44 Rig., SAVALLI (BR ) al 48 , CARBONE (SP ) al 72 |
6 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2023 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-UDINESE | 3-1 | SCARAMELLI (UD ) al 4 , PALA (AB ) al 23 Rig., BETTONI (AB ) al 46 , RONZONI (AB ) al 73 |
BRESCIA-PARMA | 0-2 | KOVALSKI (PA ) al 64 , GEMELLO (PA ) al 67 |
CITTADELLA-COMO | 0-2 | LIPARI (CO ) al 16 , CHINETTI (CO ) al 70 |
CREMONESE-RENATE | 2-1 | LORDKIPANIDZE (CR ) al 7 , DE LEO (RE ) al 45 Rig., STUCKLER (CR ) al 51 Rig |
PADOVA-SPAL | 2-1 | TOLDO (PD ) al 14 , DEGBE (PD ) al 41 , MORI KANE (SP ) al 83 |
REGGIANA-FERALPI SALO' | 0-0 | |
SUDTIROL-ALESSANDRIA | 2-0 | BUZI (SU ) al 5 , BUZI (SU ) al 32 |
VENEZIA-VICENZA | 2-2 | TAVERNARO (VE ) al 58 , MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 71 , ROMIO (VI ) al 80 , PAVAN (VI ) al 85 |
7 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2023 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-PADOVA | 2-0 | LAUREANA (AL ) al 16 , ZANI (AL ) al 63 |
COMO-SUDTIROL | 2-2 | MAZZAGLIA (CO ) al 2 , BUZI (SU ) al 4 , CONTI (CO ) al 49 , MOUTASSIME (SU ) al 60 |
FERALPI SALO'-CREMONESE | 1-4 | GJYLA (SA ) al 11 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 17 Rig., STUCKLER (CR ) al 51 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 57 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 76 |
VICENZA-BRESCIA | 0-3 | FERRO (BR ) al 16 , TOMASELLI (BR ) al 37 , CONTESSI (BR ) al 55 |
PARMA-VENEZIA | 3-0 | VRANICI (PA ) al 56 , BANGALA (PA ) al 63 , MOTTI (PA ) al 65 |
RENATE-CITTADELLA | 2-2 | PELLEGRINI (CI ) al 43 , REMEDI (RE ) al 50 , REMEDI (RE ) al 73 , TAMIOZZO (CI ) al 79 |
SPAL-ALBINOLEFFE | 2-2 | ABDOU DEME (SP ) al 28 , ANGELONI (AB ) al 42 Rig., ABDOU DEME (SP ) al 80 , CERESOLI (AB ) al 90 |
UDINESE-REGGIANA | 3-0 | PEJICIC (UD ) al 20 , RUSSO (UD ) al 28 , RUSSO (UD ) al 90 |
8 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2023 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-PARMA | 1-0 | MARCHESINI (AB ) al 79 |
CITTADELLA-ALESSANDRIA | 2-0 | PIRAS (CI ) al 46 , SANOGO (CI ) al 84 Rig |
COMO-SPAL | 1-3 | MORI KANE (SP ) al 30 , CAMELIO (SP ) al 35 , MAZZARA (CO ) al 40 , AURINO (SP ) al 41 |
CREMONESE-VICENZA | 2-0 | GABBIANI (CR ) al 31 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 68 Rig |
PADOVA-RENATE | 3-1 | BECCARO (PD ) al 6 , SIMIONATO (PD ) al 23 , BADALI' (PD ) al 42 , REMEDI (RE ) al 90 |
REGGIANA-BRESCIA | 1-0 | DI FINANDO CAMARA (RE ) al 58 |
SUDTIROL-FERALPI SALO' | 5-0 | BUZI (SU ) al 4 , RUBAGOTTI (SA ) al 7 Aut., PADOVANI (SU ) al 15 , BUZI (SU ) al 20 , TESTA (SU ) al 32 |
