Campionato Serie D Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
CARAVAGGIO-CREMA | 3-2 | MARRAZZO (CA ) al 8 Rig., MENEGATTI (CA ) al 39 , MARRAZZO (CA ) al 42 , LUSSIGNOLI (CR ) al 52 , LUSSIGNOLI (CR ) al 87 |
CASATESE-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 1-2 | MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 38 , ISELLA (CA ) al 90 , CONCAS (PO ) al 90 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-CALDIERO TERME | 2-1 | KYEREMATENG (CA ) al 45 Rig., SANTAMBROGIO (CA ) al 59 , FASAN (CA ) al 90 |
REAL CALEPINA-CASTELLANZESE | 1-1 | ANSAH EKUBAN (RC ) al 29 , PASTORE (CA ) al 53 Rig |
TRITIUM-LEGNANO | 0-1 | ROSSI (LE ) al 70 |
VARESINA-CLIVENSE | 2-2 | GUIDETTI (VA ) al 5 , MANICONE (VA ) al 27 Rig., BRAGAGNOLO (CL ) al 35 , TOBANELLI (CL ) al 79 |
VILLA VALLE-BRUSAPORTO | 0-1 | SECK (BR ) al 44 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-PIACENZA | 2-3 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 2 , NDOYE (PC ) al 3 , BACHINI (PC ) al 12 , NDOYE (PC ) al 52 , TOSI (VB ) al 60 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-PRO PALAZZOLO | 2-1 | D'IGLIO (PA ) al 4 , GRAZIANO (CA ) al 36 , SPAVIERO (CA ) al 67 |
2 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2023 | ||
CALDIERO TERME-CASATESE | 1-0 | ZERBATO (CA ) al 58 Rig |
PRO PALAZZOLO-ARCONATESE | 0-1 | CHESSA (AR ) al 57 Rig |
BRUSAPORTO-REAL CALEPINA | 2-2 | CASTELLI (BR ) al 28 , POLESE (RC ) al 41 , MESSINA (BR ) al 56 , ANSAH EKUBAN (RC ) al 74 |
CLUB MILANO-CARAVAGGIO | 0-0 | |
CASTELLANZESE-VARESINA | 1-3 | MANICONE (VA ) al 18 , COSENTINO (VA ) al 21 Aut., SALI (VA ) al 45 , GRIECO (VA ) al 67 |
CREMA-TRITIUM | 2-0 | LOVAGLIO (CR ) al 51 , BARDELLONI (CR ) al 90 |
CLIVENSE-DESENZANO CALVINA | 1-2 | FLORIANO (CA ) al 29 Rig., OSORIO OTERO (CL ) al 37 Rig., ALBORGHETTI (CA ) al 89 |
LEGNANO-FOLGORE CARATESE | 1-0 | STAFFA (LE ) al 17 |
PIACENZA-VILLA VALLE | 2-0 | RECINO (PC ) al 30 , PRIOLA (VB ) al 49 Aut |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-1 | NESSI (VB ) al 40 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 89 |
3 ^ Giornata del 20/09/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-LEGNANO | 0-0 | |
DESENZANO CALVINA-CREMA | 2-3 | GALLO (CR ) al 22 , BAKAYOKO (CA ) al 38 , FLORIANO (CA ) al 45 Rig., RUSSO (CR ) al 54 , BAKAYOKO (CA ) al 61 Aut |
CARAVAGGIO-CALDIERO TERME | 2-3 | ARMA (CA ) al 40 , ARMA (CA ) al 42 , DORIA (CA ) al 47 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 74 , MARRAZZO (CA ) al 82 |
CASATESE-BRUSAPORTO | 1-1 | CASTELLI (BR ) al 35 , ROMANO (CA ) al 47 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-PIACENZA | 2-0 | KYEREMATENG (CA ) al 15 Rig., VERNOCCHI (CA ) al 35 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-CLUB MILANO | 1-0 | GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 90 |
REAL CALEPINA-CLIVENSE | 1-2 | VIOLA (RC ) al 5 , POLO (CL ) al 41 , DIALLO (CL ) al 66 |
TRITIUM-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 3-2 | KERROUMI (PO ) al 21 , BOSIA (TR ) al 23 , BERTAGLIO (TR ) al 27 , GNAZIRI (TR ) al 44 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 90 |
VILLA VALLE-VARESINA | 4-2 | MARTINI (VB ) al 30 Aut., FERRARIO (VB ) al 37 Rig., ORELLANA (VA ) al 46 , PARIS (VB ) al 66 , FERRARIO (VB ) al 67 , FERRARIO (VB ) al 73 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-CASTELLANZESE | 2-1 | BELLOLI (VB ) al 58 , VALSECCHI (CA ) al 78 Rig., BELLOLI (VB ) al 82 |
4 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-0 | MESSINA (BR ) al 64 |
CALDIERO TERME-TRITIUM | 2-0 | ZERBATO (CA ) al 60 , GOBETTI (CA ) al 78 |
CLUB MILANO-DESENZANO CALVINA | 1-1 | SCAGLIONE (MI ) al 11 , PALOSCHI (CA ) al 70 |
CASTELLANZESE-VILLA VALLE | 0-0 | |
CREMA-ARCONATESE | 0-2 | LIONETTI (AR ) al 10 , TRENCHEV (AR ) al 25 |
LEGNANO-CARAVAGGIO | 1-8 | DORIA (CA ) al 3 , GRAMIGNOLI (CA ) al 13 , MARRAZZO (CA ) al 19 Rig., MARRAZZO (CA ) al 45 , BERTONI (CA ) al 53 , MLADENOVIC (LE ) al 63 Rig., MENEGATTI (CA ) al 66 , BERTONI (CA ) al 75 , AIT ATTI (CA ) al 90 |
CLIVENSE-PRO PALAZZOLO | 1-4 | TREMOLADA (PA ) al 11 , COLFERAI (CL ) al 47 , BOSCHETTI (PA ) al 59 , RAVASI (PA ) al 61 , CUEL (PA ) al 85 |
PIACENZA-CASATESE | 1-3 | STEFANONI (CA ) al 4 , ISELLA (CA ) al 54 , RECINO (PC ) al 69 , SERRA (CA ) al 76 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-FOLGORE CARATESE | 1-1 | GAETANI (CA ) al 30 , CERINI (PO ) al 69 |
VARESINA-REAL CALEPINA | 5-0 | VITALE (VA ) al 6 , ORELLANA (VA ) al 18 Rig., OBOE (VA ) al 45 , MANICONE (VA ) al 75 , POLENGHI (VA ) al 90 |
5 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 2-1 | MAUTHE (AR ) al 43 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 45 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 81 |
CLUB MILANO-CREMA | 0-0 | |
DESENZANO CALVINA-CALDIERO TERME | 0-1 | ARMA (CA ) al 28 |
CARAVAGGIO-PIACENZA | 1-4 | RECINO (PC ) al 21 , RECINO (PC ) al 42 Rig., FORNARI (CA ) al 54 , RECINO (PC ) al 61 , GERBAUDO (PC ) al 86 |
