Campionato Lega Pro Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 03/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
GUBBIO-PINETO | 1-1 | UDOH (GB ) al 56 , PELLEGRINO (PI ) al 73 |
LUCCHESE 1905-PERUGIA | 0-0 | |
OLBIA-CESENA FC | 2-1 | NANNI (OL ) al 28 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 38 Rig., OGUNSEYE (CE ) al 74 |
PESCARA-JUVENTUS | 3-1 | CUPPONE (PE ) al 11 , ACCORNERO (PE ) al 34 , CUPPONE (PE ) al 42 , GUERRA (JU ) al 53 |
PONTEDERA-SESTRI LEVANTE | 2-0 | DEL PUPO (PO ) al 26 , IANESI (PO ) al 67 |
RECANATESE-TORRES | 1-2 | RUOCCO (TO ) al 29 , ANTONELLI (TO ) al 48 Aut., SCOTTO (TO ) al 50 |
RIMINI FC-AREZZO | 1-2 | GUCCI (AR ) al 45 , IORI (AR ) al 53 , CHERUBINI (RI ) al 67 |
SPAL-VIS PESARO | 1-0 | TONUCCI (VS ) al 53 Aut |
ENTELLA-ANCONA MATELICA | 1-1 | SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 60 , MEAZZI (EN ) al 67 |
2 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-GUBBIO | 1-2 | PAOLUCCI (MA ) al 48 , PERUCCHINI (MA ) al 51 Aut., GALEANDRO (GB ) al 59 |
AREZZO-CARRARESE | 1-3 | PATTARELLO (AR ) al 21 , DI GENNARO (CA ) al 37 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 69 , PANICO (CA ) al 88 |
CESENA FC-SPAL | 3-1 | SHPENDI (CE ) al 2 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 35 , CORAZZA (CE ) al 78 , ANTENUCCI (SP ) al 89 |
FERMANA-PONTEDERA | 1-0 | MONTINI (FE ) al 64 |
JUVENTUS-RECANATESE | 2-0 | CERRI (JU ) al 4 , GUERRA (JU ) al 63 |
PERUGIA-PESCARA | 1-1 | ALOI (PE ) al 62 , CANCELLIERI (PE ) al 84 |
PINETO-ENTELLA | 0-0 | |
SESTRI LEVANTE-LUCCHESE 1905 | 0-1 | RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 69 |
TORRES-RIMINI FC | 2-1 | GIGLI (RI ) al 19 , DIAKITE (TO ) al 36 Rig., DIAKITE (TO ) al 76 |
VIS PESARO-OLBIA | 0-1 | BELLODI (OL ) al 79 |
3 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-PINETO | 1-0 | PELI (MA ) al 32 |
CARRARESE-VIS PESARO | 1-0 | ZOIA (VS ) al 58 Aut |
GUBBIO-FERMANA | 0-0 | |
OLBIA-TORRES | 0-3 | SCOTTO (TO ) al 45 , SCOTTO (TO ) al 69 Rig., LIVIERO (TO ) al 81 |
PESCARA-AREZZO | 3-2 | TUNJOV (PE ) al 11 , MEROLA (PE ) al 12 , MESIK (PE ) al 45 Aut., GUCCI (AR ) al 56 , CANGIANO (PE ) al 71 |
PONTEDERA-CESENA FC | 1-3 | SABER (CE ) al 10 , BENEDETTI (PO ) al 63 , OGUNSEYE (CE ) al 80 , KARGBO (CE ) al 90 |
RECANATESE-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-3 | GUCHER (LU ) al 18 , RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 52 Rig., MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 60 , TUMBARELLO (LU ) al 90 |
RIMINI FC-JUVENTUS | 4-3 | COMENENCIA (JU ) al 1 , CAPANNI (RI ) al 3 , CERRI (JU ) al 29 , LAMESTA (RI ) al 54 , TURICCHIA (JU ) al 68 , MORRA (RI ) al 70 , GIGLI (RI ) al 87 |
SPAL-PERUGIA | 1-2 | VALENTINI (SP ) al 7 , IANNONI (PE ) al 41 , VAZQUEZ (PE ) al 45 |
ENTELLA-SESTRI LEVANTE | 0-1 | PANE (SE ) al 17 |
4 ^ Giornata del 20/09/2023 | ||
AREZZO-OLBIA | 1-1 | GUCCIONE (AR ) al 62 Rig., CONTINI (OL ) al 64 |
CESENA FC-ANCONA MATELICA | 4-0 | SILVESTRI (CE ) al 33 , CORAZZA (CE ) al 51 Rig., CORAZZA (CE ) al 55 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 72 |
FERMANA-RECANATESE | 0-1 | GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 58 |
JUVENTUS-SPAL | 0-1 | BERTINI (SP ) al 90 |
LUCCHESE 1905-GUBBIO | 0-0 | |
PERUGIA-PONTEDERA | 1-1 | NICASTRO (PO ) al 56 , MATOS SANTOS PINTO (PE ) al 80 |
PINETO-RIMINI FC | 1-0 | VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 88 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-PESCARA | 1-2 | DE MARCO (PE ) al 10 , CANDIANO (SE ) al 45 Rig., DE MARCO (PE ) al 58 |
TORRES-CARRARESE | 2-0 | RUOCCO (TO ) al 59 , SCOTTO (TO ) al 74 Rig |
VIS PESARO-ENTELLA | 2-0 | DA POZZO (VS ) al 23 , IERVOLINO (VS ) al 90 |
5 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-JUVENTUS | 1-2 | YILDIZ (JU ) al 38 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 42 , CERRI (JU ) al 66 |
FERMANA-CESENA FC | 0-4 | CORAZZA (CE ) al 2 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 34 , CORAZZA (CE ) al 41 , CHIARELLO (CE ) al 79 |
GUBBIO-VIS PESARO | 1-0 | MONTEVAGO (GB ) al 45 Rig |
OLBIA-CARRARESE | 0-0 | |
PINETO-PESCARA | 1-0 | GAMBALE (PI ) al 74 |
PONTEDERA-RECANATESE | 2-2 | NICASTRO (PO ) al 30 , MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 37 , CARPANI (RE ) al 40 , CATANESE (PO ) al 53 |
