Campionato Serie D Girone C - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
BRENO-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 1-1 | VITA (BR ) al 4 , PESENTI (CA ) al 45 |
CAMPODARSEGO-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 2-1 | PAVANELLO (CA ) al 42 , CHINELLATO (CA ) al 61 , IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 90 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 0-0 | |
ESTE-CHIONS | 1-1 | VALENTA (CH ) al 51 , MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 90 |
MESTRE-MONTEBELLUNA | 2-0 | NDRECA (ME ) al 48 , FRISON (ME ) al 71 |
PORTOGRUARO-LUPARENSE | 0-1 | DE CERCHIO (LU ) al 90 Rig |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-BASSANO | 1-3 | OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 20 , VINCIGUERRA (BO ) al 30 , MILANI (BO ) al 40 Aut., GERARDI (BA ) al 49 |
CLODIENSE-TREVISO | 2-1 | SERENA (CL ) al 6 , ALIU (CL ) al 20 , GNAGO (TR ) al 59 |
2 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2023 | ||
BASSANO-PORTOGRUARO | 2-2 | OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 14 , NICOLOSO (PS ) al 38 , NICOLOSO (PS ) al 63 , GERARDI (BA ) al 76 |
CHIONS-CJARLINS MUZANE | 4-2 | GENTILE (CJ ) al 5 , CARELLA (CH ) al 40 , DE ANNA (CH ) al 57 , BA (CH ) al 61 , BUSSI (CJ ) al 72 , NCHAMA OYONO (CJ ) al 90 Aut |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 1-1 | CAPRIONI (DB ) al 30 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 40 |
LUPARENSE-MESTRE | 1-2 | NDRECA (ME ) al 21 , BANGAL (LU ) al 43 , MICCOLI (ME ) al 46 |
MONTEBELLUNA-ESTE | 1-1 | OKOLI (ES ) al 59 , GUIFO BOGNE (MO ) al 90 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-CLODIENSE | 0-2 | ALIU (CL ) al 29 , MAURI (CL ) al 50 Rig |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-ADRIESE | 1-3 | MONTIN (AD ) al 18 , COLOMBI (AD ) al 19 , IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 32 , AGOUDA (AD ) al 72 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-CAMPODARSEGO | 1-1 | PAVANELLO (CA ) al 17 , SCALMANA (CA ) al 90 |
TREVISO-BRENO | 4-0 | GNAGO (TR ) al 35 , MEOLA (TR ) al 45 , GNAGO (TR ) al 64 , SOTTOVIA (TR ) al 81 |
3 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-LUPARENSE | 0-1 | BANGAL (LU ) al 67 |
CAMPODARSEGO-BASSANO | 0-0 | |
CJARLINS MUZANE-BRENO | 2-2 | BASSI (CJ ) al 12 , OSUJI (CJ ) al 20 , KASA (BR ) al 64 , VITA (BR ) al 68 |
ESTE-TREVISO | 3-0 | MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 1 , DE VIDO (ES ) al 6 , DE VIDO (ES ) al 22 |
MESTRE-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 2-0 | BARZON (ME ) al 83 , CARLI (ME ) al 88 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 0-3 | NUNIC (DB ) al 29 , CAPRIONI (DB ) al 60 Rig., NUNIC (DB ) al 67 |
PORTOGRUARO-CHIONS | 1-0 | EJESI (PS ) al 25 |
CLODIENSE-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 2-1 | ALIU (CL ) al 42 , BURRACI (CL ) al 45 , PESENTI (CA ) al 50 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-MONTEBELLUNA | 1-1 | TASSI (MO ) al 35 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 41 Rig |
4 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CAMPODARSEGO | 2-1 | NUNIC (DB ) al 21 Rig., TARDIVO (DB ) al 63 Rig., COCOLA (CA ) al 90 |
LUPARENSE-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 3-1 | VETERE (LU ) al 12 , ZENI (BO ) al 21 , BANGAL (LU ) al 86 Rig., BIGONZONI (LU ) al 88 |
MONTEBELLUNA-PORTOGRUARO | 1-1 | KOCIU (MO ) al 75 , ROSSI (PS ) al 90 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-ESTE | 2-1 | DE VIDO (ES ) al 24 , VISINONI (MO ) al 64 , CARDELLINO (MO ) al 83 |
TREVISO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-0 | DE RESPINIS (TR ) al 90 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 0-1 | IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 89 Rig |
BASSANO-ADRIESE | 0-3 | AGOUDA (AD ) al 8 , PIMAZZONI (AD ) al 35 , MORAS (AD ) al 72 Rig |
BRENO-CLODIENSE | 1-2 | MAURI (CL ) al 18 , SALVI (CL ) al 32 , VITA (BR ) al 71 |
CHIONS-MESTRE | 1-2 | BARZON (ME ) al 3 , BA (CH ) al 13 , MORASCHI (ME ) al 71 |