CASATESE-VARESINA | 2-3 | GASPARRI (VA ) al 3 , STEFANONI (CA ) al 30 , VITALE (VA ) al 36 Rig., ORELLANA (VA ) al 50 Rig., STEFANONI (CA ) al 72 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASTELLANZESE | 2-2 | GAETANI (CA ) al 19 , MANDELLI (CA ) al 66 , PASTORE (CA ) al 84 Rig., KYEREMATENG (CA ) al 90 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-LEGNANO | 0-0 | |
TRITIUM-BRUSAPORTO | 2-4 | CAPOGNA (TR ) al 1 , BARZAGO (TR ) al 21 , SECK (BR ) al 34 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 64 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 81 Rig., SOKHNA (BR ) al 90 |
VILLA VALLE-CLIVENSE | 1-1 | PERROTTI (VB ) al 1 Rig., KOCIC (CL ) al 14 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-REAL CALEPINA | 1-2 | AUSTONI (VB ) al 35 , D'AMAURI (RC ) al 37 , D'AMAURI (RC ) al 72 |
6 ^ Giornata del 04/10/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-FOLGORE CARATESE | 2-2 | SECK (BR ) al 19 , GAETANI (CA ) al 30 , ROSA (CA ) al 33 , BONACINA (BR ) al 60 |
CALDIERO TERME-ARCONATESE | 0-0 | |
CASTELLANZESE-CASATESE | 0-1 | CARGIOLLI (CA ) al 23 |
CREMA-PRO PALAZZOLO | 1-3 | GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 4 , COMINETTI (PA ) al 6 , LOVAGLIO (CR ) al 25 , D'IGLIO (PA ) al 34 |
LEGNANO-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-1 | BIANCHETTI (CA ) al 48 |
CLIVENSE-CLUB MILANO | 1-1 | DIALLO (CL ) al 13 , DIOH (MI ) al 54 |
PIACENZA-TRITIUM | 2-0 | D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 40 , BERTAGLIO (TR ) al 90 Aut |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-CARAVAGGIO | 1-1 | BOLIS (CA ) al 51 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 90 |
REAL CALEPINA-VILLA VALLE | 1-0 | D'AMAURI (RC ) al 17 |
VARESINA-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 2-0 | VITALE (VA ) al 56 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 90 |
7 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-BRUSAPORTO | 3-1 | MAUTHE (AR ) al 39 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 62 Rig., MEDICI (AR ) al 88 , FALL (AR ) al 90 |
CLUB MILANO-CALDIERO TERME | 1-2 | RANKOVIC (MI ) al 11 , ORFEINI (CA ) al 49 , ARMA (CA ) al 56 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-PIACENZA | 1-1 | RECINO (PC ) al 19 , FERRARI (CA ) al 42 |
CARAVAGGIO-CASTELLANZESE | 0-1 | TIRAPELLE (CA ) al 43 |
CASATESE-VILLA VALLE | 4-2 | PEREGO (CA ) al 6 , FERRARIO (VB ) al 13 , PERROTTI (VB ) al 47 , ROMANO (CA ) al 56 , STEFANONI (CA ) al 86 , CARGIOLLI (CA ) al 90 |
CREMA-LEGNANO | 3-2 | BARDELLONI (CR ) al 52 , BARDELLONI (CR ) al 58 , SANGARE (LE ) al 70 , SANGARE (LE ) al 75 , LUCENTI (CR ) al 90 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-REAL CALEPINA | 2-2 | ARPINO (CA ) al 9 , ANSAH EKUBAN (RC ) al 23 , PANATTI (CA ) al 30 , RUFFINI (RC ) al 45 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 3-2 | GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 12 , RAVASI (PA ) al 39 , COULIBALY (PO ) al 62 , GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 68 , GATELLI (PO ) al 84 |
TRITIUM-VARESINA | 2-1 | GNAZIRI (TR ) al 18 , LAZZARO (TR ) al 47 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 71 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-CLIVENSE | 2-1 | AUSTONI (VB ) al 29 , KLADAR (CL ) al 45 , BERTOLI (VB ) al 52 Rig |
8 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-CARAVAGGIO | 3-1 | BERETTA (BR ) al 24 Aut., SECK (BR ) al 48 , SECK (BR ) al 62 , LONGO (BR ) al 90 |
CALDIERO TERME-PRO PALAZZOLO | 0-0 | |
CASTELLANZESE-TRITIUM | 1-1 | LAZZARO (TR ) al 23 , MANDELLI (CA ) al 90 |
CLIVENSE-CREMA | 1-1 | BARDELLONI (CR ) al 19 , CISSE (CL ) al 75 |
LEGNANO-CLUB MILANO | 0-1 | DIOH (MI ) al 67 |
PIACENZA-ARCONATESE | 2-0 | QUAGGIO (AR ) al 7 Aut., RECINO (PC ) al 67 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-2 | BRIGHENTI (CA ) al 24 , MAGLI (PO ) al 42 Aut |
REAL CALEPINA-CASATESE | 1-2 | STEFANONI (CA ) al 58 , RUFFINI (RC ) al 67 , SILVANO (CA ) al 79 |
VARESINA-FOLGORE CARATESE | 4-0 | MANICONE (VA ) al 18 Rig., COSENTINO (VA ) al 58 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 70 , ORELLANA (VA ) al 75 |
VILLA VALLE-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-2 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 24 , BERTOLI (VB ) al 56 Rig., FERRARIO (VB ) al 70 |
9 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-VARESINA | 3-2 | QUAGGIO (AR ) al 7 , RONZONI (AR ) al 32 , COSENTINO (VA ) al 41 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 65 , GRIECO (VA ) al 83 |
CLUB MILANO-PIACENZA | 2-1 | RANKOVIC (MI ) al 21 , RUIZ GIRALDO (MI ) al 32 , RANKOVIC (MI ) al 90 Rig |
DESENZANO CALVINA-CASTELLANZESE | 1-1 | MANDELLI (CA ) al 2 , BRIGHENTI (CA ) al 37 Rig |
CARAVAGGIO-REAL CALEPINA | 3-2 | DORIA (CA ) al 33 , D'AMAURI (RC ) al 45 , D'AMAURI (RC ) al 59 , MARRAZZO (CA ) al 86 , MARRAZZO (CA ) al 90 Rig |