RIMINI FC-PERUGIA | 2-2 | KOUAN (PE ) al 11 , LAMESTA (RI ) al 25 , BARTOLOMEI (PE ) al 43 , UBALDI (RI ) al 72 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-TORRES | 0-1 | ZECCA (TO ) al 47 |
SPAL-LUCCHESE 1905 | 2-2 | PEDA (SP ) al 23 , GUADAGNI (LU ) al 43 , BENASSAI (LU ) al 54 , RAO (SP ) al 66 |
ENTELLA-AREZZO | 1-2 | GUCCI (AR ) al 35 , POGGESI (AR ) al 38 , SANTINI (EN ) al 70 |
6 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
AREZZO-PONTEDERA | 1-1 | SHAKA EKLU (AR ) al 12 , CHIOSA (AR ) al 87 Aut |
CARRARESE-ENTELLA | 2-0 | PALMIERI (CA ) al 12 , BELLONI (CA ) al 63 |
CESENA FC-RIMINI FC | 5-2 | LAMESTA (RI ) al 25 , VARONE (CE ) al 29 , BERTI (CE ) al 36 , DONNARUMMA (CE ) al 52 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 54 , MARCHESI (RI ) al 63 , COLOMBO (RI ) al 70 Aut |
JUVENTUS-TORRES | 0-1 | LIVIERO (TO ) al 74 |
LUCCHESE 1905-PINETO | 3-0 | RUSSO (LU ) al 17 , MAGNAGHI (LU ) al 32 , GUADAGNI (LU ) al 72 |
OLBIA-ANCONA MATELICA | 0-1 | ENERGE (MA ) al 80 |
PERUGIA-SESTRI LEVANTE | 1-0 | SANTORO (PE ) al 8 |
PESCARA-GUBBIO | 3-2 | TUNJOV (PE ) al 26 , UDOH (GB ) al 59 , DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 72 , SQUIZZATO (PE ) al 73 , MORUZZI (PE ) al 89 |
RECANATESE-SPAL | 1-0 | MORRONE (RE ) al 19 |
VIS PESARO-FERMANA | 2-2 | PUCCIARELLI (VS ) al 20 , SEMPRINI (FE ) al 35 , CURATOLO (FE ) al 45 , SYLLA (VS ) al 61 |
7 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-VIS PESARO | 3-3 | SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 12 , DI PAOLA (VS ) al 26 Rig., MATTIOLI (VS ) al 31 , BASSO (MA ) al 48 , AGYEMANG (MA ) al 85 , SYLLA (VS ) al 90 |
AREZZO-CESENA FC | 0-2 | BUMBU (CE ) al 62 , CIOFI (CE ) al 82 |
FERMANA-PERUGIA | 0-2 | LISI (PE ) al 15 , PAZ (PE ) al 55 |
GUBBIO-CARRARESE | 2-0 | MERCATI (GB ) al 32 , MONTEVAGO (GB ) al 86 |
PINETO-PONTEDERA | 4-1 | MARAFINI (PI ) al 2 , VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 9 , IGNACCHITI (PO ) al 34 , CHAKIR (PI ) al 88 , CHAKIR (PI ) al 90 |
RIMINI FC-RECANATESE | 2-3 | CARPANI (RE ) al 2 , MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 8 , LAMESTA (RI ) al 45 , MORRA (RI ) al 90 , LONGOBARDI (RE ) al 90 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-JUVENTUS | 0-0 | |
SPAL-PESCARA | 1-2 | TUNJOV (PE ) al 21 Rig., CELIA (SP ) al 42 , CANGIANO (PE ) al 90 |
TORRES-LUCCHESE 1905 | 2-0 | FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 22 , SCOTTO (TO ) al 76 |
ENTELLA-OLBIA | 3-1 | ZAMPARO (EN ) al 13 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 28 , PETERMANN (EN ) al 52 , BONINI (EN ) al 60 |
8 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
CARRARESE-ANCONA MATELICA | 1-0 | ZUELLI (CA ) al 90 |
CESENA FC-SESTRI LEVANTE | 2-2 | CIOFI (CE ) al 9 , PANE (SE ) al 45 , CIOFI (CE ) al 64 , FORTE (SE ) al 65 |
LUCCHESE 1905-JUVENTUS | 1-0 | RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 90 |
OLBIA-PINETO | 1-0 | RAGATZU (OL ) al 36 |
PERUGIA-TORRES | 1-1 | FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 60 , SEGHETTI (PE ) al 70 |
PESCARA-VIS PESARO | 0-0 | |
PONTEDERA-RIMINI FC | 4-0 | ANGORI (PO ) al 13 , CATANESE (PO ) al 21 , CATANESE (PO ) al 29 , NICASTRO (PO ) al 67 |
RECANATESE-AREZZO | 2-0 | SBAFFO (RE ) al 20 , CARPANI (RE ) al 63 |
SPAL-FERMANA | 0-0 | |
ENTELLA-GUBBIO | 2-1 | SPINA (GB ) al 6 , CORBARI (EN ) al 30 , BONINI (EN ) al 64 |
9 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2023 | ||
AREZZO-SPAL | 3-1 | GUCCI (AR ) al 34 , SHAKA EKLU (AR ) al 39 , FIORDALISO (SP ) al 65 , GUCCI (AR ) al 73 |
FERMANA-ENTELLA | 0-2 | MOSTI (EN ) al 9 , SANTINI (EN ) al 40 |
GUBBIO-OLBIA | 1-0 | BULEVARDI (GB ) al 72 Rig |
JUVENTUS-PERUGIA | 0-2 | VAZQUEZ (PE ) al 45 Rig., KOUAN (PE ) al 52 |
LUCCHESE 1905-PESCARA | 1-4 | GUCHER (LU ) al 16 , ACCORNERO (PE ) al 30 , TUNJOV (PE ) al 45 Rig., TUNJOV (PE ) al 53 , CUPPONE (PE ) al 76 Rig |
PINETO-CESENA FC | 1-1 | CORAZZA (CE ) al 19 , VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 47 |
RIMINI FC-ANCONA MATELICA | 1-1 | BASSO (MA ) al 44 , MORRA (RI ) al 56 Rig |
SESTRI LEVANTE-CARRARESE | 1-0 | FORTE (SE ) al 36 |
TORRES-PONTEDERA | 0-0 | |
VIS PESARO-RECANATESE | 1-0 | DA POZZO (VS ) al 48 |
10 ^ Giornata del 25/10/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-AREZZO | 3-0 | ENERGE (MA ) al 27 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 62 , PAOLUCCI (MA ) al 83 |
CARRARESE-PINETO | 1-1 | CAPELLO (CA ) al 39 , VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 88 |