5 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-CHIONS | 1-1 | BORGOBELLO (CH ) al 48 , AGOUDA (AD ) al 71 |
CAMPODARSEGO-MONTEBELLUNA | 0-0 | |
CJARLINS MUZANE-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 0-0 | |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-BASSANO | 1-0 | TONIOLO (DB ) al 90 |
ESTE-CLODIENSE | 1-0 | CACCIN (ES ) al 41 |
MESTRE-BRENO | 3-2 | BARZON (ME ) al 2 , NDRECA (ME ) al 25 , MARITATO (BR ) al 32 , NDRECA (ME ) al 49 , MARITATO (BR ) al 73 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-LUPARENSE | 0-2 | BANGAL (LU ) al 10 , DE CERCHIO (LU ) al 78 |
PORTOGRUARO-TREVISO | 0-2 | GNAGO (TR ) al 27 Rig., ARCOPINTO (TR ) al 65 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 1-1 | VISINONI (MO ) al 38 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 53 |
6 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 3-5 | TIRELLI (CA ) al 8 , PEREZ (DB ) al 12 , NUNIC (DB ) al 42 , NUNIC (DB ) al 45 , ESPOSITO (CA ) al 69 , BIANCHERI (DB ) al 88 , RUSCONI (CA ) al 90 Rig., BIANCHERI (DB ) al 90 |
BASSANO-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 1-0 | FORTE (BA ) al 15 Rig |
BRENO-ESTE | 0-2 | CACCIN (ES ) al 1 , PICCARDI (ES ) al 31 |
CHIONS-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 2-0 | VALENTA (CH ) al 7 , VALENTA (CH ) al 72 |
LUPARENSE-CAMPODARSEGO | 1-2 | GEREVINI (CA ) al 19 , PAVANELLO (CA ) al 26 , CANCELLO (LU ) al 44 Rig |
MONTEBELLUNA-ADRIESE | 1-1 | DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (AD ) al 25 , ABDULAI (MO ) al 73 Rig |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-PORTOGRUARO | 0-3 | NICOLOSO (PS ) al 23 , ZUPPERDONI (PS ) al 86 , EJESI (PS ) al 90 |
TREVISO-MESTRE | 1-0 | DE RESPINIS (TR ) al 89 |
CLODIENSE-CJARLINS MUZANE | 3-0 | PELLIZZARI (CL ) al 34 , SINANI (CL ) al 50 , BELTRAME (CL ) al 57 |
7 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-TREVISO | 3-5 | POSOCCO (TR ) al 6 , POSOCCO (TR ) al 8 , GNAGO (TR ) al 24 , STRADA (AD ) al 36 , MANIERO (AD ) al 42 , SALVIATO (TR ) al 48 Rig., RAGGIO (TR ) al 65 , MOLLICA (AD ) al 87 |
BASSANO-LUPARENSE | 2-1 | SAGRILLO (BA ) al 2 , DE CERCHIO (LU ) al 14 , OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 30 |
CAMPODARSEGO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 3-0 | COCOLA (CA ) al 9 , BAJIC (CA ) al 49 , MOSTI (CA ) al 65 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MONTEBELLUNA | 0-2 | TASSI (MO ) al 44 Rig., TASSI (MO ) al 49 |
ESTE-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 1-2 | RUSCONI (CA ) al 7 , DE VIDO (ES ) al 17 , SCALMANA (CA ) al 66 |
MESTRE-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-0 | MICCOLI (ME ) al 83 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-CHIONS | 3-3 | TUZZO (MO ) al 4 , IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 15 , BA (CH ) al 24 , CARELLA (CH ) al 60 , IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 61 , BA (CH ) al 64 |
PORTOGRUARO-CLODIENSE | 1-2 | NICOLOSO (PS ) al 23 , SINANI (CL ) al 28 Rig., MAURI (CL ) al 82 Rig |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-BRENO | 0-1 | PELAMATTI (BR ) al 20 |
8 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-BASSANO | 1-1 | PESENTI (CA ) al 3 Rig., FORTE (BA ) al 22 |
BRENO-PORTOGRUARO | 0-1 | EJESI (PS ) al 6 |
CHIONS-CAMPODARSEGO | 2-1 | DIARRASSOUBA (CA ) al 34 Rig., VALENTA (CH ) al 89 , BOLGAN (CH ) al 90 Rig |
CJARLINS MUZANE-ESTE | 3-3 | FRANZOLIN (ES ) al 26 , MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 38 , FYDA (CJ ) al 45 , FYDA (CJ ) al 64 , BELCASTRO (CJ ) al 86 , GIACOMAZZI (ES ) al 90 |
LUPARENSE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 1-1 | VETERE (LU ) al 7 , VETERE (LU ) al 14 Aut |
MONTEBELLUNA-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 2-1 | POZZA (MO ) al 15 , MENDES (MO ) al 45 , MADIOTTO (MO ) al 47 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-ADRIESE | 1-1 | COLOMBI (AD ) al 43 , ZANELLA (MO ) al 89 |
TREVISO-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 2-0 | POSOCCO (TR ) al 69 , GNAGO (TR ) al 90 |
