Campionato Lega Pro Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
ALBINOLEFFE-FERALPI SALO'0-1 PITTARELLO (SA ) al 71
VIRTUS VERONA-LECCO2-2 PINZAUTI (LE ) al 1 , TRONCHIN (VR ) al 38 , DANTI (VR ) al 51 , EUSEPI (LE ) al 86
TRIESTINA-PORDENONE0-2 DELI (PO ) al 54 , PISCOPO (PO ) al 90
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-MANTOVA4-2 MOROSINI (SG ) al 21 Rig., COGLIATI (SG ) al 24 , MENSAH (MA ) al 41 , PIEROBON (MA ) al 47 , MOROSINI (SG ) al 65 , ANASTASIA (SG ) al 79
PRO VERCELLI-PADOVA1-0 COMI (PR ) al 67
PRO PATRIA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-1 GRANDOLFO (AR ) al 74 , LOMBARDONI (PP ) al 90
PERGOLETTESE-PIACENZA2-1 VARAS (PE ) al 9 , ANDREOLI (PE ) al 49 , ZUNNO (PC ) al 84
NOVARA-RENATE3-1 MARANO (RE ) al 20 , BENALOUANE (NO ) al 50 , GALUPPINI (NO ) al 74 , TAVERNELLI (NO ) al 90
VICENZA-PRO SESTO6-1 BRUSCHI (PS ) al 25 , FERRARI (VI ) al 40 , SCARSELLA (VI ) al 51 , ROLFINI (VI ) al 61 , DALMONTE (VI ) al 67 , FERRARI (VI ) al 74 , JIMENEZ (VI ) al 88
JUVENTUS-TRENTO2-0 ILING (JU ) al 13 , PECORINO (JU ) al 51
2 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
TRENTO-PRO VERCELLI4-1 CORRADINI (PR ) al 16 Aut., BRIGHENTI (TR ) al 54 , DELLA MORTE (PR ) al 60 , PASQUATO (TR ) al 72 , DAMIAN (TR ) al 80
RENATE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-0 MAISTRELLO (RE ) al 55
PRO SESTO-ALBINOLEFFE2-2 GUSU (AB ) al 13 , COCCO (AB ) al 41 , D'AMICO (PS ) al 45 Rig., GELLI (AB ) al 70 Aut
PORDENONE-JUVENTUS1-1 PIRRELLO (PO ) al 61 , CUDRIG (JU ) al 90
PIACENZA-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 DANTI (VR ) al 31 , ROSSETTI (PC ) al 36
PADOVA-VICENZA2-1 DEZI (PD ) al 30 Rig., STOPPA (VI ) al 50 , RUSSINI (PD ) al 84
MANTOVA-NOVARA1-2 TAVERNELLI (NO ) al 40 , TAVERNELLI (NO ) al 59 , GERBAUDO (MA ) al 84
LECCO-PERGOLETTESE2-0 GIUDICI (LE ) al 61 , ZAMBATARO (LE ) al 90
FERALPI SALO'-PRO PATRIA0-1 BOFFELLI (PP ) al 33
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-TRIESTINA1-1 MOLNAR (AR ) al 24 , FELICI (UT ) al 36
3 ^ Giornata del 14/09/2022
PRO SESTO-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-1 ANTONIAZZI (AR ) al 90
PRO VERCELLI-RENATE1-1 MALOTTI (RE ) al 9 , MUSTACCHIO (PR ) al 39 Rig
TRENTO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA2-3 BELCASTRO (TR ) al 39 , SAPORETTI (TR ) al 45 , FALL (SG ) al 51 , FUSI (SG ) al 58 , ANASTASIA (SG ) al 68
VIRTUS VERONA-PORDENONE0-2 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 42 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 48
PRO PATRIA-MANTOVA3-0 CASTELLI (PP ) al 35 Rig., CASTELLI (PP ) al 37 , PIU (PP ) al 90 Rig
PIACENZA-FERALPI SALO'0-2 DI MOLFETTA (SA ) al 18 , PITTARELLO (SA ) al 66 Rig
PERGOLETTESE-ALBINOLEFFE2-0 ABIUSO (PE ) al 25 , VITALUCCI (PE ) al 74
NOVARA-TRIESTINA1-1 PETRELLI (UT ) al 3 , CARILLO (NO ) al 82
VICENZA-LECCO4-0 FERRARI (VI ) al 9 , FERRARI (VI ) al 60 , STOPPA (VI ) al 64 , GRECO (VI ) al 66