GUBBIO-JUVENTUS | 1-1 | GUERRA (JU ) al 45 , SPINA (GB ) al 61 |
OLBIA-FERMANA | 2-1 | MONTINI (FE ) al 12 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 65 , DESSENA (OL ) al 86 |
PESCARA-TORRES | 1-2 | MASALA (TO ) al 59 , RUOCCO (TO ) al 63 , MEROLA (PE ) al 65 |
PONTEDERA-VIS PESARO | 0-0 | |
RECANATESE-PERUGIA | 0-0 | |
RIMINI FC-LUCCHESE 1905 | 2-0 | LOMBARDI (RI ) al 7 , MORRA (RI ) al 77 Rig |
SPAL-SESTRI LEVANTE | 1-0 | BERTINI (SP ) al 68 |
ENTELLA-CESENA FC | 0-1 | DONNARUMMA (CE ) al 18 |
11 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
SESTRI LEVANTE-RIMINI FC | 0-1 | UBALDI (RI ) al 90 |
TORRES-SPAL | 1-1 | COLLODEL (SP ) al 4 , DIAKITE (TO ) al 55 |
VIS PESARO-PINETO | 1-1 | TERASCHI (PI ) al 28 , ZAGNONI (VS ) al 31 |
AREZZO-GUBBIO | 1-0 | GUCCIONE (AR ) al 88 |
CESENA FC-CARRARESE | 2-1 | KARGBO (CE ) al 14 , KARGBO (CE ) al 72 , DI GENNARO (CA ) al 83 |
FERMANA-ANCONA MATELICA | 1-1 | CLEMENTE (MA ) al 19 , MISURACA (FE ) al 40 |
JUVENTUS-OLBIA | 3-1 | SALIFOU (JU ) al 59 , SALIFOU (JU ) al 61 , NANNI (OL ) al 70 , MBANGULA (JU ) al 90 |
LUCCHESE 1905-PONTEDERA | 1-2 | MAGNAGHI (LU ) al 36 , CATANESE (PO ) al 45 , CATANESE (PO ) al 77 |
PERUGIA-ENTELLA | 2-1 | SEGHETTI (PE ) al 16 , SANTORO (PE ) al 25 , TASCONE (EN ) al 36 |
PESCARA-RECANATESE | 2-3 | TOMMASINI (PE ) al 36 , MORRONE (RE ) al 60 , LIPARI (RE ) al 71 , CANGIANO (PE ) al 72 , LIPARI (RE ) al 90 |
12 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-PERUGIA | 2-1 | SACO (MA ) al 46 , PELI (MA ) al 59 , SEGHETTI (PE ) al 88 |
CARRARESE-PESCARA | 1-0 | PANICO (CA ) al 28 |
GUBBIO-CESENA FC | 1-1 | DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 16 , ADAMO (CE ) al 38 |
OLBIA-LUCCHESE 1905 | 0-0 | |
PINETO-FERMANA | 2-0 | VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 59 , CHAKIR (PI ) al 85 |
PONTEDERA-JUVENTUS | 1-0 | SELLERI (PO ) al 10 |
RECANATESE-SESTRI LEVANTE | 2-2 | SBAFFO (RE ) al 4 , MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 17 , CANDIANO (SE ) al 37 , CANDIANO (SE ) al 74 Rig |
RIMINI FC-SPAL | 1-0 | MORRA (RI ) al 63 Rig |
ENTELLA-TORRES | 2-0 | BONINI (EN ) al 6 , SINIEGA (TO ) al 77 Aut |
VIS PESARO-AREZZO | 1-1 | PATTARELLO (AR ) al 60 , SYLLA (VS ) al 90 |
13 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
AREZZO-PINETO | 1-2 | CHAKIR (PI ) al 76 , GUCCI (AR ) al 78 , VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 90 |
CESENA FC-VIS PESARO | 4-0 | ADAMO (CE ) al 9 , DONNARUMMA (CE ) al 32 , SILVESTRI (CE ) al 53 , PIEROZZI (CE ) al 76 |
JUVENTUS-CARRARESE | 0-1 | PANICO (CA ) al 63 |
LUCCHESE 1905-ENTELLA | 1-0 | RUSSO (LU ) al 88 |
PERUGIA-GUBBIO | 1-0 | VAZQUEZ (PE ) al 8 |
PESCARA-RIMINI FC | 1-1 | MILANI (PE ) al 3 , MORRA (RI ) al 35 |
RECANATESE-OLBIA | 4-1 | SBAFFO (RE ) al 71 , FERRETTI (RE ) al 75 , DESSENA (OL ) al 82 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 84 , MORRONE (RE ) al 90 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-FERMANA | 3-0 | FORTE (SE ) al 44 , MARGIOTTA (SE ) al 69 , FORTE (SE ) al 85 |
SPAL-PONTEDERA | 0-1 | CATANESE (PO ) al 66 |
TORRES-ANCONA MATELICA | 1-0 | RUOCCO (TO ) al 77 |
14 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-RECANATESE | 2-0 | SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 52 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 69 Rig |
CARRARESE-SPAL | 1-0 | PANICO (CA ) al 90 |
CESENA FC-LUCCHESE 1905 | 3-0 | PIERACCINI (CE ) al 62 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 87 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 90 |
FERMANA-AREZZO | 2-3 | GUCCIONE (AR ) al 25 , MONTINI (FE ) al 58 , GUCCIONE (AR ) al 60 , MISURACA (FE ) al 73 , GUCCIONE (AR ) al 75 |
GUBBIO-SESTRI LEVANTE | 5-2 | DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 18 , TROIANO (SE ) al 28 , SPINA (GB ) al 55 , SPINA (GB ) al 57 , FORTE (SE ) al 62 , PIRRELLO (GB ) al 70 , UDOH (GB ) al 72 |
OLBIA-RIMINI FC | 0-0 | |
PINETO-PERUGIA | 1-1 | SEGHETTI (PE ) al 33 , GAMBALE (PI ) al 90 |
PONTEDERA-PESCARA | 0-5 | CUPPONE (PE ) al 16 , MEROLA (PE ) al 37 , MILANI (PE ) al 44 , MEROLA (PE ) al 55 , TOMMASINI (PE ) al 67 |
ENTELLA-JUVENTUS | 0-1 | HASA (JU ) al 8 |
VIS PESARO-TORRES | 1-2 | NINA (VS ) al 33 , FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 66 , FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 90 |