CLODIENSE-MESTRE | 2-0 | ALIU (CL ) al 7 , MAURI (CL ) al 30 |
9 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-CLODIENSE | 0-1 | MANFREDONIA (CL ) al 45 |
BASSANO-CHIONS | 1-2 | BOLGAN (CH ) al 20 , OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 46 , VALENTA (CH ) al 90 Rig |
CAMPODARSEGO-BRENO | 2-2 | CUPANI (CA ) al 17 , VITA (BR ) al 35 , VITA (BR ) al 58 , PAVANELLO (CA ) al 70 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 1-2 | PEGORARO (MO ) al 47 , PENZO (MO ) al 66 , NUNIC (DB ) al 73 |
LUPARENSE-MONTEBELLUNA | 3-1 | DE CERCHIO (LU ) al 14 , BANGAL (LU ) al 32 , MADIOTTO (MO ) al 41 Rig., DE CERCHIO (LU ) al 48 |
MESTRE-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 0-3 | PESENTI (CA ) al 12 , PESENTI (CA ) al 40 Rig., BELLANDI (CA ) al 51 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-TREVISO | 1-2 | ARCOPINTO (TR ) al 6 , GNAGO (TR ) al 49 , IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 70 |
PORTOGRUARO-ESTE | 2-1 | EJESI (PS ) al 8 , NICOLOSO (PS ) al 29 , MASET (ES ) al 59 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 0-3 | CALI' (CJ ) al 37 , FYDA (CJ ) al 41 , BASSI (CJ ) al 79 |
10 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-LUPARENSE | 1-1 | BANGAL (LU ) al 25 , PESENTI (CA ) al 60 |
BRENO-ADRIESE | 0-0 | |
CHIONS-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 0-0 | |
CJARLINS MUZANE-PORTOGRUARO | 0-2 | ZANOTEL (PS ) al 45 , ZANOTEL (PS ) al 73 |
ESTE-MESTRE | 2-1 | BADON (ES ) al 22 , DE VIDO (ES ) al 50 , MORASCHI (ME ) al 86 |
MONTEBELLUNA-BASSANO | 0-1 | PAULINHO (BA ) al 82 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 5-2 | ZANELLA (MO ) al 28 , CARDELLINO (MO ) al 37 , EN NAIMI (MO ) al 45 , PENZO (MO ) al 55 , IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 62 Rig., SEGALINA (MO ) al 68 , SARLI (MO ) al 75 |
TREVISO-CAMPODARSEGO | 1-1 | SALVIATO (TR ) al 61 Rig., CUPANI (CA ) al 79 |
CLODIENSE-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 3-0 | MAURI (CL ) al 24 , ALIU (CL ) al 32 , ALIU (CL ) al 35 |
11 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-ESTE | 0-0 | |
BASSANO-TREVISO | 2-0 | FORTE (BA ) al 17 Rig., FAGAN (BA ) al 55 Rig |
CAMPODARSEGO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 2-0 | GEREVINI (CA ) al 41 , BALLAN (CA ) al 44 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-BRENO | 1-1 | DE PAOLI (DB ) al 9 , VITA (BR ) al 52 |
LUPARENSE-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 1-3 | MODESTI (LU ) al 3 , VISINONI (MO ) al 14 Rig., SEGALINA (MO ) al 65 , MEDINA (MO ) al 84 |
MONTEBELLUNA-CHIONS | 1-1 | VALENTA (CH ) al 26 , BORGHESAN (MO ) al 33 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-CLODIENSE | 2-3 | BURATTO (CL ) al 26 , EN NAIMI (MO ) al 38 , CESCATTI (MO ) al 55 , SINANI (CL ) al 61 , SINANI (CL ) al 68 |
PORTOGRUARO-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 2-1 | RUSCONI (CA ) al 19 , NICOLOSO (PS ) al 78 Rig., NICOLOSO (PS ) al 81 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-MESTRE | 1-0 | BOUNOU (BO ) al 69 |
12 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-MONTEBELLUNA | 0-1 | BORGHESAN (MO ) al 73 |
BRENO-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 3-0 | MELCHIORI (BR ) al 45 , SCANZI (BR ) al 49 , KASA (BR ) al 70 |
CHIONS-LUPARENSE | 2-2 | LEVEQUE (LU ) al 35 , BOLGAN (CH ) al 41 , GRANDIS (LU ) al 46 Aut., MODESTI (LU ) al 53 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-ADRIESE | 2-2 | DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (AD ) al 5 , BELCASTRO (CJ ) al 27 , ABDALLA (AD ) al 43 , GATTO (CJ ) al 82 |
ESTE-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 1-1 | CENTAZZO (BO ) al 48 , MASET (ES ) al 64 |
MESTRE-PORTOGRUARO | 0-3 | ROSSI (PS ) al 42 , NICOLOSO (PS ) al 80 , EJESI (PS ) al 82 Rig |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-BASSANO | 0-2 | PEOTTA (BA ) al 35 , OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 74 |
TREVISO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 0-3 | DE CARLI (DB ) al 6 , PEREZ (DB ) al 40 , NUNIC (DB ) al 88 |