VENEZIA-UDINESE | 3-5 | PIAZZA (VE ) al 1 , ASANTE (UD ) al 16 , MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 32 , ASANTE (UD ) al 36 , PEJICIC (UD ) al 51 , RUSSO (UD ) al 56 , MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 75 Rig., ASANTE (UD ) al 80 |
9 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2023 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-COMO | 2-1 | FRERI (AB ) al 31 , BARCELLA (AB ) al 87 , RISPOLI (CO ) al 90 |
ALESSANDRIA-SPAL | 1-1 | ABDOU DEME (SP ) al 25 , LAUREANA (AL ) al 63 Rig |
BRESCIA-CITTADELLA | 5-0 | MAISTERRA (BR ) al 13 , CONTESSI (BR ) al 21 , ORLANDI (BR ) al 30 , GROSSI (BR ) al 46 , CALIENDO (BR ) al 80 |
FERALPI SALO'-PADOVA | 1-2 | DEGBE (PD ) al 2 , BENTI (SA ) al 6 , TOLDO (PD ) al 45 |
VICENZA-RENATE | 2-1 | GARNERO (VI ) al 29 , MOGENTALE (VI ) al 75 , REMEDI (RE ) al 90 |
PARMA-SUDTIROL | 3-2 | ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 14 , BUZI (SU ) al 25 Rig., ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 28 Rig., CARDINALI (PA ) al 64 , BUZI (SU ) al 87 |
UDINESE-CREMONESE | 1-2 | PESSOLANI (CR ) al 29 , RUSSO (UD ) al 60 , FAYE (CR ) al 90 |
VENEZIA-REGGIANA | 0-0 | |
10 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2023 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-VICENZA | 0-2 | CAZZIN (VI ) al 41 , MOGENTALE (VI ) al 66 |
CITTADELLA-ALBINOLEFFE | 1-1 | PALA (AB ) al 76 , PIRAS (CI ) al 80 Rig |
COMO-FERALPI SALO' | 3-4 | BENTI (SA ) al 19 , PICCHI (SA ) al 37 , CHINETTI (CO ) al 44 , LIPARI (CO ) al 54 , ORTELLI (CO ) al 62 Aut., GJYLA (SA ) al 70 , LANZAROTTI (CO ) al 90 |
CREMONESE-REGGIANA | 2-1 | GABBIANI (CR ) al 9 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 30 , TESSITORI (RE ) al 38 |
PADOVA-PARMA | 2-4 | KOVALSKI (PA ) al 31 Rig., TOLDO (PD ) al 34 , CARDINALI (PA ) al 36 , MIKOLAJEWSKI (PA ) al 54 , CARDINALI (PA ) al 57 , GIACOMETTI (PD ) al 89 |
RENATE-VENEZIA | 0-1 | TAVERNARO (VE ) al 16 |
SPAL-UDINESE | 3-0 | CAMELIO (SP ) al 5 , CAMELIO (SP ) al 39 , AURINO (SP ) al 44 |
SUDTIROL-BRESCIA | 3-0 | ROTTENSTEINER (SU ) al 38 , LONCINI (SU ) al 55 , LONCINI (SU ) al 83 |
11 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2023 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-CREMONESE | 1-3 | LORDKIPANIDZE (CR ) al 9 , DELLA ROVERE (CR ) al 11 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 48 , MARCHESINI (AB ) al 78 |
BRESCIA-ALESSANDRIA | 4-1 | ORLANDI (BR ) al 6 , LAUREANA (AL ) al 9 , ORLANDI (BR ) al 16 , GROSSI (BR ) al 62 , FAGLIA (BR ) al 86 |
FERALPI SALO'-SPAL | 3-0 | CANTAMESSA (SA ) al 68 , GJYLA (SA ) al 70 , PACURAR (SA ) al 82 |
VICENZA-CITTADELLA | 1-2 | MORES (VI ) al 7 , OMOREGIE (CI ) al 45 Rig., TAMIOZZO (CI ) al 77 Rig |