15 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2023 | ||
JUVENTUS-AREZZO | 1-0 | MASETTI (AR ) al 18 Aut |
LUCCHESE 1905-VIS PESARO | 1-2 | SYLLA (VS ) al 18 Rig., SYLLA (VS ) al 23 , RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 55 |
PERUGIA-CARRARESE | 1-1 | CAPELLO (CA ) al 37 , IMPERIALE (CA ) al 45 Aut |
PESCARA-CESENA FC | 0-1 | SHPENDI (CE ) al 27 |
PONTEDERA-ENTELLA | 0-1 | ZAMPARO (EN ) al 20 Rig |
RECANATESE-PINETO | 1-1 | CARPANI (RE ) al 8 , VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 90 |
RIMINI FC-FERMANA | 1-0 | MORRA (RI ) al 35 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-OLBIA | 2-2 | FORTE (SE ) al 32 , DESSENA (OL ) al 70 , SANDRI (SE ) al 77 , PALOMBA (OL ) al 90 |
SPAL-ANCONA MATELICA | 2-2 | PAOLUCCI (MA ) al 6 , PEDA (SP ) al 13 , ROSAFIO (SP ) al 69 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 77 |
TORRES-GUBBIO | 3-1 | FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 8 , FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 18 , RUOCCO (TO ) al 85 , DI GIANNI (GB ) al 90 |
16 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-PONTEDERA | 0-1 | NICASTRO (PO ) al 39 |
AREZZO-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-1 | RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 72 , PATTARELLO (AR ) al 90 |
CARRARESE-RECANATESE | 1-1 | SCHIAVI (CA ) al 31 Rig., CARPANI (RE ) al 45 |
CESENA FC-JUVENTUS | 1-0 | PIERACCINI (CE ) al 69 |
FERMANA-TORRES | 1-1 | MISURACA (FE ) al 15 , RUOCCO (TO ) al 56 |
GUBBIO-SPAL | 0-0 | |
OLBIA-PERUGIA | 0-1 | PAZ (PE ) al 43 |
PINETO-SESTRI LEVANTE | 1-0 | DE SANTIS (PI ) al 59 |
ENTELLA-PESCARA | 1-2 | CUPPONE (PE ) al 21 , CORBARI (EN ) al 85 , FRANCHINI (PE ) al 90 |
VIS PESARO-RIMINI FC | 1-1 | NINA (VS ) al 2 , MORRA (RI ) al 78 |
17 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
JUVENTUS-PINETO | 2-2 | GUERRA (JU ) al 56 , NJAMBE (PI ) al 77 , YILDIZ (JU ) al 90 Rig., VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 90 Rig |
LUCCHESE 1905-FERMANA | 0-0 | |
PERUGIA-VIS PESARO | 2-2 | IANNONI (PE ) al 15 , PUCCIARELLI (VS ) al 31 , SEGHETTI (PE ) al 39 , KARLSSON (VS ) al 65 |
PESCARA-OLBIA | 4-0 | CUPPONE (PE ) al 23 , DAGASSO (PE ) al 27 , TUNJOV (PE ) al 44 , ALOI (PE ) al 51 |
PONTEDERA-GUBBIO | 2-1 | BENEDETTI (PO ) al 14 , UDOH (GB ) al 27 , BENEDETTI (PO ) al 38 |
RECANATESE-CESENA FC | 1-2 | SILVESTRI (CE ) al 5 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 7 , FERRETTI (RE ) al 77 |
RIMINI FC-CARRARESE | 1-0 | MORRA (RI ) al 87 Rig |
SESTRI LEVANTE-ANCONA MATELICA | 3-2 | SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 12 , ENERGE (MA ) al 45 , MARGIOTTA (SE ) al 48 , FORTE (SE ) al 69 , FORTE (SE ) al 81 |
SPAL-ENTELLA | 0-0 | |
TORRES-AREZZO | 3-2 | FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 13 , RUOCCO (TO ) al 17 , GADDINI (AR ) al 32 , GUCCI (AR ) al 80 , MASTINU (TO ) al 82 |
18 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-PESCARA | 1-1 | SACO (MA ) al 6 , CANGIANO (PE ) al 17 |
AREZZO-PERUGIA | 2-0 | RISALITI (AR ) al 34 , GUCCI (AR ) al 90 |
CARRARESE-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-0 | SIMERI (CA ) al 15 |
CESENA FC-TORRES | 1-1 | SHPENDI (CE ) al 48 , FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 52 |
FERMANA-JUVENTUS | 2-1 | GUERRA (JU ) al 55 , SANTI (FE ) al 82 , GIANDONATO (FE ) al 89 |
GUBBIO-RECANATESE | 3-1 | CHIERICO (GB ) al 8 Rig., BERNARDOTTO (GB ) al 26 , BUMBU (GB ) al 45 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 52 |
OLBIA-PONTEDERA | 0-3 | ZANCHETTA (OL ) al 11 Aut., DEL PUPO (PO ) al 50 , IANESI (PO ) al 67 |
PINETO-SPAL | 1-1 | RABBI (SP ) al 48 , VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 63 |
ENTELLA-RIMINI FC | 2-0 | TASCONE (EN ) al 7 , TOMASELLI (EN ) al 82 |
VIS PESARO-SESTRI LEVANTE | 2-2 | KARLSSON (VS ) al 30 , SANDRI (SE ) al 40 , KARLSSON (VS ) al 90 , PARLANTI (SE ) al 90 |
19 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2023 | ||
JUVENTUS-VIS PESARO | 1-1 | ROUHI (JU ) al 43 , DI PAOLA (VS ) al 68 |
LUCCHESE 1905-ANCONA MATELICA | 1-0 | YEBOAH (LU ) al 53 |
PERUGIA-CESENA FC | 0-3 | SABER (CE ) al 18 , SABER (CE ) al 39 , BERTI (CE ) al 70 |
PESCARA-FERMANA | 1-1 | VERGANI (PE ) al 60 , GRASSI (FE ) al 90 |
PONTEDERA-CARRARESE | 1-2 | DI GENNARO (CA ) al 30 , DEL PUPO (PO ) al 90 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 90 Rig |
RECANATESE-ENTELLA | 0-1 | PARODI (EN ) al 17 |