CLODIENSE-CAMPODARSEGO | 2-0 | BELTRAME (CL ) al 22 , CESCON (CL ) al 90 |
13 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-PORTOGRUARO | 5-0 | COLOMBI (AD ) al 9 , BRUGNOLO (AD ) al 33 , MORAS (AD ) al 45 , MORAS (AD ) al 70 , MOLLICA (AD ) al 88 |
BASSANO-CLODIENSE | 0-1 | BELTRAME (CL ) al 77 |
CAMPODARSEGO-MESTRE | 2-0 | DIARRASSOUBA (CA ) al 2 , PAVANELLO (CA ) al 63 |
CHIONS-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 0-1 | VISINONI (MO ) al 17 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CJARLINS MUZANE | 0-0 | |
LUPARENSE-BRENO | 1-1 | MELCHIORI (BR ) al 47 , MODESTI (LU ) al 51 |
MONTEBELLUNA-TREVISO | 1-2 | GNAGO (TR ) al 72 , AFI (MO ) al 85 , POSOCCO (TR ) al 90 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-ESTE | 0-3 | GIACOMAZZI (ES ) al 52 , DE VIDO (ES ) al 55 , DE VIDO (ES ) al 65 Rig |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 1-1 | RUSCONI (CA ) al 20 , CREMONINI (BO ) al 30 |
14 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-CHIONS | 3-1 | TIRELLI (CA ) al 15 , VALENTA (CH ) al 30 , RUSCONI (CA ) al 50 , COSTANZO (CA ) al 88 |
BRENO-BASSANO | 0-2 | FORTE (BA ) al 1 , OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 56 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 1-1 | FYDA (CJ ) al 34 , RECH (MO ) al 53 |
ESTE-CAMPODARSEGO | 0-0 | |
MESTRE-ADRIESE | 1-1 | RIVI (ME ) al 37 , DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (AD ) al 90 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-MONTEBELLUNA | 1-2 | CRESTANI (MO ) al 43 , ABDULAI (MO ) al 47 , GARBERO (MO ) al 81 |
PORTOGRUARO-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 2-0 | NICOLOSO (PS ) al 6 , SAMBO (PS ) al 67 |
TREVISO-LUPARENSE | 2-1 | DE CERCHIO (LU ) al 25 , SIMONETTA (TR ) al 30 , SIMONETTA (TR ) al 45 |
CLODIENSE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 0-0 | |
15 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 2-0 | BRUGNOLO (AD ) al 20 , DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (AD ) al 26 |
BASSANO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-0 | ZUIN (BA ) al 4 |
CAMPODARSEGO-PORTOGRUARO | 3-0 | CUPANI (CA ) al 28 , BALLAN (CA ) al 41 , SOFIA (CA ) al 78 |
CHIONS-TREVISO | 1-3 | DE RESPINIS (TR ) al 29 , VALENTA (CH ) al 56 , POSOCCO (TR ) al 59 , GNAGO (TR ) al 82 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ESTE | 4-1 | BIANCHERI (DB ) al 5 , MARANGON (DB ) al 25 , VIRVILAS (DB ) al 34 Aut., MARANGON (DB ) al 57 , CAPRIONI (DB ) al 74 |
LUPARENSE-CLODIENSE | 1-2 | MAURI (CL ) al 50 Rig., FRANZINI (CL ) al 83 Aut., SERENA (CL ) al 86 |
MONTEBELLUNA-BRENO | 0-0 | |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 3-1 | RUSCONI (CA ) al 11 Rig., VALENTI (MO ) al 25 , VALENTI (MO ) al 39 , BOIX (MO ) al 41 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-MESTRE | 0-0 | |
16 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
ADRIESE-CAMPODARSEGO | 2-3 | DIARRASSOUBA (CA ) al 3 , DIARRASSOUBA (CA ) al 14 , PAVANELLO (CA ) al 58 , GENTILE (AD ) al 83 , GENTILE (AD ) al 86 |
BRENO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 0-0 | |
CJARLINS MUZANE-MONTEBELLUNA | 0-1 | CRESTANI (MO ) al 71 |
ESTE-LUPARENSE | 0-0 | |
MESTRE-BASSANO | 0-0 | |
PORTOGRUARO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 2-2 | MARANGON (DB ) al 29 Rig., ROSSI (PS ) al 75 , SAMOTTI (PS ) al 80 , MARANGON (DB ) al 90 Rig |
TREVISO-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 4-0 | BORSATO (TR ) al 4 , ARCOPINTO (TR ) al 23 , GNAGO (TR ) al 32 , POSOCCO (TR ) al 45 |
CLODIENSE-CHIONS | 1-0 | MUNARETTO (CL ) al 65 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 0-1 | CESCATTI (MO ) al 5 |
17 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2023 | ||
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-ADRIESE | 2-2 | RANDAZZO (CA ) al 12 , COSTANZO (CA ) al 30 , DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (AD ) al 73 , MORAS (AD ) al 90 Rig |
BASSANO-ESTE | 0-1 | MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 30 Rig |
CAMPODARSEGO-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 0-0 | |