PARMA-RENATE | 3-1 | KOVALSKI (PA ) al 32 , IACOVO (RE ) al 54 Rig., KOVALSKI (PA ) al 69 , ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 82 |
REGGIANA-COMO | 2-1 | MAZZAGLIA (CO ) al 21 , D'ANGELO PIZZOLO (RE ) al 51 , CASINI (RE ) al 80 |
UDINESE-SUDTIROL | 3-1 | PALMA (UD ) al 67 , RUSSO (UD ) al 70 , ASANTE (UD ) al 75 , BUZI (SU ) al 84 Rig |
VENEZIA-PADOVA | 3-0 | OBINNA OKORO (VE ) al 40 , EL HADDAD (VE ) al 84 , GESUATO (VE ) al 90 |
12 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2023 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-UDINESE | 0-2 | DE CRESCENZO (UD ) al 45 , ASANTE (UD ) al 90 |
CITTADELLA-FERALPI SALO' | 1-1 | OMOREGIE (CI ) al 41 , PICCHI (SA ) al 61 |
COMO-VICENZA | 2-0 | LANZAROTTI (CO ) al 56 , GALAFASSI (CO ) al 90 |
CREMONESE-VENEZIA | 2-2 | BERENGO (VE ) al 2 , MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 7 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 12 Rig., TRIACCA (CR ) al 38 |
PADOVA-BRESCIA | 3-5 | BECCARO (PD ) al 15 , NUAMAH (BR ) al 27 , RIZZA (BR ) al 45 Rig., MONTRONE (PD ) al 46 , NUAMAH (BR ) al 55 , MONTRONE (PD ) al 76 , MACCHERINI TONINI (BR ) al 90 , FAYE (BR ) al 90 |
RENATE-REGGIANA | 1-0 | DISCA (RE ) al 52 |
SPAL-PARMA | 2-1 | CARDINALI (PA ) al 47 , ANDREOLI (SP ) al 75 , SIMONETTA (SP ) al 78 |
SUDTIROL-ALBINOLEFFE | 1-2 | ANGELONI (AB ) al 14 , PALA (AB ) al 18 , BRIK (SU ) al 66 |
13 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2023 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-RENATE | 2-1 | DAHA (AB ) al 8 , DE LEO (RE ) al 26 Rig., SCOLA (AB ) al 87 |
BRESCIA-CREMONESE | 0-1 | PESSOLANI (CR ) al 90 |
FERALPI SALO'-VENEZIA | 1-3 | OBINNA OKORO (VE ) al 3 Rig., EL HADDAD (VE ) al 55 , OLIVIERI (VE ) al 75 , BENTI (SA ) al 90 |
PADOVA-SUDTIROL | 1-1 | DEGBE (PD ) al 65 , PADOVANI (SU ) al 78 Rig |
PARMA-COMO | 1-2 | MARCONI (PA ) al 1 , MOCCHETTI (CO ) al 26 , GALAFASSI (CO ) al 66 |
REGGIANA-ALESSANDRIA | 0-0 | |
SPAL-CITTADELLA | 1-0 | ANGELETTI (SP ) al 32 |
UDINESE-VICENZA | 1-0 | BONIN (UD ) al 90 |
14 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2024 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-COMO | 2-1 | GUELI (AL ) al 50 , MAASTROMATTEO (CO ) al 81 , JARRE (AL ) al 88 |
VICENZA-SPAL | 0-0 | |
PARMA-CITTADELLA | 2-1 | ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 52 , MARCONI (PA ) al 90 , LIBRIZZI (CI ) al 90 |
REGGIANA-PADOVA | 1-0 | ABBRUSCATO (RE ) al 27 |
RENATE-FERALPI SALO' | 2-0 | STRAVRI ZIU (RE ) al 36 , DE LEO (RE ) al 52 |
SUDTIROL-CREMONESE | 1-4 | PESSOLANI (CR ) al 34 , DELLA ROVERE (CR ) al 45 , ROTTENSTEINER (SU ) al 54 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 65 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 79 |