RIMINI FC-GUBBIO | 1-2 | DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 11 , UDOH (GB ) al 78 , UBALDI (RI ) al 90 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-AREZZO | 0-0 | |
SPAL-OLBIA | 2-0 | BASSOLI (SP ) al 40 , VALENTINI (SP ) al 87 |
TORRES-PINETO | 1-0 | SCOTTO (TO ) al 6 |
20 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2024 | ||
FERMANA-CARRARESE | 0-0 | |
PINETO-GUBBIO | 1-2 | VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 1 , UDOH (GB ) al 9 , MERCATI (GB ) al 45 |
PERUGIA-LUCCHESE 1905 | 3-0 | RICCI (PE ) al 35 , PAZ (PE ) al 73 , SYLLA (PE ) al 90 |
CESENA FC-OLBIA | 1-0 | CORAZZA (CE ) al 20 |
JUVENTUS-PESCARA | 4-3 | CANGIANO (PE ) al 20 , DAMIANI (JU ) al 40 , COMENENCIA (JU ) al 57 , CUPPONE (PE ) al 60 , GUERRA (JU ) al 62 , GUERRA (JU ) al 81 , TUNJOV (PE ) al 90 Rig |
SESTRI LEVANTE-PONTEDERA | 0-2 | IANESI (PO ) al 67 , BENEDETTI (PO ) al 75 |
TORRES-RECANATESE | 3-2 | DAMETTO (TO ) al 10 , LIPARI (RE ) al 24 , MASTINU (TO ) al 29 , MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 62 , IDDA (TO ) al 74 |
AREZZO-RIMINI FC | 1-0 | PATTARELLO (AR ) al 72 |
VIS PESARO-SPAL | 1-1 | KARLSSON (VS ) al 3 , MAISTRO (SP ) al 90 |
ANCONA MATELICA-ENTELLA | 0-1 | PELLIZZARI (MA ) al 46 Aut |
21 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
GUBBIO-ANCONA MATELICA | 0-0 | |
CARRARESE-AREZZO | 2-3 | PATTARELLO (AR ) al 38 , GUCCIONE (AR ) al 45 , ZANON (CA ) al 51 , PATTARELLO (AR ) al 61 Rig., PALMIERI (CA ) al 64 |
SPAL-CESENA FC | 0-0 | |
PONTEDERA-FERMANA | 4-0 | IANESI (PO ) al 35 , GUIDI (PO ) al 68 , IGNACCHITI (PO ) al 71 , PROVENZANO (PO ) al 90 |
RECANATESE-JUVENTUS | 1-1 | SBAFFO (RE ) al 59 , MUHAREMOVIC (JU ) al 75 |
PESCARA-PERUGIA | 0-1 | DI PASQUALE (PE ) al 90 Aut |
ENTELLA-PINETO | 0-0 | |
LUCCHESE 1905-SESTRI LEVANTE | 1-3 | YEBOAH (LU ) al 18 , PANE (SE ) al 31 , MARGIOTTA (SE ) al 69 , FURNO (SE ) al 89 |
RIMINI FC-TORRES | 3-1 | FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 14 , DEL CARRO (RI ) al 24 , UBALDI (RI ) al 30 , MORRA (RI ) al 35 |
OLBIA-VIS PESARO | 0-1 | NICASTRO (VS ) al 28 |
22 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
PINETO-ANCONA MATELICA | 1-2 | ENERGE (MA ) al 23 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 60 , NJAMBE (PI ) al 67 |
VIS PESARO-CARRARESE | 0-0 | |
FERMANA-GUBBIO | 0-2 | DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 56 , UDOH (GB ) al 72 |
TORRES-OLBIA | 1-0 | FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 20 |
AREZZO-PESCARA | 1-2 | MEROLA (PE ) al 13 Rig., GADDINI (AR ) al 29 , DI PASQUALE (PE ) al 35 |
CESENA FC-PONTEDERA | 4-0 | SHPENDI (CE ) al 21 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 25 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 27 , KARGBO (CE ) al 37 |
LUCCHESE 1905-RECANATESE | 3-1 | RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 31 , RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 39 , YEBOAH (LU ) al 60 , MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 81 |
JUVENTUS-RIMINI FC | 0-0 | |
PERUGIA-SPAL | 3-1 | PEDA (SP ) al 6 , LISI (PE ) al 60 , PAZ (PE ) al 64 , PAZ (PE ) al 72 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-ENTELLA | 0-0 | |
23 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
OLBIA-AREZZO | 1-0 | DESSENA (OL ) al 50 |
ANCONA MATELICA-CESENA FC | 0-2 | KARGBO (CE ) al 51 , FRANCESCONI (CE ) al 90 |
RECANATESE-FERMANA | 1-3 | MISURACA (FE ) al 23 , SCORZA (FE ) al 25 , FORT (FE ) al 38 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 90 Rig |
SPAL-JUVENTUS | 1-3 | GUERRA (JU ) al 9 , DAMIANI (JU ) al 19 , RABBI (SP ) al 26 , CERRI (JU ) al 90 |
GUBBIO-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-0 | ROSAIA (GB ) al 74 |
PONTEDERA-PERUGIA | 2-3 | SYLLA (PE ) al 22 , MEZZONI (PE ) al 43 , GUIDI (PO ) al 53 , MEZZONI (PE ) al 77 , DEL PUPO (PO ) al 86 |
RIMINI FC-PINETO | 1-1 | LEPRI (RI ) al 6 , VOLPICELLI (PI ) al 77 |
PESCARA-SESTRI LEVANTE | 3-0 | CUPPONE (PE ) al 25 , MEROLA (PE ) al 37 , DI PASQUALE (PE ) al 69 |
CARRARESE-TORRES | 5-1 | PANICO (CA ) al 4 , PALMIERI (CA ) al 43 , PANICO (CA ) al 65 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 71 , MOROSINI (CA ) al 76 , SCOTTO (TO ) al 82 Rig |
ENTELLA-VIS PESARO | 1-1 | TOMASELLI (EN ) al 39 , KARLSSON (VS ) al 88 |
24 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