CHIONS-BRENO | 1-1 | DE ANNA (CH ) al 30 , VERZENI (BR ) al 44 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MESTRE | 1-0 | MARANGON (DB ) al 52 |
LUPARENSE-CJARLINS MUZANE | 0-0 | |
MONTEBELLUNA-CLODIENSE | 1-3 | SINANI (CL ) al 17 , DEVCIC (MO ) al 63 , ALIU (CL ) al 66 , CESCON (CL ) al 78 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-TREVISO | 1-0 | VISINONI (MO ) al 90 Rig |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-PORTOGRUARO | 2-0 | IGNACIO MOLINA (MO ) al 10 , BENEDETTI (MO ) al 75 |
18 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2024 | ||
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ADRIESE | 0-1 | COLOMBI (AD ) al 30 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-BRENO | 0-3 | VITA (BR ) al 1 , MELCHIORI (BR ) al 22 , SCANZI (BR ) al 53 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-CAMPODARSEGO | 0-1 | MOSTI (CA ) al 50 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-CJARLINS MUZANE | 0-1 | LUCATTI (CJ ) al 57 Rig |
CHIONS-ESTE | 1-1 | MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 18 , VALENTA (CH ) al 36 |
MONTEBELLUNA-MESTRE | 1-0 | BRIGATI (ME ) al 28 Aut |
LUPARENSE-PORTOGRUARO | 0-1 | ROSSO (PS ) al 21 |
TREVISO-CLODIENSE | 0-1 | ALIU (CL ) al 47 |
BASSANO-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 2-0 | RAICEVIC (BA ) al 16 , FORTE (BA ) al 88 |
19 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
CAMPODARSEGO-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 2-3 | MBOUP (CA ) al 13 Aut., ONETO (CA ) al 15 , COCOLA (CA ) al 17 , RUSCONI (CA ) al 77 Rig., COSTANZO (CA ) al 88 |
PORTOGRUARO-BASSANO | 1-1 | RAICEVIC (BA ) al 30 , NALESSO (PS ) al 48 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-CHIONS | 0-1 | DE ANNA (CH ) al 61 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 1-2 | BIANCHERI (DB ) al 20 Aut., PEREZ (DB ) al 50 , TARDIVO (DB ) al 64 |
MESTRE-LUPARENSE | 2-0 | NDRECA (ME ) al 68 , CARLI (ME ) al 90 |
ESTE-MONTEBELLUNA | 2-0 | GIACOMAZZI (ES ) al 41 , MASET (ES ) al 73 |
CLODIENSE-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 2-1 | SERENA (CL ) al 27 , BURATTO (CL ) al 79 Rig., VISINONI (MO ) al 90 |
ADRIESE-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 0-0 | |
BRENO-TREVISO | 1-2 | GNAGO (TR ) al 15 Rig., VITA (BR ) al 33 Rig., ARCOPINTO (TR ) al 65 |
20 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
LUPARENSE-ADRIESE | 3-2 | BLESIO (LU ) al 17 , MANIERO (AD ) al 50 , BUONGIORNO (LU ) al 61 Rig., MORAS (AD ) al 67 Rig., DE RINALDIS (LU ) al 90 |
BASSANO-CAMPODARSEGO | 0-0 | |
BRENO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-1 | FYDA (CJ ) al 69 , VITA (BR ) al 87 |
TREVISO-ESTE | 2-1 | BORSATO (TR ) al 12 , GNAGO (TR ) al 14 , RAGGIO (TR ) al 88 Aut |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-MESTRE | 0-0 | |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 1-1 | TONIOLO (DB ) al 62 , CANDIO (MO ) al 90 |
CHIONS-PORTOGRUARO | 1-0 | VALENTA (CH ) al 44 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-CLODIENSE | 1-0 | COSTANZO (CA ) al 85 |
MONTEBELLUNA-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 0-0 | |
21 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
MORI SANTO STEFANO-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 0-1 | COSTANZO (CA ) al 44 |
ADRIESE-BASSANO | 0-1 | OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 57 |
CLODIENSE-BRENO | 1-1 | ALIU (CL ) al 13 , VITA (BR ) al 86 |
MESTRE-CHIONS | 2-0 | VIVIANI (ME ) al 40 , BRIGATI (ME ) al 56 |
CAMPODARSEGO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 0-1 | COSSALTER (DB ) al 84 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-LUPARENSE | 1-2 | SEMENZATO (LU ) al 15 , BLESIO (LU ) al 23 , BOUNOU (BO ) al 75 |
PORTOGRUARO-MONTEBELLUNA | 2-1 | NICOLOSO (PS ) al 21 , ROSSI (PS ) al 55 , THIAM (MO ) al 81 |
ESTE-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 2-1 | FRANZOLIN (ES ) al 61 , DE VIDO (ES ) al 69 , VALENTI (MO ) al 87 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-TREVISO | 1-2 | LUCATTI (CJ ) al 38 , DE RESPINIS (TR ) al 86 , DE RESPINIS (TR ) al 90 |