UDINESE-BRESCIA | 3-1 | ASANTE (UD ) al 12 , ASANTE (UD ) al 20 , RUSSO (UD ) al 52 , GROSSI (BR ) al 73 Rig |
VENEZIA-ALBINOLEFFE | 4-1 | EL HADDAD (VE ) al 16 , MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 30 , LADISA (VE ) al 43 , TOMA (AB ) al 45 , EL HADDAD (VE ) al 48 Rig |
15 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-ALESSANDRIA | 3-0 | COCIOBANU (AL ) al 33 Aut., ANGELONI (AB ) al 45 Rig., TOMA (AB ) al 50 |
BRESCIA-VENEZIA | 0-0 | |
CITTADELLA-REGGIANA | 2-1 | OMOREGIE (CI ) al 70 , D'ANGELO PIZZOLO (RE ) al 71 , NUTI (CI ) al 85 |
COMO-RENATE | 1-4 | LANZAROTTI (CO ) al 13 , IACOVO (RE ) al 30 , DE LEO (RE ) al 35 , DE LEO (RE ) al 58 , GHIBELLINI (RE ) al 84 |
CREMONESE-PARMA | 1-1 | STUCKLER (CR ) al 15 , CARDINALI (PA ) al 42 |
FERALPI SALO'-UDINESE | 2-1 | CANTAMESSA (SA ) al 49 , GJYLA (SA ) al 56 , RUSSO (UD ) al 64 |
PADOVA-VICENZA | 0-0 | |
SPAL-SUDTIROL | 6-0 | MARRALE (SP ) al 5 Rig., VAN DER VLUGT (SP ) al 8 , ANGELETTI (SP ) al 22 , SIMONETTA (SP ) al 26 , SIMONETTA (SP ) al 62 , PISASALE (SP ) al 89 |
16 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-FERALPI SALO' | 0-3 | BENTI (SA ) al 20 , PICCHI (SA ) al 45 , GJYLA (SA ) al 55 |
ALESSANDRIA-CITTADELLA | 0-2 | CANTON (CI ) al 70 , OMOREGIE (CI ) al 73 Rig |
BRESCIA-COMO | 1-3 | LANZAROTTI (CO ) al 8 , LANZAROTTI (CO ) al 54 , RISPOLI (CO ) al 70 , NUAMAH (BR ) al 88 |
VICENZA-CREMONESE | 0-3 | PESSOLANI (CR ) al 42 , TRIACCA (CR ) al 60 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 65 Rig |
REGGIANA-SPAL | 0-0 | |
RENATE-PADOVA | 2-0 | DE LEO (RE ) al 7 Rig., GOBBO (RE ) al 42 |
UDINESE-PARMA | 1-0 | ASANTE (UD ) al 85 |
VENEZIA-SUDTIROL | 5-0 | LADISA (VE ) al 28 , EL HADDAD (VE ) al 40 , MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 54 , LADISA (VE ) al 60 , TAVERNARO (VE ) al 75 |
17 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2024 | ||
CITTADELLA-RENATE | 0-2 | GHIBELLINI (RE ) al 17 , IACOVO (RE ) al 20 Rig |
COMO-ALBINOLEFFE | 5-3 | LANZAROTTI (CO ) al 8 , MAZZAGLIA (CO ) al 10 , CHINETTI (CO ) al 20 , MARCHESINI (AB ) al 22 , CHINETTI (CO ) al 25 , ORTELLI (CO ) al 63 , ANGELONI (AB ) al 79 , ANGELONI (AB ) al 90 |
CREMONESE-UDINESE | 1-4 | PALMA (UD ) al 37 , RUSSO (UD ) al 45 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 53 , ASANTE (UD ) al 73 , TEDESCHI (UD ) al 90 |
FERALPI SALO'-ALESSANDRIA | 4-2 | ANATRIELLO (AL ) al 10 , BENTI (SA ) al 19 , BENTI (SA ) al 24 , STRANEO (AL ) al 42 Aut., BENTI (SA ) al 73 , BURRUANO (AL ) al 87 |
VICENZA-VENEZIA | 1-5 | MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 12 , BERENGO (VE ) al 18 , ROMIO (VI ) al 37 , CHIESURIN (VE ) al 52 Rig., LADISA (VE ) al 56 , CAMOLESE (VE ) al 90 |