JUVENTUS-ANCONA MATELICA | 3-2 | GIAMPAOLO (MA ) al 23 , CERRI (JU ) al 38 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 50 , SEKULOV (JU ) al 56 , GUERRA (JU ) al 75 |
CESENA FC-FERMANA | 1-0 | SHPENDI (CE ) al 83 |
VIS PESARO-GUBBIO | 1-3 | KARLSSON (VS ) al 3 , DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 5 , SPINA (GB ) al 8 , DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 57 |
CARRARESE-OLBIA | 1-0 | SCHIAVI (CA ) al 45 |
PESCARA-PINETO | 2-0 | DE MARCO (PE ) al 81 , MEROLA (PE ) al 89 |
RECANATESE-PONTEDERA | 4-5 | CARPANI (RE ) al 15 , DEL PUPO (PO ) al 21 , DEL PUPO (PO ) al 23 , PERRETTA (PO ) al 28 , DEL PUPO (PO ) al 32 , CARPANI (RE ) al 41 , RAIMO (RE ) al 52 , IANESI (PO ) al 54 , AHMETAJ (RE ) al 61 |
PERUGIA-RIMINI FC | 0-0 | |
TORRES-SESTRI LEVANTE | 0-1 | PANE (SE ) al 43 Rig |
LUCCHESE 1905-SPAL | 2-1 | GUCHER (LU ) al 44 , DALMONTE (SP ) al 50 , RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 75 |
AREZZO-ENTELLA | 0-0 | |
25 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
PONTEDERA-AREZZO | 1-1 | MONTINI (AR ) al 53 , IANESI (PO ) al 78 |
ENTELLA-CARRARESE | 1-3 | LIPANI (EN ) al 6 , DELLA LATTA (CA ) al 20 , PANICO (CA ) al 51 , FINOTTO (CA ) al 71 |
RIMINI FC-CESENA FC | 0-2 | ADAMO (CE ) al 14 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 43 |
TORRES-JUVENTUS | 1-3 | SEKULOV (JU ) al 19 , DAMIANI (JU ) al 78 , ANGHELE' (JU ) al 81 , SCOTTO (TO ) al 90 Rig |
PINETO-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-1 | INGROSSO (PI ) al 76 , TIRITIELLO (LU ) al 90 |
ANCONA MATELICA-OLBIA | 2-0 | SACO (MA ) al 10 , PAOLUCCI (MA ) al 60 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-PERUGIA | 1-0 | SANDRI (SE ) al 67 |
GUBBIO-PESCARA | 4-0 | CORSINELLI (GB ) al 39 , DESOGUS (GB ) al 52 , UDOH (GB ) al 62 , TOZZUOLO (GB ) al 68 |
SPAL-RECANATESE | 1-0 | ANTENUCCI (SP ) al 78 |
FERMANA-VIS PESARO | 0-2 | KARLSSON (VS ) al 15 , KARLSSON (VS ) al 45 |
26 ^ Giornata del 14/02/2024 | ||
VIS PESARO-ANCONA MATELICA | 2-2 | PAOLUCCI (MA ) al 24 , PUCCIARELLI (VS ) al 52 , ZAGNONI (VS ) al 60 , GIAMPAOLO (MA ) al 77 |
CESENA FC-AREZZO | 1-0 | CHIOSA (AR ) al 20 Aut |
PERUGIA-FERMANA | 1-0 | SEGHETTI (PE ) al 85 |
CARRARESE-GUBBIO | 2-0 | ILLANES (CA ) al 57 |
PONTEDERA-PINETO | 2-3 | GAMBALE (PI ) al 20 , NJAMBE (PI ) al 23 , ANGORI (PO ) al 54 , PELI (PO ) al 61 , LOMBARDI (PI ) al 88 |
RECANATESE-RIMINI FC | 1-4 | GARETTO (RI ) al 4 , CARPANI (RE ) al 16 , MALAGRIDA (RI ) al 43 , MORRA (RI ) al 59 , MORRA (RI ) al 73 |
JUVENTUS-SESTRI LEVANTE | 1-0 | ROUHI (JU ) al 22 |
PESCARA-SPAL | 1-2 | MEROLA (PE ) al 31 , ANTENUCCI (SP ) al 33 , MAISTRO (SP ) al 70 |
LUCCHESE 1905-TORRES | 0-2 | MASALA (TO ) al 5 , GIORICO (TO ) al 9 |
OLBIA-ENTELLA | 1-1 | CORBARI (EN ) al 66 , CAVUOTI (OL ) al 76 |
27 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2024 | ||
ANCONA MATELICA-CARRARESE | 2-2 | FINOTTO (CA ) al 9 , ENERGE (MA ) al 13 , SCHIAVI (CA ) al 16 , SACO (MA ) al 90 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-CESENA FC | 1-3 | SHPENDI (CE ) al 15 , FORTE (SE ) al 44 , KARGBO (CE ) al 68 , DONNARUMMA (CE ) al 89 |
JUVENTUS-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-1 | CANGIANIELLO (LU ) al 15 , ANGHELE' (JU ) al 53 |
PINETO-OLBIA | 1-0 | BIANCHIMANO (OL ) al 7 Aut |
TORRES-PERUGIA | 1-0 | DIAKITE (TO ) al 78 Rig |
VIS PESARO-PESCARA | 4-0 | PUCCIARELLI (VS ) al 28 , KARLSSON (VS ) al 38 , KARLSSON (VS ) al 48 , DA POZZO (VS ) al 76 |
RIMINI FC-PONTEDERA | 3-1 | IANESI (PO ) al 9 , MORRA (RI ) al 49 , MORRA (RI ) al 60 Rig., LAMESTA (RI ) al 78 |
AREZZO-RECANATESE | 2-0 | GUCCI (AR ) al 53 , GUCCI (AR ) al 65 |
FERMANA-SPAL | 1-1 | CARRARO (SP ) al 37 Aut., DALMONTE (SP ) al 63 |
GUBBIO-ENTELLA | 0-0 | |
28 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
SPAL-AREZZO | 0-0 | |
ENTELLA-FERMANA | 1-1 | GIOVANNINI (EN ) al 64 , FORT (FE ) al 90 |
OLBIA-GUBBIO | 1-2 | UDOH (GB ) al 45 , NANNI (OL ) al 84 , DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 90 Rig |
PERUGIA-JUVENTUS | 2-0 | SYLLA (PE ) al 45 , LEWIS (PE ) al 55 |
PESCARA-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-0 | MEROLA (PE ) al 25 |
CESENA FC-PINETO | 2-0 | CORAZZA (CE ) al 65 , OGUNSEYE (CE ) al 81 |
ANCONA MATELICA-RIMINI FC | 1-3 | SACO (MA ) al 34 , MORRA (RI ) al 49 , GARETTO (RI ) al 54 , LANGELLA (RI ) al 56 |