CASATESE-CLIVENSE | 2-1 | CARGIOLLI (CA ) al 26 , GUIDONE (CL ) al 86 , ISELLA (CA ) al 90 |
CREMA-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 0-0 | |
FOLGORE CARATESE-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-0 | CAVALLINI (CA ) al 63 |
LEGNANO-CALDIERO TERME | 2-4 | ZERBATO (CA ) al 1 , MONDINI (CA ) al 20 , ESPOSITO (LE ) al 39 , STAFFA (LE ) al 49 , GECCHELE (CA ) al 52 , ARMA (CA ) al 87 Rig |
PRO PALAZZOLO-BRUSAPORTO | 0-2 | CASTELLI (BR ) al 49 , SOKHNA (BR ) al 75 |
TRITIUM-VILLA VALLE | 0-2 | HYKA (VB ) al 38 , PERROTTI (VB ) al 41 |
10 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-DESENZANO CALVINA | 2-1 | ALBANI (BR ) al 23 , PINARDI (CA ) al 37 , MICHELI (BR ) al 79 |
CALDIERO TERME-CREMA | 1-0 | GOBETTI (CA ) al 48 |
CASTELLANZESE-ARCONATESE | 1-0 | VITALI (CA ) al 68 |
CLIVENSE-LEGNANO | 4-1 | VENITUCCI (CL ) al 22 , GUIDONE (CL ) al 33 Rig., VENITUCCI (CL ) al 39 , ROSSI (LE ) al 75 , LESO (CL ) al 87 |
PIACENZA-PRO PALAZZOLO | 0-1 | COMINETTI (PA ) al 10 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-CLUB MILANO | 2-2 | MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 14 , DIOH (MI ) al 45 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 50 , DIOH (MI ) al 85 |
REAL CALEPINA-TRITIUM | 1-1 | PIACENTINI (RC ) al 28 , BERTAGLIO (TR ) al 60 |
VARESINA-CARAVAGGIO | 1-1 | FORNARI (CA ) al 15 , GRIECO (VA ) al 30 |
VILLA VALLE-FOLGORE CARATESE | 1-1 | CHIBSAH (CA ) al 80 , HYKA (VB ) al 86 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-CASATESE | 2-0 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 66 , CARECCIA (VB ) al 90 Rig |
11 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-VILLA VALLE | 2-1 | IENTILE (AR ) al 55 , DEL CARRO (AR ) al 61 , FERRARIO (VB ) al 84 |
CALDIERO TERME-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 0-0 | |
CLUB MILANO-CASTELLANZESE | 0-1 | PASTORE (CA ) al 56 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-REAL CALEPINA | 1-1 | ZUCCHINI (CA ) al 55 , VALLI (RC ) al 90 |
CARAVAGGIO-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-1 | BOLIS (CA ) al 68 Rig., NESSI (VB ) al 90 |
CREMA-BRUSAPORTO | 0-2 | ALBANI (BR ) al 32 , SECK (BR ) al 60 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-CLIVENSE | 3-0 | SCAPUZZI (CA ) al 6 , FLORIDA (CA ) al 15 , SILANO (CA ) al 70 |
LEGNANO-PIACENZA | 1-0 | MALAGO' (LE ) al 50 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-VARESINA | 1-1 | BERTAZZOLI (PA ) al 8 , ORELLANA (VA ) al 90 |
TRITIUM-CASATESE | 1-1 | STEFANONI (CA ) al 25 , BLEJDEA (TR ) al 71 |
12 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-CLUB MILANO | 0-1 | RANKOVIC (MI ) al 47 |
CASATESE-FOLGORE CARATESE | 1-1 | CARGIOLLI (CA ) al 9 , SCAPUZZI (CA ) al 13 |
CASTELLANZESE-PRO PALAZZOLO | 0-1 | GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 90 |
CLIVENSE-CALDIERO TERME | 2-1 | DIALLO (CL ) al 40 , DANIELI (CL ) al 45 , FASAN (CA ) al 90 |
PIACENZA-CREMA | 1-1 | RECINO (PC ) al 45 , BARDELLONI (CR ) al 49 Rig |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-LEGNANO | 0-2 | MALAGO' (LE ) al 21 Rig., BECCHI (LE ) al 28 |
REAL CALEPINA-ARCONATESE | 1-2 | FERRANDINO (AR ) al 17 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 35 , POLESE (RC ) al 70 |
VARESINA-DESENZANO CALVINA | 3-2 | VITALE (VA ) al 9 , MANICONE (VA ) al 11 , SPAVIERO (CA ) al 17 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 21 , BIANCHETTI (CA ) al 48 |
VILLA VALLE-CARAVAGGIO | 1-0 | PERROTTI (VB ) al 54 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-TRITIUM | 3-0 | MANZI (VB ) al 44 , CARECCIA (VB ) al 52 , MANZI (VB ) al 72 |
13 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-CASATESE | 3-2 | STEFANONI (CA ) al 11 , FERRANDINO (AR ) al 13 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 42 Rig., FERRANDINO (AR ) al 79 , SERIA (CA ) al 81 |
CALDIERO TERME-BRUSAPORTO | 2-1 | ARMA (CA ) al 41 , SOKHNA (BR ) al 52 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 75 |
CLUB MILANO-REAL CALEPINA | 1-1 | GOFFI (MI ) al 72 , PIACENTINI (RC ) al 88 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-1 | CORTINOVIS (VB ) al 38 , PINARDI (CA ) al 43 |
CARAVAGGIO-FOLGORE CARATESE | 3-0 | GRAMIGNOLI (CA ) al 34 , GRAMIGNOLI (CA ) al 77 , AIT ATTI (CA ) al 90 |
CREMA-VARESINA | 0-1 | GASPARRI (VA ) al 10 |
LEGNANO-CASTELLANZESE | 2-1 | VALSECCHI (CA ) al 47 , ESPOSITO (LE ) al 52 , PERKOVIC (LE ) al 88 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-VILLA VALLE | 0-0 | |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-PIACENZA | 0-1 | D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 33 |
TRITIUM-CLIVENSE | 1-1 | VALENTE (TR ) al 28 Rig., DANIELI (CL ) al 85 |
14 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-LEGNANO | 2-0 | BEDUSCHI (BR ) al 15 Rig., BEDUSCHI (BR ) al 63 |
CASATESE-CARAVAGGIO | 3-4 | CARGIOLLI (CA ) al 9 , CARGIOLLI (CA ) al 15 , DORIA (CA ) al 53 , DORIA (CA ) al 55 , DE FELICE (CA ) al 60 , ISELLA (CA ) al 79 , BOLIS (CA ) al 83 |