22 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
CHIONS-ADRIESE | 3-0 | BA (CH ) al 17 , SEVERGNINI (CH ) al 82 , TOMASI (CH ) al 87 |
MONTEBELLUNA-CAMPODARSEGO | 1-0 | CHINELLATO (MO ) al 50 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-1 | BERTAZZOLI (CA ) al 23 , BELCASTRO (CJ ) al 89 |
BASSANO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 1-0 | ZANATA (BA ) al 66 |
CLODIENSE-ESTE | 1-0 | MAURI (CL ) al 90 |
BRENO-MESTRE | 0-1 | TRUOSOLO (BR ) al 64 Aut |
LUPARENSE-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 1-0 | BUONGIORNO (LU ) al 10 Rig |
TREVISO-PORTOGRUARO | 2-2 | GNAGO (TR ) al 11 , RAGGIO (TR ) al 41 , PESCHIUTTA (PS ) al 61 , NICOLOSO (PS ) al 90 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 3-2 | VALENTI (MO ) al 27 , VISINONI (MO ) al 45 Rig., BOIX (MO ) al 67 , BUSETTO (BO ) al 84 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 90 Rig |
23 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 2-0 | BALDASSAR (DB ) al 45 , DE PAOLI (DB ) al 45 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-BASSANO | 0-0 | |
ESTE-BRENO | 0-0 | |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-CHIONS | 0-3 | CENTAZZO (BO ) al 84 Aut., CARELLA (CH ) al 87 , BOLGAN (CH ) al 90 |
CAMPODARSEGO-LUPARENSE | 1-1 | CUPANI (CA ) al 43 , CALI' (LU ) al 45 |
ADRIESE-MONTEBELLUNA | 1-2 | CHINELLATO (MO ) al 47 , ABDALLA (AD ) al 82 , THIAM (MO ) al 84 |
PORTOGRUARO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 2-2 | NICOLOSO (PS ) al 23 , BERTASO (MO ) al 45 , BIGOLIN (MO ) al 55 , ZANOTEL (PS ) al 63 |
MESTRE-TREVISO | 1-0 | BRIGATI (ME ) al 24 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-CLODIENSE | 1-0 | LUCATTI (CJ ) al 90 |
24 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2024 | ||
TREVISO-ADRIESE | 0-1 | MORETTI (AD ) al 36 |
LUPARENSE-BASSANO | 0-1 | FORTE (BA ) al 67 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-CAMPODARSEGO | 0-0 | |
MONTEBELLUNA-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 1-4 | ALCIDES (DB ) al 33 Aut., TARDIVO (DB ) al 38 , MARANGON (DB ) al 40 , PEREZ (DB ) al 61 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 90 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-ESTE | 1-1 | BERTAZZOLI (CA ) al 20 , GIACOMAZZI (ES ) al 77 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-MESTRE | 2-0 | BELCASTRO (CJ ) al 28 , LUCATTI (CJ ) al 70 |
CHIONS-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 2-1 | MENDES (MO ) al 56 , DE ANNA (CH ) al 58 , DE ANNA (CH ) al 82 |
CLODIENSE-PORTOGRUARO | 1-0 | ALIU (CL ) al 18 |
BRENO-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 2-0 | MELCHIORI (BR ) al 61 , VITA (BR ) al 72 |
25 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
BASSANO-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 1-0 | RAICEVIC (BA ) al 53 |
PORTOGRUARO-BRENO | 6-1 | VITA (BR ) al 5 , NICOLOSO (PS ) al 36 , RECALDINI (BR ) al 45 Aut., EJESI (PS ) al 60 , MONTALTO (PS ) al 66 , EJESI (PS ) al 72 , ROSSO (PS ) al 81 |
CAMPODARSEGO-CHIONS | 4-0 | PAVANELLO (CA ) al 29 , SEGALINA (CA ) al 48 , DIARRASSOUBA (CA ) al 55 , COCOLA (CA ) al 66 |
ESTE-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-0 | MASET (ES ) al 72 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-LUPARENSE | 2-0 | MARANGON (DB ) al 39 , PEREZ (DB ) al 90 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-MONTEBELLUNA | 2-4 | CRESTANI (MO ) al 26 , CANDIO (MO ) al 34 , CHINELLATO (MO ) al 41 , THIAM (MO ) al 54 , CRESTANI (MO ) al 74 , BUCCELLA (MO ) al 90 |
ADRIESE-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 2-1 | GIOE' (AD ) al 8 , PAVAN (MO ) al 14 , ACCURSI (AD ) al 82 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-TREVISO | 2-1 | BOUNOU (BO ) al 17 , OSORIO OTERO (BO ) al 31 , ARCOPINTO (TR ) al 45 |
MESTRE-CLODIENSE | 1-1 | ALIU (CL ) al 50 , PINTON (ME ) al 78 |
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
CLODIENSE-ADRIESE | 0-1 | BRUGNOLO (AD ) al 56 |
CHIONS-BASSANO | 0-2 | PAULINHO (BA ) al 8 Rig., RAICEVIC (BA ) al 44 |