CARRARESE-SESTRI LEVANTE | 5-1 | PANE (SE ) al 5 Rig., IMPERIALE (CA ) al 16 , CICCONI (CA ) al 19 , PANICO (CA ) al 60 , SCHIAVI (CA ) al 65 , FINOTTO (CA ) al 77 |
PONTEDERA-TORRES | 1-2 | SCOTTO (TO ) al 53 , ZAMBATARO (TO ) al 61 , GANZ (PO ) al 89 |
RECANATESE-VIS PESARO | 1-0 | ZAGNONI (VS ) al 28 Aut |
29 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
AREZZO-ANCONA MATELICA | 3-0 | GADDINI (AR ) al 26 , GUCCIONE (AR ) al 32 , BAJRAMI (AR ) al 90 |
PINETO-CARRARESE | 0-0 | |
JUVENTUS-GUBBIO | 2-2 | MORELLI (GB ) al 57 , GUERRA (JU ) al 64 , GUERRA (JU ) al 82 , UDOH (GB ) al 90 |
FERMANA-OLBIA | 2-2 | SORRENTINO (FE ) al 13 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 18 , GIOVINCO (FE ) al 60 Rig., LA ROSA (OL ) al 90 |
TORRES-PESCARA | 4-1 | MEROLA (PE ) al 32 , ZECCA (TO ) al 45 , RUOCCO (TO ) al 49 , RUOCCO (TO ) al 67 , ZECCA (TO ) al 79 |
VIS PESARO-PONTEDERA | 0-1 | ESPECHE (PO ) al 90 |
PERUGIA-RECANATESE | 1-0 | SEGHETTI (PE ) al 87 |
LUCCHESE 1905-RIMINI FC | 2-1 | QUIRINI (LU ) al 18 , GUCHER (LU ) al 33 , MORRA (RI ) al 89 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-SPAL | 2-3 | SANDRI (SE ) al 42 , MAISTRO (SP ) al 66 , PETROVIC (SP ) al 79 , FORTE (SE ) al 90 Rig., PETROVIC (SP ) al 90 |
CESENA FC-ENTELLA | 4-0 | KARGBO (CE ) al 31 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 35 , KARGBO (CE ) al 44 , KARGBO (CE ) al 71 |
30 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2024 | ||
GUBBIO-AREZZO | 2-0 | DI MASSIMO (GB ) al 43 , BERNARDOTTO (GB ) al 90 |
CARRARESE-CESENA FC | 3-2 | SHPENDI (CE ) al 19 , PANICO (CA ) al 45 , SCHIAVI (CA ) al 55 , PANICO (CA ) al 79 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 90 |
ANCONA MATELICA-FERMANA | 2-1 | SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 47 Rig., SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 52 , SORRENTINO (FE ) al 90 |
OLBIA-JUVENTUS | 0-4 | GUERRA (JU ) al 3 , HASA (JU ) al 5 , SEKULOV (JU ) al 42 , CERRI (JU ) al 51 |
PONTEDERA-LUCCHESE 1905 | 2-2 | RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 35 , PRETATO (PO ) al 63 , DEL PUPO (PO ) al 65 , RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 71 |
ENTELLA-PERUGIA | 5-0 | CORBARI (EN ) al 34 , CORBARI (EN ) al 41 , PETERMANN (EN ) al 55 Rig., CORBARI (EN ) al 65 , MONTEVAGO (EN ) al 70 |
RECANATESE-PESCARA | 3-2 | MEROLA (PE ) al 5 , MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 24 , LIPARI (RE ) al 47 , MEROLA (PE ) al 61 Rig., FERRANTE (RE ) al 68 |
RIMINI FC-SESTRI LEVANTE | 0-1 | PANE (SE ) al 26 |
SPAL-TORRES | 0-2 | FISCHNALLER (TO ) al 59 , ZECCA (TO ) al 74 |
PINETO-VIS PESARO | 1-1 | NICASTRO (VS ) al 40 , CHAKIR (PI ) al 76 |
31 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2024 | ||
PERUGIA-ANCONA MATELICA | 2-0 | LISI (PE ) al 35 Rig., PAZ (PE ) al 40 |
PESCARA-CARRARESE | 2-2 | DELLA LATTA (CA ) al 2 , MEROLA (PE ) al 87 Rig., PIERNO (PE ) al 90 , FINOTTO (CA ) al 90 |
CESENA FC-GUBBIO | 2-0 | ADAMO (CE ) al 50 , SHPENDI (CE ) al 74 |
LUCCHESE 1905-OLBIA | 1-0 | DI SANTO (LU ) al 38 |
FERMANA-PINETO | 1-1 | GERMINARIO (PI ) al 18 , PETRUNGARO (FE ) al 19 |
JUVENTUS-PONTEDERA | 1-1 | SAVONA (JU ) al 2 Aut., SEKULOV (JU ) al 21 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-RECANATESE | 2-0 | CANDIANO (SE ) al 61 , OLIANA (SE ) al 70 |
SPAL-RIMINI FC | 3-1 | GIGLI (RI ) al 36 Aut., ANTENUCCI (SP ) al 71 , GIGLI (RI ) al 72 , TRIPALDELLI (SP ) al 88 |
TORRES-ENTELLA | 2-1 | RUOCCO (TO ) al 38 , PETERMANN (EN ) al 82 , RUOCCO (TO ) al 85 |
AREZZO-VIS PESARO | 2-1 | CHIOSA (AR ) al 22 , GUCCIONE (AR ) al 62 , NICASTRO (VS ) al 79 |
32 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2024 | ||
PINETO-AREZZO | 1-3 | CHIOSA (AR ) al 16 , PATTARELLO (AR ) al 21 , BORSOI (PI ) al 36 , PATTARELLO (AR ) al 66 |
VIS PESARO-CESENA FC | 0-2 | BERTI (CE ) al 17 , OGUNSEYE (CE ) al 90 |
CARRARESE-JUVENTUS | 1-0 | FINOTTO (CA ) al 60 |
ENTELLA-LUCCHESE 1905 | 0-0 | |
GUBBIO-PERUGIA | 0-1 | PAZ (PE ) al 7 |
RIMINI FC-PESCARA | 5-1 | DEL CARRO (RI ) al 7 , MORRA (RI ) al 19 Rig., MEROLA (PE ) al 30 Rig., LAMESTA (RI ) al 48 , MORRA (RI ) al 74 , UBALDI (RI ) al 85 |
OLBIA-RECANATESE | 4-1 | MONTEBUGNOLI (OL ) al 17 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 28 , NANNI (OL ) al 31 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 43 Rig., RAGATZU (OL ) al 54 |
FERMANA-SESTRI LEVANTE | 1-1 | FORTE (SE ) al 22 , PETRUNGARO (FE ) al 51 |