CASTELLANZESE-CREMA | 0-0 | |
CLIVENSE-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 2-1 | VITALI (PO ) al 18 , OSORIO OTERO (CL ) al 38 , DANIELI (CL ) al 49 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-TRITIUM | 1-1 | CAPOGNA (TR ) al 5 , SOTTILE (CA ) al 45 |
PIACENZA-CALDIERO TERME | 2-1 | D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 12 , GOBETTI (CA ) al 66 , D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 84 |
REAL CALEPINA-PRO PALAZZOLO | 0-0 | |
VARESINA-CLUB MILANO | 3-2 | GASPARRI (VA ) al 7 , FALL (MI ) al 49 , RANKOVIC (MI ) al 54 , OBOE (VA ) al 77 , OBOE (VA ) al 90 |
VILLA VALLE-DESENZANO CALVINA | 1-0 | FERRARIO (VB ) al 90 Rig |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-ARCONATESE | 0-1 | IENTILE (AR ) al 84 |
15 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-TRITIUM | 1-2 | SELMI (TR ) al 69 , RONZONI (AR ) al 78 , VALENTE (TR ) al 90 |
CALDIERO TERME-VARESINA | 1-0 | ARMA (CA ) al 29 |
CLUB MILANO-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 2-3 | GOFFI (MI ) al 6 Rig., NESSI (VB ) al 15 , MANZI (VB ) al 29 , DIOH (MI ) al 35 , NESSI (VB ) al 38 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-FOLGORE CARATESE | 0-0 | |
CARAVAGGIO-CLIVENSE | 0-0 | |
CREMA-VILLA VALLE | 0-2 | FERRARIO (VB ) al 9 Rig., HYKA (VB ) al 76 |
LEGNANO-REAL CALEPINA | 1-2 | SANGARE (LE ) al 34 , POLESE (RC ) al 78 , ANSAH EKUBAN (RC ) al 82 Rig |
PRO PALAZZOLO-CASATESE | 0-0 | |
PIACENZA-BRUSAPORTO | 6-1 | MARQUEZ (PC ) al 14 , D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 25 , GERBAUDO (PC ) al 27 Rig., CASTELLI (BR ) al 45 Rig., BASSANINI (PC ) al 50 , GERBAUDO (PC ) al 63 , RECINO (PC ) al 89 Rig |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-CASTELLANZESE | 0-1 | AYOKOUE (CA ) al 65 |
16 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 1-2 | MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 44 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 49 Rig., SELVATICO (BR ) al 89 |
CASATESE-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-1 | PINARDI (CA ) al 63 |
CASTELLANZESE-CALDIERO TERME | 2-2 | FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 25 , COLOMBO (CA ) al 72 , ORFEINI (CA ) al 78 , VALSECCHI (CA ) al 90 |
CLIVENSE-PIACENZA | 1-1 | CASTRO (PC ) al 49 , GUIDONE (CL ) al 63 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-ARCONATESE | 0-1 | DONIZZETTI (AR ) al 6 |
REAL CALEPINA-CREMA | 1-0 | TOSINI (RC ) al 81 |
TRITIUM-CARAVAGGIO | 0-1 | DORIA (CA ) al 40 |
VARESINA-LEGNANO | 3-0 | VITALE (VA ) al 32 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 63 , ORELLANA (VA ) al 90 Rig |
VILLA VALLE-CLUB MILANO | 2-0 | OUSMANE DIOUCK (MI ) al 24 Aut., SIANI (VB ) al 36 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-PRO PALAZZOLO | 1-2 | DE ANGELIS (PA ) al 57 Rig., DE ANGELIS (PA ) al 58 , CARECCIA (VB ) al 79 |
17 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-CARAVAGGIO | 3-0 | ALBERTON (AR ) al 12 , RONZONI (AR ) al 19 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 45 Rig |
BRUSAPORTO-CLIVENSE | 4-0 | SELVATICO (BR ) al 8 , SECK (BR ) al 60 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 68 Rig., LONGO (BR ) al 79 Rig |
CALDIERO TERME-REAL CALEPINA | 0-0 | |
CLUB MILANO-CASATESE | 1-3 | FOSCHIANI (MI ) al 12 , GULINELLI (CA ) al 40 , ISELLA (CA ) al 68 , SERIA (CA ) al 87 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-TRITIUM | 1-1 | PINARDI (CA ) al 38 , BERTAGLIO (TR ) al 84 |
CREMA-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-3 | NESSI (VB ) al 23 , BELLOLI (VB ) al 68 , BARDELLONI (CR ) al 85 Rig., BELLOLI (VB ) al 90 |
LEGNANO-VILLA VALLE | 0-1 | SIANI (VB ) al 53 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-FOLGORE CARATESE | 2-0 | CICCONE (PA ) al 48 , TREMOLADA (PA ) al 90 |
PIACENZA-CASTELLANZESE | 1-0 | DEL DOTTO (PC ) al 22 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-VARESINA | 4-5 | KRITTA (PO ) al 4 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 22 , VITALE (VA ) al 33 , MANICONE (VA ) al 36 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 45 Rig., ORELLANA (VA ) al 51 , ORELLANA (VA ) al 65 , POLENGHI (VA ) al 73 , MOZZANICA (PO ) al 90 |
18 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
ARCONATESE-DESENZANO CALVINA | 1-3 | SPAVIERO (CA ) al 29 , SPAVIERO (CA ) al 33 , SPAVIERO (CA ) al 58 , FERRANDINO (AR ) al 71 Rig |
CARAVAGGIO-PRO PALAZZOLO | 0-3 | DE ANGELIS (PA ) al 23 Rig., OLIVERI (PA ) al 25 , GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 89 |
CASATESE-LEGNANO | 1-1 | NUNES DE MELO (LE ) al 38 , ISELLA (CA ) al 58 Rig |
CASTELLANZESE-CLIVENSE | 0-1 | COLFERAI (CL ) al 40 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-CREMA | 0-0 | |
REAL CALEPINA-PIACENZA | 0-1 | BASSANINI (PC ) al 6 |
TRITIUM-CLUB MILANO | 0-1 | DIOH (MI ) al 6 |