JUVENTUS-PADOVA1-2 LIGUORI (PD ) al 65 , CRETELLA (PD ) al 86 , ILING (JU ) al 89 Rig
4 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
PADOVA-PRO PATRIA3-0 LIGUORI (PD ) al 15 , LIGUORI (PD ) al 23 , VASIC (PD ) al 62
RENATE-JUVENTUS3-2 CUDRIG (JU ) al 14 Aut., MARANO (RE ) al 38 , MALOTTI (RE ) al 60 Rig., RAFIA (JU ) al 80 Rig., SEKULOV (JU ) al 86
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PORDENONE0-1 PINATO (PO ) al 63
TRIESTINA-PRO VERCELLI1-1 DELLA MORTE (PR ) al 79 , DI GENNARO (UT ) al 89
NOVARA-VIRTUS VERONA0-0
MANTOVA-TRENTO2-1 MENSAH (MA ) al 12 , BOCALON (TR ) al 45 , DE FRANCESCO (MA ) al 57 Rig
LECCO-PRO SESTO0-2 SUAGHER (PS ) al 73 , BIANCO (PS ) al 90
FERALPI SALO'-PERGOLETTESE1-0 DI MOLFETTA (SA ) al 66
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-PIACENZA3-0 PARIGI (AR ) al 6 , PARIGI (AR ) al 20 , BARBA (AR ) al 66
ALBINOLEFFE-VICENZA1-1 MANCONI (AB ) al 22 Rig., DALMONTE (VI ) al 65
5 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2022
PRO SESTO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-2 CORRADI (PS ) al 47 , COGLIATI (SG ) al 73 , MIRACOLI (SG ) al 87
PRO VERCELLI-NOVARA1-2 DELLA MORTE (PR ) al 9 , GONZALEZ (NO ) al 37 , GALUPPINI (NO ) al 65 Rig
TRENTO-TRIESTINA1-1 TRAINOTTI (TR ) al 60 , PAGANINI (UT ) al 68
VIRTUS VERONA-FERALPI SALO'0-1 ICARDI (SA ) al 21
PRO PATRIA-RENATE1-1 PIU (PP ) al 81 , ESPOSITO (RE ) al 88
PORDENONE-PADOVA0-1 VASIC (PD ) al 55
PIACENZA-ALBINOLEFFE2-2 CESARINI (PC ) al 50 , MILESI (AB ) al 55 Aut., COCCO (AB ) al 58 , COCCO (AB ) al 84
PERGOLETTESE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-1 ARINI (PE ) al 32 , GRANDOLFO (AR ) al 45 Rig
LECCO-MANTOVA3-0 BATTISTINI (LE ) al 27 , CELJAK (LE ) al 58 , LEPORE (LE ) al 86
VICENZA-JUVENTUS2-0 FERRARI (VI ) al 25 , FERRARI (VI ) al 69
6 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
PRO PATRIA-PRO VERCELLI2-1 PERROTTA (PR ) al 33 , SAPORETTI (PP ) al 89 , NICCO (PP ) al 90
RENATE-PORDENONE0-0
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PIACENZA3-1 COGLIATI (SG ) al 12 , CESARINI (PC ) al 32 , COGLIATI (SG ) al 72 , ANASTASIA (SG ) al 90
TRIESTINA-VIRTUS VERONA3-2 CRIMI (UT ) al 42 , PISSERI (UT ) al 59 Aut., LONARDI (VR ) al 70 , GANZ (UT ) al 85 , ADORANTE (UT ) al 87 Rig
PADOVA-FERALPI SALO'1-1 DEZI (PD ) al 42 , ICARDI (SA ) al 51
NOVARA-VICENZA3-0 ROCCA (NO ) al 10 , MASINI (NO ) al 41 , BERTONCINI (NO ) al 86
MANTOVA-PRO SESTO0-0
JUVENTUS-PERGOLETTESE1-1 BESAGGIO (JU ) al 45 Rig., VARAS (PE ) al 62 Rig
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-TRENTO1-1 FERRI (TR ) al 57 , CARIOLATO (AR ) al 72
ALBINOLEFFE-LECCO1-1 MANCONI (AB ) al 28 , GALLI (LE ) al 57
7 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
PORDENONE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO2-0 PINATO (PO ) al 16 , BRUSCAGIN (PO ) al 78
PRO SESTO-TRIESTINA2-1 PEZZELLA (UT ) al 24 , BIANCO (PS ) al 43 , BRUSCHI (PS ) al 47