PONTEDERA-SPAL | 2-1 | DALMONTE (SP ) al 17 , PELI (PO ) al 45 , LOMBARDI (PO ) al 90 |
ANCONA MATELICA-TORRES | 1-1 | DAMETTO (TO ) al 52 , SACO (MA ) al 69 |
33 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
RECANATESE-ANCONA MATELICA | 2-0 | PELAMATTI (RE ) al 36 , CARPANI (RE ) al 73 |
SPAL-CARRARESE | 0-0 | |
LUCCHESE 1905-CESENA FC | 0-1 | BERTI (CE ) al 66 |
AREZZO-FERMANA | 2-0 | CATANESE (AR ) al 30 , GUCCI (AR ) al 71 |
SESTRI LEVANTE-GUBBIO | 3-1 | FORTE (SE ) al 18 , OLIANA (SE ) al 30 Aut., PANE (SE ) al 50 , SANDRI (SE ) al 74 |
RIMINI FC-OLBIA | 5-0 | LAMESTA (RI ) al 15 , MORRA (RI ) al 52 Rig., GORELLI (RI ) al 70 , LAMESTA (RI ) al 80 , GORELLI (RI ) al 90 |
PERUGIA-PINETO | 2-2 | SANNIPOLI (PI ) al 60 , IANNONI (PE ) al 70 , SEGHETTI (PE ) al 80 , TERASCHI (PI ) al 83 |
PESCARA-PONTEDERA | 1-0 | MEROLA (PE ) al 44 |
JUVENTUS-ENTELLA | 2-0 | DAMIANI (JU ) al 41 , GUERRA (JU ) al 80 |
TORRES-VIS PESARO | 1-0 | DIAKITE (TO ) al 90 |
34 ^ Giornata del 30/03/2024 | ||
AREZZO-JUVENTUS | 0-1 | GUERRA (JU ) al 28 |
VIS PESARO-LUCCHESE 1905 | 1-3 | DI PAOLA (VS ) al 26 , RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 33 , TIRITIELLO (LU ) al 46 , YEBOAH (LU ) al 85 |
CARRARESE-PERUGIA | 1-0 | FINOTTO (CA ) al 90 |
CESENA FC-PESCARA | 1-0 | PIEROZZI (CE ) al 87 |
ENTELLA-PONTEDERA | 3-1 | CORBARI (EN ) al 33 , IGNACCHITI (PO ) al 36 , GIOVANNINI (EN ) al 60 , PETERMANN (EN ) al 79 |
PINETO-RECANATESE | 0-0 | |
FERMANA-RIMINI FC | 3-2 | SORRENTINO (FE ) al 9 , GIGLI (RI ) al 14 , GARETTO (RI ) al 27 , GIANDONATO (FE ) al 40 , SORRENTINO (FE ) al 71 |
OLBIA-SESTRI LEVANTE | 1-2 | RAGATZU (OL ) al 54 Rig., PARLANTI (SE ) al 75 , FOSSATI (SE ) al 84 |
ANCONA MATELICA-SPAL | 0-0 | |
GUBBIO-TORRES | 1-0 | BERNARDOTTO (GB ) al 61 |
35 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
PONTEDERA-ANCONA MATELICA | 2-0 | ANGORI (PO ) al 8 , PELI (PO ) al 90 |
LUCCHESE 1905-AREZZO | 1-1 | RISALITI (AR ) al 78 , YEBOAH (LU ) al 88 |
RECANATESE-CARRARESE | 4-1 | LIPARI (RE ) al 8 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 11 Rig., MELCHIORRI (RE ) al 22 , CARPANI (RE ) al 40 , MOROSINI (CA ) al 80 |
JUVENTUS-CESENA FC | 1-2 | TURICCHIA (JU ) al 79 , CIOFI (CE ) al 88 , CORAZZA (CE ) al 90 |
TORRES-FERMANA | 1-2 | GIANDONATO (FE ) al 19 Rig., SCOTTO (TO ) al 30 , PAPONI (FE ) al 35 |
SPAL-GUBBIO | 3-0 | ZILLI (SP ) al 28 , ZILLI (SP ) al 45 , GHIRINGHELLI (SP ) al 90 |
PERUGIA-OLBIA | 3-0 | VAZQUEZ (PE ) al 25 , IANNONI (PE ) al 45 , RICCI (PE ) al 66 Rig |
SESTRI LEVANTE-PINETO | 0-2 | MARAFINI (PI ) al 39 , NJAMBE (PI ) al 90 |
PESCARA-ENTELLA | 0-0 | |
RIMINI FC-VIS PESARO | 1-0 | UBALDI (RI ) al 90 |
36 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
PINETO-JUVENTUS | 1-2 | VILLA (PI ) al 18 , SEKULOV (JU ) al 19 , ANGHELE' (JU ) al 72 |
FERMANA-LUCCHESE 1905 | 2-1 | YEBOAH (LU ) al 16 , PAPONI (FE ) al 20 , NIANG (FE ) al 90 |
VIS PESARO-PERUGIA | 1-0 | NERI (VS ) al 49 |
OLBIA-PESCARA | 0-3 | MEROLA (PE ) al 41 Rig., ACCORNERO (PE ) al 45 , SASANELLI (PE ) al 89 |
GUBBIO-PONTEDERA | 0-0 | |
CESENA FC-RECANATESE | 3-0 | BERTI (CE ) al 10 , CORAZZA (CE ) al 20 , BERTI (CE ) al 90 |
CARRARESE-RIMINI FC | 3-0 | ZUELLI (CA ) al 12 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 82 Rig., SEMERARO (RI ) al 86 Aut |
ANCONA MATELICA-SESTRI LEVANTE | 3-1 | OMOREGBE (SE ) al 10 , SACO (MA ) al 26 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 65 Rig., AGYEMANG (MA ) al 74 |
ENTELLA-SPAL | 1-2 | ZAPPELLA (EN ) al 14 , VALENTINI (SP ) al 43 , PETROVIC (SP ) al 47 |
AREZZO-TORRES | 1-1 | ZECCA (TO ) al 12 , GUCCI (AR ) al 16 |
37 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
TORRES-CESENA FC | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-FERMANA | N. dis. | |
RECANATESE-GUBBIO | N. dis. | |
PONTEDERA-OLBIA | N. dis. | |
SPAL-PINETO | N. dis. | |
RIMINI FC-ENTELLA | N. dis. | |
SESTRI LEVANTE-VIS PESARO | N. dis. | |
PESCARA-ANCONA MATELICA | N. dis. | |
PERUGIA-AREZZO | N. dis. | |
LUCCHESE 1905-CARRARESE | N. dis. | |
38 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
VIS PESARO-JUVENTUS | N. dis. | |
ANCONA MATELICA-LUCCHESE 1905 | N. dis. | |
CESENA FC-PERUGIA | N. dis. | |
FERMANA-PESCARA | N. dis. | |
CARRARESE-PONTEDERA | N. dis. | |
ENTELLA-RECANATESE | N. dis. | |
GUBBIO-RIMINI FC | N. dis. | |
AREZZO-SESTRI LEVANTE | N. dis. | |
OLBIA-SPAL | N. dis. | |
PINETO-TORRES | N. dis. |