BRENO-CAMPODARSEGO | 1-3 | CUPANI (CA ) al 7 , GEREVINI (CA ) al 49 , VERZENI (BR ) al 57 , CASELLA (CA ) al 83 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | N. dis. | |
MONTEBELLUNA-LUPARENSE | 2-2 | GRAZIANO (LU ) al 12 , BUONGIORNO (LU ) al 38 Rig., FABBIAN (MO ) al 77 , FORNARI (MO ) al 89 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-MESTRE | 3-2 | RANDAZZO (CA ) al 45 , CHINI (CA ) al 62 , MOZZO (ME ) al 64 , NDRECA (ME ) al 82 , MARRAZZO (CA ) al 89 |
TREVISO-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 4-0 | RAGGIO (TR ) al 23 , MEOLA (TR ) al 26 , SIMONETTA (TR ) al 43 , GNAGO (TR ) al 71 |
ESTE-PORTOGRUARO | 1-0 | CARDELLINO (ES ) al 89 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 1-1 | BOUNOU (BO ) al 53 , LUCATTI (CJ ) al 78 Rig |
27 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2024 | ||
LUPARENSE-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 3-0 | ARDUINI (LU ) al 9 , CALI' (LU ) al 23 , BUONGIORNO (LU ) al 45 |
ADRIESE-BRENO | 3-1 | MORETTI (AD ) al 7 , GIOE' (AD ) al 12 , VITA (BR ) al 16 Rig., DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (AD ) al 68 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CHIONS | 4-0 | PEREZ (DB ) al 15 , ALCIDES (DB ) al 22 , CAPRIONI (DB ) al 43 , CAPRIONI (DB ) al 56 |
PORTOGRUARO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-1 | NICOLOSO (PS ) al 54 Rig., MALETIC (CJ ) al 70 |
MESTRE-ESTE | 1-1 | NDRECA (ME ) al 42 , CACCIN (ES ) al 55 |
BASSANO-MONTEBELLUNA | 1-1 | OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 37 , CHINELLATO (MO ) al 40 Rig |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 0-6 | PAVAN (MO ) al 10 , VISINONI (MO ) al 28 , SPERTI (MO ) al 73 , MEDINA (MO ) al 84 , SPERTI (MO ) al 88 , ZANELLA (MO ) al 90 |
CAMPODARSEGO-TREVISO | 0-0 | |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-CLODIENSE | 0-0 | |
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
ESTE-ADRIESE | 2-2 | FRANZOLIN (ES ) al 19 , MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 61 , ACCURSI (AD ) al 80 , ACCURSI (AD ) al 90 |
TREVISO-BASSANO | 0-1 | OLONISACHIN (BA ) al 72 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-CAMPODARSEGO | 0-0 | |
BRENO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 0-3 | CAPRIONI (DB ) al 3 , MARANGON (DB ) al 14 , TARDIVO (DB ) al 29 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-LUPARENSE | 1-0 | PENZO (MO ) al 44 |
CHIONS-MONTEBELLUNA | 0-1 | BIRAL (MO ) al 44 |
CLODIENSE-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 2-0 | SINANI (CL ) al 2 , MAURI (CL ) al 30 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-PORTOGRUARO | 1-2 | COSTANZO (CA ) al 3 , EJESI (PS ) al 25 , ROSSI (PS ) al 80 |
MESTRE-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 1-0 | CALUSCHI (ME ) al 90 |
29 ^ Giornata del 28/03/2024 | ||
MONTEBELLUNA-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 0-0 | |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-BRENO | 1-2 | VITA (BR ) al 18 , EN NAIMI (MO ) al 45 , BASSINI (BR ) al 68 |
LUPARENSE-CHIONS | 1-2 | DE ZEN (LU ) al 52 , TARKO (CH ) al 54 , BOLGAN (CH ) al 61 |
ADRIESE-CJARLINS MUZANE | 0-0 | |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-ESTE | 2-1 | KAPTINA (BO ) al 30 Rig., OKOLI (ES ) al 67 , ZENI (BO ) al 85 |
PORTOGRUARO-MESTRE | 0-3 | PINTON (ME ) al 55 , MOZZO (ME ) al 85 , NDRECA (ME ) al 90 |
BASSANO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 4-5 | VISINONI (MO ) al 44 , BOIX (MO ) al 47 , CECCHIN (BA ) al 54 , VALENTI (MO ) al 57 , BOIX (MO ) al 59 , FAGAN (BA ) al 67 , ZUIN (BA ) al 70 , GARBERO (MO ) al 77 , ZUIN (BA ) al 90 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-TREVISO | 3-0 | ALCIDES (DB ) al 28 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 69 , TONIOLO (DB ) al 90 |
CAMPODARSEGO-CLODIENSE | 0-1 | BARSI (CL ) al 45 |
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
PORTOGRUARO-ADRIESE | 1-2 | ROSSI (PS ) al 21 , MANIERO (AD ) al 41 , ACCURSI (AD ) al 88 |
CLODIENSE-BASSANO | 2-0 | BELTRAME (CL ) al 61 , BELTRAME (CL ) al 87 |