TRENTO-RENATE0-2 MAISTRELLO (RE ) al 75 , GHEZZI (RE ) al 86
VIRTUS VERONA-MANTOVA1-1 GUCCIONE (MA ) al 40 Rig., DANTI (VR ) al 80
PIACENZA-JUVENTUS3-3 SERSANTI (JU ) al 40 , MUHAREMOVIC (JU ) al 59 Aut., MORRA (PC ) al 63 , BARRENECHEA (JU ) al 80 , ILING (JU ) al 81 , CESARINI (PC ) al 90
PERGOLETTESE-PADOVA5-0 ABIUSO (PE ) al 14 , ABIUSO (PE ) al 25 , IORI (PE ) al 39 , VARAS (PE ) al 50 Rig., VILLA (PE ) al 71
LECCO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA2-0 MANGNI DOUDOU (LE ) al 56 , EUSEPI (LE ) al 69
VICENZA-PRO PATRIA1-1 PEROTTI (PP ) al 25 , FERRARI (VI ) al 83
FERALPI SALO'-PRO VERCELLI0-1 ARRIGHINI (PR ) al 15
ALBINOLEFFE-NOVARA3-1 TOMASELLI (AB ) al 14 , BORTOLUSSI (NO ) al 45 , COCCO (AB ) al 57 , MANCONI (AB ) al 78
8 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
PRO VERCELLI-PIACENZA2-0 ARRIGHINI (PR ) al 10 , COMI (PR ) al 90
RENATE-VICENZA2-1 POSSENTI (RE ) al 27 , FERRARI (VI ) al 35 , SGARBI (RE ) al 90
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PERGOLETTESE1-0 ANASTASIA (SG ) al 49
TRIESTINA-ALBINOLEFFE0-3 MILESI (AB ) al 38 , MANCONI (AB ) al 67 , MANCONI (AB ) al 81
PRO PATRIA-TRENTO1-2 BELCASTRO (TR ) al 7 , BELCASTRO (TR ) al 26 , NDRECKA (PP ) al 72
PADOVA-VIRTUS VERONA0-0
NOVARA-LECCO1-2 BUSO (LE ) al 26 , GIRELLI (LE ) al 32 , GONZALEZ (NO ) al 59
MANTOVA-PORDENONE2-1 DE FRANCESCO (MA ) al 31 , PINATO (PO ) al 44 , GERBAUDO (MA ) al 53
JUVENTUS-PRO SESTO3-0 BESAGGIO (JU ) al 40 , PECORINO (JU ) al 43 , CUDRIG (JU ) al 75
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-FERALPI SALO'2-1 GUERRA (SA ) al 22 , LEGATI (SA ) al 55 Aut., FYDA (AR ) al 66
9 ^ Giornata del 19/10/2022
PORDENONE-TRENTO2-0 DELI (PO ) al 71 , DELI (PO ) al 90
PRO SESTO-NOVARA2-1 BORTOLUSSI (NO ) al 18 , GERBI (PS ) al 27 , CAPELLI (PS ) al 87
TRIESTINA-PADOVA0-2 PIOVANELLO (PD ) al 33 , DE MARCHI (PD ) al 78
VIRTUS VERONA-PRO VERCELLI0-3 COMI (PR ) al 36 , COMI (PR ) al 38 , VERGARA (PR ) al 47
PIACENZA-RENATE2-3 BALDASSIN (RE ) al 2 , CESARINI (PC ) al 37 , SORRENTINO (RE ) al 41 , SIMONETTI (RE ) al 67 , MORRA (PC ) al 70
PERGOLETTESE-PRO PATRIA3-2 STANZANI (PP ) al 5 , ABIUSO (PE ) al 26 , ARTIOLI (PE ) al 64 , MANGANO (PP ) al 73 Aut., STANZANI (PP ) al 89 Rig
LECCO-JUVENTUS1-0 PINZAUTI (LE ) al 34 Rig
VICENZA-MANTOVA2-1 PASINI (VI ) al 34 , DALMONTE (VI ) al 38 , GUCCIONE (MA ) al 63 Rig
FERALPI SALO'-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA3-1 PITTARELLO (SA ) al 20 Rig., SILIGARDI (SA ) al 35 , BENEDETTI (SA ) al 48 Aut., GUERRA (SA ) al 84
ALBINOLEFFE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-3 PIANA (AR ) al 6 , FYDA (AR ) al 8 , TREMOLADA (AR ) al 28
10 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
PRO VERCELLI-PRO SESTO1-2 BRUSCHI (PS ) al 10 , COMI (PR ) al 75 , GERBI (PS ) al 82
RENATE-ALBINOLEFFE0-0
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-VICENZA0-1 DALMONTE (VI ) al 90
TRENTO-PIACENZA2-2 SAPORETTI (TR ) al 12 , ROSSETTI (PC ) al 42 , PERSIA (PC ) al 53 , BRIGHENTI (TR ) al 57 Rig