VARESINA-BRUSAPORTO | 4-0 | MANICONE (VA ) al 27 , MANICONE (VA ) al 41 , MANICONE (VA ) al 47 , GATTI (VA ) al 90 |
VILLA VALLE-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 0-0 | |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-CALDIERO TERME | 1-2 | ARMA (CA ) al 2 , BELLOLI (VB ) al 8 , BITHIENE (CA ) al 48 |
19 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2023 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-CASTELLANZESE | 2-0 | CASTELLI (BR ) al 55 , LONGO (BR ) al 70 |
CALDIERO TERME-VILLA VALLE | 1-0 | GECCHELE (CA ) al 62 |
CLUB MILANO-FOLGORE CARATESE | 4-3 | RUIZ GIRALDO (MI ) al 17 , PANZANI (MI ) al 32 , LOFOCO (CA ) al 42 , RANKOVIC (MI ) al 43 , BARRANCO (CA ) al 54 , DIOH (MI ) al 77 , BARRANCO (CA ) al 89 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-CARAVAGGIO | 0-0 | |
CREMA-CASATESE | 0-3 | STEFANONI (CA ) al 30 , OPPIZZI (CA ) al 78 , CARAFFA (CA ) al 81 |
CLIVENSE-ARCONATESE | 1-3 | FALL (AR ) al 23 , DANIELI (CL ) al 60 , FERRANDINO (AR ) al 73 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 90 |
LEGNANO-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 2-0 | CERUTI (VB ) al 29 Aut., NUNES DE MELO (LE ) al 82 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-TRITIUM | 0-0 | |
PIACENZA-VARESINA | 1-1 | VITALE (VA ) al 27 , NDOYE (PC ) al 54 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-REAL CALEPINA | 0-1 | GINI (RC ) al 6 |
20 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2024 | ||
CLUB MILANO-ARCONATESE | 2-0 | RIGO (MI ) al 51 , CUOCO (MI ) al 80 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-1 | PALOSCHI (CA ) al 3 |
CREMA-CARAVAGGIO | 0-2 | PILENGA (CA ) al 32 , DORIA (CA ) al 90 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-CASATESE | 0-2 | ISELLA (CA ) al 53 , VIDEKON (CA ) al 56 |
CALDIERO TERME-FOLGORE CARATESE | 2-0 | FURINI (CA ) al 9 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 60 |
CASTELLANZESE-REAL CALEPINA | 2-1 | MANDELLI (CA ) al 42 , CASTELLETTO (RC ) al 56 , AYOKOUE (CA ) al 90 |
LEGNANO-TRITIUM | 1-2 | MALAGO' (LE ) al 15 , MENESES (TR ) al 71 , BERTAGLIO (TR ) al 77 |
CLIVENSE-VARESINA | 1-1 | CISSE (CL ) al 38 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 71 |
BRUSAPORTO-VILLA VALLE | 0-4 | FERRARIO (VB ) al 30 Rig., SIANI (VB ) al 52 , MEHIC (VB ) al 66 , HYKA (VB ) al 77 |
PIACENZA-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 6-1 | NDOYE (PC ) al 18 , CORRADI (PC ) al 50 , RECINO (PC ) al 68 , D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 70 , MARQUEZ (PC ) al 80 , MARQUEZ (PC ) al 84 , CARECCIA (VB ) al 86 |
21 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
REAL CALEPINA-BRUSAPORTO | 1-1 | MESSINA (BR ) al 33 , ANSAH EKUBAN (RC ) al 70 |
CASATESE-CALDIERO TERME | 1-1 | MONDINI (CA ) al 31 , GOMEZ (CA ) al 34 |
CARAVAGGIO-CLUB MILANO | 2-0 | DOUMBIA (CA ) al 3 , DORIA (CA ) al 55 Rig |
VARESINA-CASTELLANZESE | 2-0 | SALI (VA ) al 89 , MANICONE (VA ) al 90 |
TRITIUM-CREMA | 0-0 | |
DESENZANO CALVINA-CLIVENSE | 1-0 | GUARNERI (CA ) al 16 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-LEGNANO | 2-1 | BARRANCO (CA ) al 35 , BARDELLONI (LE ) al 37 , ESPOSITO (CA ) al 90 |
ARCONATESE-PRO PALAZZOLO | 0-2 | BOSCHETTI (PA ) al 3 , GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 62 |
VILLA VALLE-PIACENZA | 1-2 | D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 3 , MEHIC (VB ) al 25 , IOB (PC ) al 69 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 2-0 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 13 , COLACOCI (VB ) al 60 |
22 ^ Giornata del 17/01/2024 | ||
LEGNANO-ARCONATESE | 1-0 | STAFFA (LE ) al 17 |
CREMA-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-2 | GUARNERI (CA ) al 35 , BIANCHETTI (CA ) al 90 |
CALDIERO TERME-CARAVAGGIO | 3-0 | CHERUBIN (CA ) al 40 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 85 Rig., ZERBATO (CA ) al 90 |
BRUSAPORTO-CASATESE | 1-1 | MENDOLA (CA ) al 34 , BEDUSCHI (BR ) al 77 |
PIACENZA-FOLGORE CARATESE | 2-2 | BASSANINI (PC ) al 46 , BASSANINI (PC ) al 63 , MARCHI (CA ) al 77 , ESPOSITO (CA ) al 79 |
CLUB MILANO-PRO PALAZZOLO | 2-1 | DIOH (MI ) al 55 , MAZZITELLI (MI ) al 65 , RAVASI (PA ) al 74 |
CLIVENSE-REAL CALEPINA | 0-3 | ZAPPA (RC ) al 5 , ANSAH EKUBAN (RC ) al 70 , DUDA (RC ) al 87 Rig |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-TRITIUM | 2-0 | VITALI (PO ) al 35 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 70 |
VARESINA-VILLA VALLE | 0-2 | HYKA (VB ) al 13 , SIANI (VB ) al 71 |
CASTELLANZESE-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 2-0 | LUSHA (CA ) al 48 , COMPAGNONI (CA ) al 54 |
23 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-BRUSAPORTO | 1-3 | CASTELLI (BR ) al 57 , ALBANI (BR ) al 67 , CARECCIA (VB ) al 80 , ALBANI (BR ) al 82 |
TRITIUM-CALDIERO TERME | 0-2 | BITHIENE (CA ) al 18 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 65 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-CLUB MILANO | 1-1 | TORDINI (MI ) al 48 Aut., PANZANI (MI ) al 55 |