PARMA-BRESCIA | 2-0 | CARDINALI (PA ) al 11 , ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 50 Rig |
SPAL-PADOVA | 1-1 | CARBONE (SP ) al 16 , BADALI' (PD ) al 83 Rig |
SUDTIROL-REGGIANA | 0-3 | TESSITORI (RE ) al 22 , TESSITORI (RE ) al 36 , FONTANINI (RE ) al 62 Rig |
18 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-CITTADELLA | 3-1 | OMOREGIE (CI ) al 42 , PAGANESSI (AB ) al 52 , DAHA (AB ) al 60 , MARCHESINI (AB ) al 86 |
ALESSANDRIA-CREMONESE | 0-4 | STIVALA (AL ) al 36 Aut., STUCKLER (CR ) al 54 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 60 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 75 |
BRESCIA-SPAL | 0-2 | MORI KANE (SP ) al 74 , DIALLO (SP ) al 90 |
PADOVA-FERALPI SALO' | 2-0 | MONTRONE (PD ) al 45 , SUSANU (PD ) al 61 |
REGGIANA-UDINESE | 3-0 | NUHU (RE ) al 42 , DE MARCO (RE ) al 70 , DE MARCO (RE ) al 76 |
RENATE-VICENZA | 1-1 | ROMIO (VI ) al 25 , DE LEO (RE ) al 75 |
SUDTIROL-COMO | 1-0 | MESSNER (SU ) al 32 |
VENEZIA-PARMA | 2-0 | EL HADDAD (VE ) al 6 , BUSATO (VE ) al 63 |
19 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2024 | ||
CITTADELLA-SUDTIROL | 1-1 | CASAGRANDE (CI ) al 1 , PADOVANI (SU ) al 66 Rig |
COMO-REGGIANA | 2-3 | RISPOLI (CO ) al 23 , NUHU (RE ) al 26 , NATALE (RE ) al 31 , DE MARCO (RE ) al 75 , LIPARI (CO ) al 83 Rig |
CREMONESE-ALBINOLEFFE | 1-1 | PALA (AB ) al 50 , LORDKIPANIDZE (CR ) al 71 |
FERALPI SALO'-BRESCIA | 4-2 | BENTI (SA ) al 15 , PACURAR (SA ) al 17 Aut., DIENG (SA ) al 38 , RIZZA (BR ) al 49 , CALIENDO (SA ) al 55 , CALIENDO (SA ) al 76 |
VICENZA-ALESSANDRIA | 3-3 | GUELI (AL ) al 21 , GARNERO (VI ) al 33 Rig., GARNERO (VI ) al 44 , MOGENTALE (VI ) al 67 , ANATRIELLO (AL ) al 68 , LAUREANA (AL ) al 90 Rig |
PARMA-PADOVA | 4-0 | GEMELLO (PA ) al 26 , NWAJEI (PA ) al 30 , KOVALSKI (PA ) al 83 , FLEX (PA ) al 86 |
SPAL-RENATE | 1-0 | D'ADDESIO (RE ) al 41 Aut |
UDINESE-VENEZIA | 3-4 | BOZZA (UD ) al 15 , PEJICIC (UD ) al 35 , PEJICIC (UD ) al 41 Rig., EL HADDAD (VE ) al 42 , BERENGO (VE ) al 43 , LADISA (VE ) al 46 , OBINNA OKORO (VE ) al 56 |
20 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-SPAL | 5-2 | CAMELIO (SP ) al 12 , ZAMBELLI (AB ) al 22 , VINZIOLI (AB ) al 52 , MALANCHINI (AB ) al 66 , BETTONI (AB ) al 73 , RICORDI (AB ) al 87 , DIALLO (SP ) al 90 |
ALESSANDRIA-PARMA | 3-3 | ANATRIELLO (AL ) al 38 Rig., GUZMAN (AL ) al 51 , CARDINALI (PA ) al 55 , COLETTA (AL ) al 67 Rig., ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 88 , KOVALSKI (PA ) al 90 |
BRESCIA-VICENZA | 0-0 | |
FERALPI SALO'-COMO | 0-2 | LIPARI (CO ) al 22 |