PRO PATRIA-VIRTUS VERONA1-0 STANZANI (PP ) al 42
PORDENONE-FERALPI SALO'0-1 D'ORAZIO (SA ) al 74
PADOVA-NOVARA1-2 GALUPPINI (NO ) al 29 , CERAVOLO (PD ) al 57 , ROCCA (NO ) al 90
MANTOVA-PERGOLETTESE2-1 PINTON (MA ) al 41 Aut., DE FRANCESCO (MA ) al 59 , MENSAH (MA ) al 72
JUVENTUS-TRIESTINA1-0 COMPAGNON (JU ) al 64
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-LECCO0-2 PINZAUTI (LE ) al 25 , BATTISTINI (LE ) al 83
11 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
PIACENZA-PADOVA1-1 CERAVOLO (PD ) al 10 , ZUNNO (PC ) al 90
PRO SESTO-PRO PATRIA2-1 BRUSCHI (PS ) al 22 , BRUSCHI (PS ) al 39 , PITOU (PP ) al 90
TRIESTINA-MANTOVA2-1 PAGANINI (UT ) al 15 , GANZ (UT ) al 20 , RODRIGUEZ (MA ) al 88 Rig
VIRTUS VERONA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-0
PERGOLETTESE-PORDENONE1-5 ARINI (PE ) al 12 Aut., GUIU (PE ) al 14 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 30 , DUBICKAS (PO ) al 35 , ZAMMARINI (PO ) al 64 , PISCOPO (PO ) al 72
NOVARA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-0 MASINI (NO ) al 76
LECCO-TRENTO1-2 BALLARINI (TR ) al 8 , SAPORETTI (TR ) al 43 , SCAPUZZI (LE ) al 90
VICENZA-PRO VERCELLI2-3 VERGARA (PR ) al 25 , CALVANO (PR ) al 29 , RONALDO (VI ) al 45 , DELLA MORTE (PR ) al 47 , FERRARI (VI ) al 55
FERALPI SALO'-RENATE1-4 MALOTTI (RE ) al 26 , PILATI (SA ) al 57 , SORRENTINO (RE ) al 68 , SORRENTINO (RE ) al 82 , BENEDETTI (SA ) al 85 Aut
ALBINOLEFFE-JUVENTUS1-1 CORI (AB ) al 34 , IOCOLANO (JU ) al 58
12 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
TRENTO-PRO SESTO1-1 SAPORETTI (TR ) al 19 , CAPELLI (PS ) al 40
JUVENTUS-NOVARA2-1 RAFIA (JU ) al 7 , MARGINEAN (NO ) al 53 , BARRENECHEA (JU ) al 56
VICENZA-FERALPI SALO'0-1 BALESTRERO (SA ) al 65
MANTOVA-PIACENZA1-2 GONZI (PC ) al 73 , DE FRANCESCO (MA ) al 75 , GERBAUDO (MA ) al 80 Aut
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 ZARPELLON (VR ) al 3 , QEROS (SG ) al 40
RENATE-PERGOLETTESE0-0
PRO VERCELLI-ALBINOLEFFE1-3 SACO (PR ) al 12 , MANCONI (AB ) al 65 , TOMASELLI (AB ) al 81 , CORI (AB ) al 90 Rig
PRO PATRIA-TRIESTINA2-1 STANZANI (PP ) al 6 , PIU (PP ) al 39 , GANZ (UT ) al 90 Rig
PORDENONE-LECCO5-0 PINATO (PO ) al 9 , DUBICKAS (PO ) al 11 , DUBICKAS (PO ) al 42 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 60 , AJETI (PO ) al 75
PADOVA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO2-2 CESTER (AR ) al 41 , LIGUORI (PD ) al 45 , LIGUORI (PD ) al 63 Rig., FYDA (AR ) al 74
13 ^ Giornata del 13/11/2022
PIACENZA-PORDENONE0-3 BASSOLI (PO ) al 36 , DUBICKAS (PO ) al 49 , MASETTI (PC ) al 89 Aut
PRO SESTO-PADOVA2-0 SALA (PS ) al 35 , GERBI (PS ) al 53
TRIESTINA-RENATE1-1 PAGANINI (UT ) al 42 , MAISTRELLO (RE ) al 64
VIRTUS VERONA-VICENZA1-2 RONALDO (VI ) al 8 , DANTI (VR ) al 12 , IERARDI (VI ) al 56
PERGOLETTESE-TRENTO2-1 BARITI (PE ) al 16 , BOCALON (TR ) al 34 Rig., ANDREOLI (PE ) al 74