VILLA VALLE-CASTELLANZESE | 3-2 | COLOMBO (CA ) al 26 Rig., HYKA (VB ) al 33 , PARIS (VB ) al 38 , MARTINI (VB ) al 52 , MANDELLI (CA ) al 83 |
ARCONATESE-CREMA | 3-0 | QUAGGIO (AR ) al 18 Rig., FERRANDINO (AR ) al 33 , FERRANDINO (AR ) al 47 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-CLIVENSE | 1-0 | ARRAS (PA ) al 7 |
CARAVAGGIO-LEGNANO | 0-0 | |
CASATESE-PIACENZA | 1-4 | ZINI (PC ) al 2 , ZINI (PC ) al 16 , ZINI (PC ) al 40 , STEFANONI (CA ) al 63 , RECINO (PC ) al 83 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 2-2 | MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 12 , MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 25 , BRIGHT (CA ) al 33 , BARRANCO (CA ) al 51 |
REAL CALEPINA-VARESINA | 0-3 | VITALE (VA ) al 3 , VITALE (VA ) al 19 , GATTI (VA ) al 41 |
24 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
PONTE SAN PIETRO-ARCONATESE | 0-4 | RONZONI (AR ) al 2 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 27 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 75 , LONGO (AR ) al 87 Rig |
CREMA-CLUB MILANO | 1-1 | DIOH (MI ) al 20 , ACCORSINI (CR ) al 84 |
CALDIERO TERME-DESENZANO CALVINA | 2-0 | MONDINI (CA ) al 4 , BITHIENE (CA ) al 26 |
PIACENZA-CARAVAGGIO | 2-0 | KERNEZO (PC ) al 71 , MARQUEZ (PC ) al 89 Rig |
VARESINA-CASATESE | 4-1 | VITALE (VA ) al 6 , ORELLANA (VA ) al 25 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 30 , OPPIZZI (CA ) al 39 , GUIDETTI (VA ) al 51 |
CASTELLANZESE-FOLGORE CARATESE | 1-2 | MARCHI (CA ) al 8 , BARRANCO (CA ) al 68 , VAVASSORI (CA ) al 83 |
LEGNANO-PRO PALAZZOLO | 0-1 | ARRAS (PA ) al 35 |
BRUSAPORTO-TRITIUM | 0-1 | BOSIA (TR ) al 12 |
CLIVENSE-VILLA VALLE | 2-0 | PRANDINI (CL ) al 12 , ERRICHIELLO (CL ) al 71 |
REAL CALEPINA-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-2 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 34 , BERTOLI (VB ) al 70 , SILENZI (RC ) al 86 |
25 ^ Giornata del 31/01/2024 | ||
FOLGORE CARATESE-BRUSAPORTO | 1-1 | FLORIDA (CA ) al 11 , MESSINA (BR ) al 71 |
ARCONATESE-CALDIERO TERME | 3-0 | TRENCHEV (AR ) al 10 , FERRANDINO (AR ) al 14 , RONZONI (AR ) al 75 |
CASATESE-CASTELLANZESE | 0-0 | |
PRO PALAZZOLO-CREMA | 1-0 | DE ANGELIS (PA ) al 2 |
CLUB MILANO-CLIVENSE | 0-1 | CISSE (CL ) al 70 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-LEGNANO | 1-0 | SEMPRINI (CA ) al 49 |
TRITIUM-PIACENZA | 3-1 | SCIETTI (TR ) al 5 Rig., MASPERO (TR ) al 15 , KERNEZO (PC ) al 30 , N'DIAYE (TR ) al 90 |
CARAVAGGIO-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 1-0 | DORIA (CA ) al 89 |
VILLA VALLE-REAL CALEPINA | 2-0 | FERRARIO (VB ) al 27 , HYKA (VB ) al 90 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-VARESINA | 2-2 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 8 , PRINELLI (VB ) al 16 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 25 , PERTOSA (VA ) al 66 |
26 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
BRUSAPORTO-ARCONATESE | 1-2 | DEL CARRO (AR ) al 10 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 34 Rig., PASTORE (AR ) al 85 |
CALDIERO TERME-CLUB MILANO | 0-1 | RANKOVIC (MI ) al 15 |
PIACENZA-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-3 | |
CASTELLANZESE-CARAVAGGIO | 1-1 | COMPAGNONI (CA ) al 48 , CACCIATORI (CA ) al 90 |
VILLA VALLE-CASATESE | 0-1 | PEREGO (CA ) al 27 |
LEGNANO-CREMA | 0-2 | ROSSI (LE ) al 66 Aut., STRINGARA (CR ) al 90 |
REAL CALEPINA-FOLGORE CARATESE | 0-1 | BARRANCO (CA ) al 77 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-PRO PALAZZOLO | 1-2 | MOZZANICA (PO ) al 52 , ARRAS (PA ) al 65 , GUALANDRIS (PA ) al 86 |
VARESINA-TRITIUM | 1-0 | SALI (VA ) al 82 |
CLIVENSE-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 0-2 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 65 , CARECCIA (VB ) al 78 Rig |
27 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
CARAVAGGIO-BRUSAPORTO | 0-2 | CASTELLI (BR ) al 12 Rig., FERRAROLI (BR ) al 37 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-CALDIERO TERME | 1-1 | FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 68 , BOSCHETTI (PA ) al 73 |
TRITIUM-CASTELLANZESE | 1-1 | CHESSA (CA ) al 38 , CAPOGNA (TR ) al 90 |
CREMA-CLIVENSE | 0-1 | BRAGAGNOLO (CL ) al 20 |
CLUB MILANO-LEGNANO | 0-0 | |
ARCONATESE-PIACENZA | 1-2 | D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 11 , RECINO (PC ) al 42 Rig., PASTORE (AR ) al 66 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 0-0 | |
CASATESE-REAL CALEPINA | 4-2 | LOSA (CA ) al 13 , QUARENA (RC ) al 17 , LOSA (CA ) al 23 , ANSAH EKUBAN (RC ) al 50 , ROMANO (CA ) al 70 , COMBERIATI (CA ) al 83 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-VARESINA | 2-0 | PANATTI (CA ) al 5 , ESPOSITO (CA ) al 26 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-VILLA VALLE | 1-2 | SIANI (VB ) al 3 , MOSCONI (VB ) al 44 Aut., BERTOLI (VB ) al 46 |
28 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2024 | ||