MESTRE-CAMPODARSEGO | 1-1 | MOSTI (CA ) al 83 , FRISON (ME ) al 90 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-CHIONS | 0-0 | |
CJARLINS MUZANE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 0-2 | CAPRIONI (DB ) al 7 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 28 |
BRENO-LUPARENSE | 2-2 | BUONGIORNO (LU ) al 26 , BUONGIORNO (LU ) al 41 , PIERANTOZZI (BR ) al 53 , MELCHIORI (BR ) al 59 |
TREVISO-MONTEBELLUNA | 2-0 | ARCOPINTO (TR ) al 26 , SOTTOVIA (TR ) al 77 |
ESTE-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 3-0 | MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 17 , MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 57 Rig., OKOLI (ES ) al 79 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-VIRTUS BOLZANO | 1-1 | PESENTI (CA ) al 29 , BUSETTO (BO ) al 56 |
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
CHIONS-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | 2-2 | VALENTA (CH ) al 44 , TIRELLI (CA ) al 48 , MASPERO (CA ) al 52 , BOLGAN (CH ) al 87 |
BASSANO-BRENO | 0-2 | VERZENI (BR ) al 43 , VITA (BR ) al 49 |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-CJARLINS MUZANE | 1-3 | LUCATTI (CJ ) al 12 , BELCASTRO (CJ ) al 32 , MORASCHI (CJ ) al 71 , ZANDONATTI (MO ) al 90 |
CAMPODARSEGO-ESTE | 2-1 | COCOLA (CA ) al 39 , MOSCATELLI (ES ) al 58 Rig., CHAJARI (CA ) al 89 |
ADRIESE-MESTRE | 5-0 | GENTILE (AD ) al 37 , GIOE' (AD ) al 41 , FASOLO (AD ) al 60 , ACCURSI (AD ) al 67 , CAVALLINI (AD ) al 77 |
MONTEBELLUNA-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 0-0 | |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-PORTOGRUARO | 2-2 | CALCAGNOTTO (PS ) al 12 , ROSSI (PS ) al 18 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 44 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 74 |
LUPARENSE-TREVISO | 0-1 | GNAGO (TR ) al 86 |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CLODIENSE | 1-2 | BELTRAME (CL ) al 9 , DE PAOLI (DB ) al 61 , MUNARETTO (CL ) al 75 |
32 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
MESTRE-MORI SANTO STEFANO | 2-0 | VIVIANI (ME ) al 30 , PINTON (ME ) al 35 |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-ADRIESE | 2-3 | BRUGNOLO (AD ) al 13 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 20 , ACCURSI (AD ) al 32 , GIOE' (AD ) al 72 , KAPTINA (BO ) al 77 |
CJARLINS MUZANE-BASSANO | 2-0 | CUOMO (CJ ) al 7 , BELCASTRO (CJ ) al 26 |
PORTOGRUARO-CAMPODARSEGO | 1-1 | NALESSO (PS ) al 10 , COCOLA (CA ) al 12 |
TREVISO-CHIONS | 3-1 | POSOCCO (TR ) al 35 , LEITE BORGES (TR ) al 40 , GNAGO (TR ) al 70 , DE ANNA (CH ) al 78 |
ESTE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | 2-1 | PEREZ (DB ) al 63 , CACCIN (ES ) al 73 , FRANZOLIN (ES ) al 81 |
CLODIENSE-LUPARENSE | 1-0 | MANFREDONIA (CL ) al 41 |
BRENO-MONTEBELLUNA | 3-2 | MELCHIORI (BR ) al 6 , FORNARI (MO ) al 14 , THIAM (MO ) al 16 , VITA (BR ) al 36 , VITA (BR ) al 73 |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 1-4 | PAVAN (MO ) al 34 , ZANELLA (MO ) al 52 , ANELLI (CA ) al 75 Aut., BERTAZZOLI (CA ) al 79 , SPERTI (MO ) al 90 |
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
CAMPODARSEGO-ADRIESE | N. dis. | |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-BRENO | N. dis. | |
MONTEBELLUNA-CJARLINS MUZANE | N. dis. | |
LUPARENSE-ESTE | N. dis. | |
BASSANO-MESTRE | N. dis. | |
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-PORTOGRUARO | N. dis. | |
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO-TREVISO | N. dis. | |
CHIONS-CLODIENSE | N. dis. | |
MORI SANTO STEFANO-VIRTUS BOLZANO | N. dis. | |
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2024 | ||
CJARLINS MUZANE-LUPARENSE | N. dis. | |
CLODIENSE-MONTEBELLUNA | N. dis. | |
TREVISO-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | N. dis. | |
PORTOGRUARO-MORI SANTO STEFANO | N. dis. | |
ADRIESE-ATLETICO CASTEGNATO | N. dis. | |
ESTE-BASSANO | N. dis. | |
VIRTUS BOLZANO-CAMPODARSEGO | N. dis. | |
BRENO-CHIONS | N. dis. | |
MESTRE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI | N. dis. |