NOVARA-PRO PATRIA1-0 MARGINEAN (NO ) al 16
JUVENTUS-PRO VERCELLI1-0 POLI (JU ) al 39
FERALPI SALO'-LECCO0-0
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-MANTOVA0-1 PIEROBON (MA ) al 39
ALBINOLEFFE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-1 ZOMA (AB ) al 19 , COGLIATI (SG ) al 67
14 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2022
PRO VERCELLI-PERGOLETTESE1-1 DELLA MORTE (PR ) al 40 Rig., CANCELLO (PE ) al 45 Rig
RENATE-PRO SESTO3-4 SILVA (RE ) al 4 , BALDASSIN (RE ) al 43 , ERMACORA (RE ) al 53 , CORRADI (PS ) al 59 , BRUSCHI (PS ) al 72 Rig., CAPOGNA (PS ) al 87 , D'AMICO (PS ) al 90
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-2 CARIOLATO (AR ) al 8 , PARIGI (AR ) al 39 , COGLIATI (SG ) al 49
TRENTO-VIRTUS VERONA0-2 AMADIO (VR ) al 24 , GOMEZ TALEB (VR ) al 70
PRO PATRIA-JUVENTUS0-1 PALUMBO (JU ) al 57
PORDENONE-NOVARA1-0 AJETI (PO ) al 86
PADOVA-ALBINOLEFFE2-2 LIGUORI (PD ) al 12 Rig., ZOMA (AB ) al 48 , CORI (AB ) al 54 , BELLI (PD ) al 57
MANTOVA-FERALPI SALO'0-0
LECCO-PIACENZA3-1 MORRA (PC ) al 7 , ILARI (LE ) al 42 , BUSO (LE ) al 56 Rig., ILARI (LE ) al 77
VICENZA-TRIESTINA4-0 RONALDO (VI ) al 9 Rig., ROLFINI (VI ) al 32 , GRECO (VI ) al 35 , STOPPA (VI ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2022
PERGOLETTESE-VIRTUS VERONA0-2 NALINI (VR ) al 86 , GOMEZ TALEB (VR ) al 90 Rig
PRO SESTO-PORDENONE2-2 PINATO (PO ) al 30 , CAPOGNA (PS ) al 38 , BRUSCHI (PS ) al 65 Rig., CANDELLONE (PO ) al 70
PRO VERCELLI-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA2-1 COMI (PR ) al 11 , SALZANO (SG ) al 41 Rig., PERROTTA (PR ) al 53
TRIESTINA-LECCO1-2 PINZAUTI (LE ) al 3 , GANZ (UT ) al 20 , GIRELLI (LE ) al 67
PADOVA-RENATE0-1 BALDASSIN (RE ) al 78
NOVARA-PIACENZA1-1 NAVA (PC ) al 30 , BORTOLUSSI (NO ) al 32
JUVENTUS-MANTOVA2-2 MATTEUCCI (MA ) al 5 , IOCOLANO (JU ) al 8 , YEBOAH (MA ) al 48 , IOCOLANO (JU ) al 83
FERALPI SALO'-TRENTO1-0 ZENNARO (SA ) al 73
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-VICENZA0-1 DALMONTE (VI ) al 74
ALBINOLEFFE-PRO PATRIA0-1 CASTELLI (PP ) al 51
16 ^ Giornata del 30/11/2022
PORDENONE-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PADOVAN. dis.
TRENTO-VICENZAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-PRO SESTON. dis.
PIACENZA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-NOVARAN. dis.
MANTOVA-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
LECCO-RENATEN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-JUVENTUSN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2022
PRO SESTO-PIACENZAN. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-PORDENONEN. dis.
RENATE-MANTOVAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
PRO PATRIA-LECCON. dis.
PADOVA-TRENTON. dis.
NOVARA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
VICENZA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
JUVENTUS-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2022
PORDENONE-VICENZAN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