CALDIERO TERME-LEGNANO | 3-2 | STAFFA (LE ) al 18 , VUSKOVIC (LE ) al 31 , FASAN (CA ) al 37 , ARMA (CA ) al 59 , FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 73 |
BRUSAPORTO-PRO PALAZZOLO | 4-1 | ALBANI (BR ) al 7 , ARRAS (PA ) al 9 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 45 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 58 , INVERNIZZI (BR ) al 90 |
VILLA VALLE-TRITIUM | 2-0 | MEHIC (VB ) al 61 , SIANI (VB ) al 90 |
VARESINA-ARCONATESE | 2-1 | PERTOSA (VA ) al 13 , SALI (VA ) al 33 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 84 |
PIACENZA-CLUB MILANO | 2-0 | RECINO (PC ) al 6 , RECINO (PC ) al 73 |
CASTELLANZESE-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-3 | SPAVIERO (CA ) al 56 , PALOSCHI (CA ) al 64 , BIANCHETTI (CA ) al 90 |
REAL CALEPINA-CARAVAGGIO | 0-0 | |
CLIVENSE-CASATESE | 0-0 | |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-CREMA | 0-0 | |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-FOLGORE CARATESE | 0-1 | MARCHI (CA ) al 67 |
29 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
DESENZANO CALVINA-BRUSAPORTO | 2-2 | MESSINA (BR ) al 25 , SPAVIERO (CA ) al 29 , CASTELLI (BR ) al 36 , PALOSCHI (CA ) al 57 Rig |
CREMA-CALDIERO TERME | 1-0 | GALLO (CR ) al 27 |
ARCONATESE-CASTELLANZESE | 1-2 | COLOMBO (CA ) al 40 , CHESSA (CA ) al 53 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 64 Rig |
LEGNANO-CLIVENSE | 1-2 | BRIGHENTI (CL ) al 39 , BARDELLONI (LE ) al 55 , BRIGHENTI (CL ) al 65 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-PIACENZA | 0-0 | |
CLUB MILANO-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 3-0 | RANKOVIC (MI ) al 12 , RANKOVIC (MI ) al 27 Rig., FOSCHIANI (MI ) al 54 |
TRITIUM-REAL CALEPINA | 0-3 | PIACENTINI (RC ) al 1 , TOSINI (RC ) al 50 Rig., TOSINI (RC ) al 79 |
CARAVAGGIO-VARESINA | 0-2 | MANICONE (VA ) al 17 , PERTOSA (VA ) al 43 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-VILLA VALLE | 2-2 | PANATTI (CA ) al 24 , FERRARIO (VB ) al 34 , MEHIC (VB ) al 41 , BARRANCO (CA ) al 53 |
CASATESE-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 2-2 | BERTOLI (VB ) al 38 Rig., COMBERIATI (CA ) al 65 , COMBERIATI (CA ) al 77 , BERTOLI (VB ) al 84 |
30 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
VILLA VALLE-ARCONATESE | 0-1 | LLESHAJ (AR ) al 69 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-CALDIERO TERME | 0-1 | TURANO (CA ) al 66 |
CASTELLANZESE-CLUB MILANO | 2-1 | CHESSA (CA ) al 2 Rig., LUSHA (CA ) al 31 , DI PENTIMA (MI ) al 49 |
REAL CALEPINA-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-1 | BIANCHETTI (CA ) al 40 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-CARAVAGGIO | 1-0 | AUSTONI (VB ) al 48 |
BRUSAPORTO-CREMA | 1-2 | ACCORSINI (CR ) al 42 , LONGO (BR ) al 55 , IDDRISSOU (CR ) al 61 |
CLIVENSE-FOLGORE CARATESE | 1-1 | ARPINO (CA ) al 7 , KLADAR (CL ) al 90 |
PIACENZA-LEGNANO | 2-1 | CHIEMEIRE (LE ) al 8 , RECINO (PC ) al 63 , RUSSO (PC ) al 87 |
VARESINA-PRO PALAZZOLO | N. dis. | |
CASATESE-TRITIUM | 2-0 | GOMEZ (CA ) al 31 Rig., ROMANO (CA ) al 59 |
31 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2024 | ||
CLUB MILANO-BRUSAPORTO | 0-1 | SELVATICO (BR ) al 14 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASATESE | 3-1 | GOMEZ (CA ) al 52 Rig., BRIGHT (CA ) al 70 , ARPINO (CA ) al 76 , BARRANCO (CA ) al 79 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-CASTELLANZESE | 1-0 | ARRAS (PA ) al 26 |
CALDIERO TERME-CLIVENSE | 0-1 | COLFERAI (CL ) al 83 |
CREMA-PIACENZA | 0-1 | RECINO (PC ) al 66 |
LEGNANO-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 1-0 | STAFFA (LE ) al 55 |
ARCONATESE-REAL CALEPINA | 0-1 | RUFFINI (RC ) al 65 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-VARESINA | 2-0 | SPAVIERO (CA ) al 16 , PALOSCHI (CA ) al 77 |
CARAVAGGIO-VILLA VALLE | 2-1 | MEHIC (VB ) al 53 , BERTONI (CA ) al 62 , DORIA (CA ) al 79 |
TRITIUM-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 0-2 | PERICO (VB ) al 62 , BERTOLI (VB ) al 90 Rig |
32 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
CASATESE-ARCONATESE | 1-1 | QUAGGIO (AR ) al 15 , STEFANONI (CA ) al 60 |
BRUSAPORTO-CALDIERO TERME | 1-1 | FERRAROLI (BR ) al 32 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 87 |
REAL CALEPINA-CLUB MILANO | 2-1 | RANKOVIC (MI ) al 56 , TOSINI (RC ) al 70 Rig., CASTELLETTO (RC ) al 90 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-2 | PINARDI (CA ) al 6 , PALOSCHI (CA ) al 88 Rig |
FOLGORE CARATESE-CARAVAGGIO | 2-1 | ARPINO (CA ) al 45 , DORIA (CA ) al 57 Rig., BARRANCO (CA ) al 73 |
VARESINA-CREMA | 2-0 | ORELLANA (VA ) al 17 , SALI (VA ) al 90 |
CASTELLANZESE-LEGNANO | 0-0 | |
VILLA VALLE-PRO PALAZZOLO | 1-3 | DI MASI (PA ) al 45 , TREMOLADA (PA ) al 45 , D'IGLIO (PA ) al 79 , PERROTTI (VB ) al 89 |
PIACENZA-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 4-0 | NDOYE (PC ) al 15 , MARQUEZ (PC ) al 37 , NDOYE (PC ) al 51 , MARQUEZ (PC ) al 62 |