PADOVA-CITTADELLA | 3-2 | TOLDO (PD ) al 3 , PIVA (PD ) al 34 , BOI (PD ) al 40 , OMOREGIE (CI ) al 57 Rig., PIRAS (CI ) al 61 |
REGGIANA-VENEZIA | 2-1 | NUHU (RE ) al 29 , NATALE (RE ) al 79 |
RENATE-CREMONESE | 0-3 | PESSOLANI (CR ) al 26 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 50 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 76 |
SUDTIROL-UDINESE | 0-1 | SCARAMELLI (UD ) al 67 |
21 ^ Giornata del 02/03/2024 | ||
COMO-CITTADELLA | 2-1 | DJIBRIL (CI ) al 67 , CHINETTI (CO ) al 87 , CHINETTI (CO ) al 90 |
CREMONESE-BRESCIA | 3-1 | STUCKLER (CR ) al 14 , STUCKLER (CR ) al 43 Rig., GABBIANI (CR ) al 64 Rig., GHIDINI (BR ) al 90 |
VICENZA-SUDTIROL | 4-0 | ALESSI (VI ) al 2 , GARNERO (VI ) al 30 , GARNERO (VI ) al 45 , MURARO (VI ) al 84 |
PARMA-FERALPI SALO' | 4-1 | PICCHI (SA ) al 2 , ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 10 , ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 27 , KOVALSKI (PA ) al 39 , MOTTI (PA ) al 54 |
REGGIANA-ALBINOLEFFE | 1-2 | ZAMBELLI (AB ) al 40 , D'ASCENZIO (RE ) al 81 , D'ASCENZIO (RE ) al 90 Aut |
SPAL-ALESSANDRIA | 2-0 | CAMELIO (SP ) al 23 , ANGELETTI (SP ) al 51 |
UDINESE-PADOVA | 4-1 | ASANTE (UD ) al 9 , BECCARO (PD ) al 16 , PALMA (UD ) al 39 , SCARAMELLI (UD ) al 47 , DE CRESCENZO (UD ) al 61 |
VENEZIA-RENATE | 1-0 | LADISA (VE ) al 78 |
22 ^ Giornata del 09/03/2024 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-ALBINOLEFFE | 4-0 | LAUREANA (AL ) al 33 , LAUREANA (AL ) al 43 , LAUREANA (AL ) al 57 , BELLO (AL ) al 90 |
BRESCIA-UDINESE | 1-1 | FOGLIATA (BR ) al 69 Rig., PEJICIC (UD ) al 77 Rig |
CITTADELLA-SPAL | 6-1 | SANOGO (CI ) al 17 , SCQUIZZATO (CI ) al 20 , ANGELETTI (SP ) al 47 , LIBRIZZI (CI ) al 48 , CASAGRANDE (CI ) al 52 , FERRONATO (CI ) al 63 , BONOTTO (CI ) al 80 |
COMO-VENEZIA | 3-3 | LIPARI (CO ) al 12 Rig., GALAFASSI (CO ) al 16 , OBINNA OKORO (VE ) al 25 , TAVERNARO (VE ) al 63 , EL HADDAD (VE ) al 73 , SABILI (CO ) al 84 |
FERALPI SALO'-REGGIANA | 0-0 | |
PADOVA-CREMONESE | 0-3 | STUCKLER (CR ) al 54 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 58 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 59 |
PARMA-VICENZA | 3-0 | ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 37 , GEMELLO (PA ) al 60 , CONDE (PA ) al 70 |
SUDTIROL-RENATE | 1-0 | ROVER (SU ) al 30 |
23 ^ Giornata del 16/03/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-SUDTIROL | 2-1 | PADOVANI (SU ) al 45 , BETTONI (AB ) al 65 , MARCHESINI (AB ) al 80 |
CREMONESE-COMO | 3-2 | GALAFASSI (CO ) al 24 , GABBIANI (CR ) al 39 , RAZI (CO ) al 47 , PESSOLANI (CR ) al 80 , FAYE (CR ) al 90 |
VICENZA-PADOVA | 0-0 | |
REGGIANA-CITTADELLA | 1-0 | CASINI (RE ) al 50 |
RENATE-PARMA | 0-0 | |