TRENTO-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-RENATEN. dis.
PIACENZA-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-PRO SESTON. dis.
MANTOVA-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
LECCO-PADOVAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-NOVARAN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-JUVENTUSN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2022
PRO SESTO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-LECCON. dis.
RENATE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
TRIESTINA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
PRO PATRIA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
PADOVA-MANTOVAN. dis.
NOVARA-TRENTON. dis.
VICENZA-PIACENZAN. dis.
JUVENTUS-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-PORDENONEN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2022
PADOVA-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
MANTOVA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
PORDENONE-TRIESTINAN. dis.
LECCO-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
PIACENZA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
RENATE-NOVARAN. dis.
PRO SESTO-VICENZAN. dis.
TRENTO-JUVENTUSN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
JUVENTUS-PORDENONEN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-PRO SESTON. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-RENATEN. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-TRENTON. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-PIACENZAN. dis.
VICENZA-PADOVAN. dis.
NOVARA-MANTOVAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-LECCON. dis.
PRO PATRIA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
TRIESTINA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-PRO SESTON. dis.
RENATE-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-TRENTON. dis.
PORDENONE-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
MANTOVA-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-PIACENZAN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
TRIESTINA-NOVARAN. dis.
LECCO-VICENZAN. dis.
PADOVA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
PRO PATRIA-PADOVAN. dis.
JUVENTUS-RENATEN. dis.
PORDENONE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-TRIESTINAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-NOVARAN. dis.
TRENTO-MANTOVAN. dis.
PRO SESTO-LECCON. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
PIACENZA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
VICENZA-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PRO SESTON. dis.
NOVARA-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
TRIESTINA-TRENTON. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
RENATE-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
PADOVA-PORDENONEN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-PIACENZAN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
MANTOVA-LECCON. dis.