CLIVENSE-TRITIUM | 1-0 | MACEDO FARIAS (CL ) al 75 |
33 ^ Giornata del 28/03/2024 | ||
LEGNANO-BRUSAPORTO | 1-0 | STAFFA (LE ) al 14 |
CARAVAGGIO-CASATESE | 1-1 | DORIA (CA ) al 48 Rig., ASTUTI (CA ) al 81 |
CREMA-CASTELLANZESE | 0-2 | CHESSA (CA ) al 45 , BERNARDI (CA ) al 70 |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-CLIVENSE | 1-0 | MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 70 |
TRITIUM-FOLGORE CARATESE | 0-0 | |
CALDIERO TERME-PIACENZA | 2-1 | RECINO (PC ) al 38 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 42 , BALDANI (CA ) al 48 |
PRO PALAZZOLO-REAL CALEPINA | 1-0 | DE ANGELIS (PA ) al 89 |
CLUB MILANO-VARESINA | 2-1 | FOSCHIANI (MI ) al 4 , DIOH (MI ) al 75 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 83 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-VILLA VALLE | 2-1 | PALOSCHI (CA ) al 11 , MEHIC (VB ) al 53 , SPAVIERO (CA ) al 81 |
ARCONATESE-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1-3 | CORTINOVIS (VB ) al 16 , BERTOLI (VB ) al 32 , DEL CARRO (AR ) al 64 , NESSI (VB ) al 66 |
34 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
TRITIUM-ARCONATESE | 0-1 | MESSINA (AR ) al 13 |
VARESINA-CALDIERO TERME | 0-2 | FASAN (CA ) al 30 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 35 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-CLUB MILANO | 2-2 | DIOH (MI ) al 9 , GOFFI (MI ) al 26 Rig., CORTINOVIS (VB ) al 42 , SANTONOCITO (VB ) al 78 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-2 | GUARNERI (CA ) al 33 , GUARNERI (CA ) al 63 |
CLIVENSE-CARAVAGGIO | 1-0 | BRIGHENTI (CL ) al 38 |
VILLA VALLE-CREMA | 4-2 | SIANI (VB ) al 30 , CHIOSSI (VB ) al 33 , CERRI (CR ) al 57 Rig., VARANO (VB ) al 68 , CERRI (CR ) al 79 Rig., SIANI (VB ) al 90 Rig |
REAL CALEPINA-LEGNANO | 0-0 | |
CASATESE-PRO PALAZZOLO | 2-1 | ISELLA (CA ) al 16 Rig., ASTUTI (CA ) al 68 , ARRAS (PA ) al 75 |
BRUSAPORTO-PIACENZA | 0-2 | SELVATICO (BR ) al 37 Aut., GERBAUDO (PC ) al 78 |
CASTELLANZESE-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 2-5 | CONCAS (PO ) al 33 , ROTA (PO ) al 42 , CHESSA (CA ) al 56 Rig., MACOUMBA GNINGUE (PO ) al 74 , FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 81 Rig., FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 85 , ARECO (CA ) al 90 |
35 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
PONTE SAN PIETRO-BRUSAPORTO | 0-1 | VALENTI (BR ) al 74 |
DESENZANO CALVINA-CASATESE | 2-0 | PALOSCHI (CA ) al 30 , FORLANI (CA ) al 64 |
CALDIERO TERME-CASTELLANZESE | 2-1 | VALSECCHI (CA ) al 20 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 35 Rig., ZERBATO (CA ) al 69 |
PIACENZA-CLIVENSE | 0-0 | |
ARCONATESE-FOLGORE CARATESE | 1-1 | QUAGGIO (AR ) al 6 Rig., ARPINO (CA ) al 41 |
CREMA-REAL CALEPINA | 0-1 | TOSINI (RC ) al 70 Rig |
CARAVAGGIO-TRITIUM | 3-2 | LACCHINI (CA ) al 5 , CARAFFA (TR ) al 11 , SELMI (TR ) al 64 , DORIA (CA ) al 90 , MENEGATTI (CA ) al 90 |
LEGNANO-VARESINA | 1-1 | MALAGO' (LE ) al 4 , CIUFFO (VA ) al 79 |
CLUB MILANO-VILLA VALLE | 0-0 | |
PRO PALAZZOLO-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 2-0 | RAVASI (PA ) al 71 , DI MASI (PA ) al 83 |
36 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
CARAVAGGIO-ARCONATESE | 0-2 | QUAGGIO (AR ) al 19 , QUAGGIO (AR ) al 43 |
CLIVENSE-BRUSAPORTO | 2-0 | DANIELI (CL ) al 37 , KOCIC (CL ) al 45 |
REAL CALEPINA-CALDIERO TERME | 0-1 | FASAN (CA ) al 15 |
CASATESE-CLUB MILANO | 2-1 | ASTUTI (CA ) al 8 , DIOH (MI ) al 61 , MENDOLA (CA ) al 86 |
TRITIUM-DESENZANO CALVINA | 0-2 | SPAVIERO (CA ) al 54 , BAKAYOKO (CA ) al 78 |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-CREMA | 0-1 | GALLO (CR ) al 8 |
VILLA VALLE-LEGNANO | 1-1 | STAFFA (LE ) al 24 , MARTINI (VB ) al 50 |
FOLGORE CARATESE-PRO PALAZZOLO | 1-1 | BARRANCO (CA ) al 11 , CICCONE (PA ) al 73 Rig |
CASTELLANZESE-PIACENZA | 0-3 | RECINO (PC ) al 22 , D'AGOSTINO (PC ) al 45 , ZINI (PC ) al 80 |
VARESINA-PONTE SAN PIETRO | 2-1 | AMOABENG (VA ) al 25 Aut., AMOABENG (VA ) al 73 , VITALE (VA ) al 79 |
37 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
DESENZANO CALVINA-ARCONATESE | N. dis. | |
PRO PALAZZOLO-CARAVAGGIO | N. dis. | |
LEGNANO-CASATESE | N. dis. | |
CLIVENSE-CASTELLANZESE | N. dis. | |
CREMA-FOLGORE CARATESE | N. dis. | |
PIACENZA-REAL CALEPINA | N. dis. | |
CLUB MILANO-TRITIUM | N. dis. | |
BRUSAPORTO-VARESINA | N. dis. | |
PONTE SAN PIETRO-VILLA VALLE | N. dis. | |
CALDIERO TERME-VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | N. dis. | |
38 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2024 | ||
CASTELLANZESE-BRUSAPORTO | N. dis. | |
VILLA VALLE-CALDIERO TERME | N. dis. | |
FOLGORE CARATESE-CLUB MILANO | N. dis. | |
CARAVAGGIO-DESENZANO CALVINA | N. dis. | |
CASATESE-CREMA | N. dis. | |
VARESINA-PIACENZA | N. dis. | |
ARCONATESE-CLIVENSE | N. dis. | |
VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO-LEGNANO | N. dis. | |
TRITIUM-PRO PALAZZOLO | N. dis. | |
REAL CALEPINA-PONTE SAN PIETRO | N. dis. |