SPAL-FERALPI SALO' | 1-0 | CAMELIO (SP ) al 36 |
UDINESE-ALESSANDRIA | 3-1 | ASANTE (UD ) al 6 , ANATRIELLO (AL ) al 45 , PEJICIC (UD ) al 55 , BOZZA (UD ) al 70 |
VENEZIA-BRESCIA | 3-1 | EL HADDAD (VE ) al 26 Rig., RIZZA (BR ) al 38 , OBINNA OKORO (VE ) al 54 Rig., EL HADDAD (VE ) al 60 |
24 ^ Giornata del 30/03/2024 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
BRESCIA-ALBINOLEFFE | N. dis. | |
CITTADELLA-UDINESE | N. dis. | |
FERALPI SALO'-SUDTIROL | N. dis. | |
PADOVA-VENEZIA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
RENATE-COMO | N. dis. | |
SPAL-VICENZA | N. dis. | |
25 ^ Giornata del 06/04/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-VICENZA | N. dis. | |
CITTADELLA-BRESCIA | N. dis. | |
COMO-PARMA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-SPAL | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-RENATE | N. dis. | |
SUDTIROL-PADOVA | N. dis. | |
UDINESE-FERALPI SALO' | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-ALESSANDRIA | N. dis. | |
26 ^ Giornata del 13/04/2024 | ||
ALESSANDRIA-SUDTIROL | N. dis. | |
FERALPI SALO'-CITTADELLA | N. dis. | |
VICENZA-UDINESE | N. dis. | |
PADOVA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-ALBINOLEFFE | N. dis. | |
RENATE-BRESCIA | N. dis. | |
SPAL-COMO | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
27 ^ Giornata del 20/04/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-VENEZIA | N. dis. | |
BRESCIA-PADOVA | N. dis. | |
CITTADELLA-PARMA | N. dis. | |
COMO-ALESSANDRIA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-FERALPI SALO' | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-VICENZA | N. dis. | |
SUDTIROL-SPAL | N. dis. | |
UDINESE-RENATE | N. dis. | |
28 ^ Giornata del 27/04/2024 | ||
BRESCIA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-SUDTIROL | N. dis. | |
VICENZA-FERALPI SALO' | N. dis. | |
PADOVA-COMO | N. dis. | |
PARMA-SPAL | N. dis. | |
RENATE-ALESSANDRIA | N. dis. | |
UDINESE-ALBINOLEFFE | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-CITTADELLA | N. dis. | |
29 ^ Giornata del 04/05/2024 | ||
ALBINOLEFFE-PADOVA | N. dis. | |
ALESSANDRIA-BRESCIA | N. dis. | |
CITTADELLA-VICENZA | N. dis. | |
COMO-UDINESE | N. dis. | |
FERALPI SALO'-RENATE | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
SPAL-VENEZIA | N. dis. | |
SUDTIROL-PARMA | N. dis. | |
30 ^ Giornata del 11/05/2024 | ||
BRESCIA-SUDTIROL | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-CITTADELLA | N. dis. | |
VICENZA-COMO | N. dis. | |
PADOVA-ALESSANDRIA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
RENATE-ALBINOLEFFE | N. dis. | |
UDINESE-SPAL | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-FERALPI SALO' | N. dis. |