JUVENTUS-VICENZAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 01/02/2023
PRO VERCELLI-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
PORDENONE-RENATEN. dis.
PIACENZA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-PADOVAN. dis.
VICENZA-NOVARAN. dis.
PRO SESTO-MANTOVAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-JUVENTUSN. dis.
TRENTO-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
LECCO-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-PORDENONEN. dis.
TRIESTINA-PRO SESTON. dis.
RENATE-TRENTON. dis.
MANTOVA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
JUVENTUS-PIACENZAN. dis.
PADOVA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-LECCON. dis.
PRO PATRIA-VICENZAN. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
NOVARA-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
PIACENZA-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
VICENZA-RENATEN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-TRIESTINAN. dis.
TRENTO-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-PADOVAN. dis.
LECCO-NOVARAN. dis.
PORDENONE-MANTOVAN. dis.
PRO SESTO-JUVENTUSN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
TRENTO-PORDENONEN. dis.
NOVARA-PRO SESTON. dis.
PADOVA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
RENATE-PIACENZAN. dis.
PRO PATRIA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
JUVENTUS-LECCON. dis.
MANTOVA-VICENZAN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
PRO SESTO-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-RENATEN. dis.
VICENZA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
PIACENZA-TRENTON. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-PORDENONEN. dis.
NOVARA-PADOVAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-MANTOVAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
LECCO-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
PADOVA-PIACENZAN. dis.
PRO PATRIA-PRO SESTON. dis.
MANTOVA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
PORDENONE-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-NOVARAN. dis.
TRENTO-LECCON. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-VICENZAN. dis.
RENATE-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
JUVENTUS-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2023
ALBINOLEFFE-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-RENATEN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
PRO SESTO-TRENTON. dis.
TRIESTINA-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
LECCO-PORDENONEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-PADOVAN. dis.
PIACENZA-MANTOVAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-VICENZAN. dis.
NOVARA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 15/03/2023
PORDENONE-PIACENZAN. dis.
PADOVA-PRO SESTON. dis.
RENATE-TRIESTINAN. dis.
VICENZA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
TRENTO-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
PRO PATRIA-NOVARAN. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-JUVENTUSN. dis.
LECCO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
MANTOVA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
PERGOLETTESE-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
PRO SESTO-RENATEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-TRENTON. dis.
JUVENTUS-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
NOVARA-PORDENONEN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-PADOVAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-MANTOVAN. dis.
PIACENZA-LECCON. dis.
TRIESTINA-VICENZAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 26/03/2023
VIRTUS VERONA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
PORDENONE-PRO SESTON. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
LECCO-TRIESTINAN. dis.
RENATE-PADOVAN. dis.
PIACENZA-NOVARAN. dis.
MANTOVA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
TRENTO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
VICENZA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
PRO PATRIA-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
PRO PATRIA-PORDENONEN. dis.
PADOVA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
VICENZA-TRENTON. dis.
PRO SESTO-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-PIACENZAN. dis.
NOVARA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-MANTOVAN. dis.
RENATE-LECCON. dis.
JUVENTUS-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 08/04/2023
PIACENZA-PRO SESTON. dis.
PORDENONE-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
MANTOVA-RENATEN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-TRIESTINAN. dis.
LECCO-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
TRENTO-PADOVAN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-NOVARAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-VICENZAN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
PRO PATRIA-PIACENZAN. dis.
VICENZA-PORDENONEN. dis.
TRIESTINA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
ALBINOLEFFE-TRENTON. dis.
PRO SESTO-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
PRO VERCELLI-MANTOVAN. dis.
PADOVA-LECCON. dis.
NOVARA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
JUVENTUS-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
RENATE-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-RENATEN. dis.
LECCO-PRO VERCELLIN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-PRO SESTON. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PRO PATRIAN. dis.
MANTOVA-PADOVAN. dis.
TRENTO-NOVARAN. dis.
PIACENZA-VICENZAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
PORDENONE-ALBINOLEFFEN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-TRIESTINAN. dis.